Northern Premier League Results - 2021/2022
Results
Saturday April 23, 2022
Atherton Collieries
Kershaw, Ethan 59
1-1Morpeth Town
Geliher, Bailey 23
Bamber Bridge
Yeates, Mark 90
1-1Nantwich Town
Stair, Joel 50
FC United Of Manchester0-2Hyde United
Pratt, Harry 37
Brown, Ed 78
Grantham Town
Wood, Harry 51
1-0South Shields
Matlock Town
Lowe, Benito 70
Byrne, Alexander 90
2-0Warrington Town
Mickleover FC
Dales, Andrew 57
Radcliffe, William 64
Wright, Andrew 80
3-1Lancaster City
Reid, Nathan 90
Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 8, 25
Jarvis, William 69, 79
Colville, Luca 75(p)
5-2Radcliffe
Crothers, Matthew 2
Thornley, Oliver 63
Stafford Rangers
Kenton, Joseph 14
Anderson, Kaimon 24, 60
Pemberton, Tre 26
Fletcher, Alexander 85
5-0Ashton United
Stalybridge Celtic
Johnson, Justin 3
1-0Buxton
Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 73
1-2Gainsborough Trinity
Makama, Jovon 38
Wollerton, Alexander 76
Witton Albion
Lawrie, James 18
Mwasile, Joseph 35
Lingouba, Cesaire 43
Baldwin, Isaac 49
4-0Basford United
Monday April 18, 2022
Ashton United0-3FC United Of Manchester
Linney, Regan 63, 81, 90
Basford United0-1Mickleover FC
Butler, James 38
Buxton
Cowan, Daniel 17
1-0Matlock Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Keane, Cieron 13
Galinski, Stefan 17
2-2Grantham Town
Hall, Ashton 22, 67
Hyde United
Brown, Ed 23
Pratt, Harry 76
2-2Stalybridge Celtic
Johnson, Justin 51(p)
Quansah, Keenan 60
Lancaster City0-1Bamber Bridge
Sinclair, Isaac 40
Morpeth Town0-3Scarborough Athletic
Waledji, Kieran 14, 88
Goode, Bailey 23
Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 12(p)
Hall, Kole 45
2-1Stafford Rangers
Tait-Moran, Michael 22
Radcliffe
Cummings, Jo 23
1-0Atherton Collieries
South Shields
Osei, Darius 16
Hooper, Jonathan 28
2-3Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 24, 89
Giles, Marcus 77
Warrington Town
Clarke, Edmond 60
Harris, James 78
2-0Witton Albion
Saturday April 16, 2022
Atherton Collieries0-2Warrington Town
Mols, Stefan 12(p)
Amis, Joshua 18
Bamber Bridge
Dawson, Paul 8, 31
Sinclair-Smith, Finlay 45
3-2Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 28, 66(p)
FC United Of Manchester0-1South Shields
Hooper, Jonathan 89
Grantham Town
Shaw, Lee 35
Leslie, Steven 52
2-0Hyde United
Matlock Town0-0Nantwich Town
Mickleover FC
Ravenhill, Liam 28
Radcliffe, William 45
Beavon, Stuart 88
3-3Buxton
Chambers, Ashley 41
Clarke, Warren 52
De Girolamo, Diego 69(p)
Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 45
Colville, Luca 69
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Stafford Rangers0-1Basford United
Hearn, Liam 45
Stalybridge Celtic
Brogan, Stephen 16(p)
Johnson, Justin 76
Nyaupembe, Douglas 90
3-0Lancaster City
Whitby Town
Green, Harry 3
Hawkins, Lewis 7
2-0Ashton United
Witton Albion
Saunders, Callum 24(p), 87(p)
2-1Radcliffe
Baxter, Jack 65
Saturday April 09, 2022
Ashton United0-0Scarborough Athletic
Basford United0-1Matlock Town
Uchegbulam, Jesurun 81
Buxton
Chambers, Ashley 11
De Girolamo, Diego 21, 65
3-0Grantham Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Hornshaw, George 32
Gibson, Jack 76(p)
2-0Mickleover FC
Hyde United0-4Bamber Bridge
Thompson, Jake 7
Sinclair, Isaac 26
Carney, Craig 86
Daniels, Jake 90
Lancaster City0-1Witton Albion
Bower, Harry 90
Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 11
1-0FC United Of Manchester
Nantwich Town
Stair, Joel 15, 90
2-2Atherton Collieries
Hooper, Daniel 49, 77
Radcliffe
Gribbin, Callum 31
Navarro, Luca 48(p), 52
Thornley, Oliver 62
4-3Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 33, 88
Green, Harry 90
South Shields
Adams, Blair 73, 61
Osei, Darius 28, 18
4-0Stalybridge Celtic
Warrington Town
Buckley-Ricketts, Isaac 27
1-1Stafford Rangers
Harvey, Alex-Rey 49
Tuesday April 05, 2022
Ashton United
Brewster, Michael 52
Coker, Ekow 55
2-2Atherton Collieries
Cusani, Marcus 70
Peet, Gareth 86
Basford United0-1Warrington Town
Amis, Joshua 6
Witton Albion
Jones, William 16
Lawrie, James 63
Mwasile, Joseph 87
3-2Morpeth Town
Noble, Liam 53(p)
Ramsey, Benjamin 57
Saturday April 02, 2022
Ashton United0-3Hyde United
Dyche, Jack 8, 51
Pratt, Tom 18
Bamber Bridge
Yeates, Mark 45
Dawson, Paul 59
2-0Witton Albion
Buxton0-0Lancaster City
FC United Of Manchester
Askew, Josh 48
Linney, Regan 90
2-0Atherton Collieries
Gainsborough Trinity
Galinski, Stefan 90
1-1South Shields
Morse, Dillon 35
Matlock Town0-0Morpeth Town
Nantwich Town
Raffie, Akiel 17
Cooke, Sean 64
2-1Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 33
Stafford Rangers
Tonks, Thomas 11
Kenton, Joseph 58
Anderson, Kaimon 67
Stewart, Ethan 89
Dunne, Joseph 21(og)
4-1Grantham Town
Stalybridge Celtic0-2Radcliffe
Navarro, Luca 14
Cummings, Jo 74
Warrington Town0-1Mickleover FC
Beavon, Stuart 73
Whitby Town0-0Basford United
Tuesday March 29, 2022
Atherton Collieries0-0Witton Albion
Bamber Bridge
Pond, Nathan 6
Spinelli, Kevin 30
2-2Mickleover FC
McDonald, Shaquille 35
Moore, Kai 80
Matlock Town0-0Radcliffe
Stalybridge Celtic
Burton, Jake 24
Falls, Conor 90
2-1Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 74
Saturday March 26, 2022
Atherton Collieries0-1Stalybridge Celtic
Correia, Raul 28(p)
Basford United0-1Bamber Bridge
Dawson, Paul 17(p)
Grantham Town0-2Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 47
Hawkins, Lewis 64
Hyde United
Earl, Lewis 60
1-0Gainsborough Trinity
Lancaster City
Byrne, Jack 26
1-0Nantwich Town
Mickleover FC
McDonald, Shaquille 37, 55
Dales, Andrew 42
3-3FC United Of Manchester
Linney, Regan 3
Ennis, Paul 49
Jones, Curtis 59
Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 31
Henderson, Jeffrey 40
2-0Ashton United
Radcliffe0-2Warrington Town
Mols, Stefan 45
Mackreth, Jack 76
Scarborough Athletic0-0Matlock Town
South Shields
Hooper, Jonathan 35
Main, Cedric 74
2-0Stafford Rangers
Witton Albion0-3Buxton
Cowan, Daniel 13
Clarke, Warren 48
De Girolamo, Diego 54
Tuesday March 22, 2022
Atherton Collieries0-1Gainsborough Trinity
Rice, Isaac 31
Lancaster City
Bailey, Charlie 20
1-0Morpeth Town
Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 58
1-0Grantham Town
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Mickleover FC
Beavon, Stuart 28
Witton Albion0-1Stafford Rangers
Charles, Jake 78
Saturday March 19, 2022
Atherton Collieries
Rokka, Elliot 76
1-2Scarborough Athletic
Jarvis, William 70
Day, Jacob 82
FC United Of Manchester
Griffiths, Luke 50
Donohue, Michael 61, 69
3-2Basford United
Wilson, Ryan 5
Gascoigne, Brad 56
Gainsborough Trinity0-0Nantwich Town
Grantham Town0-0Stalybridge Celtic
Hyde United
Tongue, Liam 32(p)
Dyche, Jack 72
Earl, Lewis 90
3-2Witton Albion
Foley, James 51(p)
Saunders, Callum 69
Mickleover FC
Beavon, Stuart 25
Radcliffe, William 68
2-1Matlock Town
Evans, Ioan 70
Radcliffe
Baxter, Jack 13
1-5Morpeth Town
Henderson, Liam 5, 21, 37
Foalle, Jack 29
Johnson, Andrew 45
South Shields
Rose, Mitchell 12
McGowan, Will 25
Osei, Darius 61
Hodgson, Sam 78
4-2Bamber Bridge
Dawson, Paul 70
Yeates, Mark 90
Stafford Rangers1-2Lancaster City
Byrne, Jack 18
Likoy, Enock 24
Warrington Town
Amis, Joshua 51
1-3Ashton United
Brewster, Michael 19
Hardcastle, Benjamin 23
Redshaw, Jack 33
Whitby Town0-0Buxton
Tuesday March 15, 2022
Lancaster City
Bailey, Charlie 20
1-0South Shields
Saturday March 12, 2022
Ashton United
Coates, Harry 37
Yonsian, Florian 89
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Galinski, Stefan 19
Bamber Bridge
Sinclair-Smith, Finlay 36
Dawson, Paul 56
2-1Grantham Town
Leslie, Steven 27
Basford United
Tait, Mitchell 76
1-1South Shields
Osei, Darius 28
Buxton
De Girolamo, Diego 18, 24, 45(p)
3-0Radcliffe
Lancaster City0-0Hyde United
Matlock Town0-1Atherton Collieries
Smith, Aaron 89
Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 44
Henderson, Jeffrey 47, 75
3-1Mickleover FC
Wright, Andrew 64(p)
Nantwich Town
Bickerstaff, Jake 38
Raffie, Akiel 70
2-0FC United Of Manchester
Scarborough Athletic
Waledji, Kieran 90
1-1Stafford Rangers
Charles, Jake 12
Stalybridge Celtic0-3Warrington Town
Duffy, Luke 75
Grivosti, Matthew 6, 79
Witton Albion0-2Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 61
MacDonald, Josh 75
Tuesday March 08, 2022
Atherton Collieries
Lenehan, Jack 8
Lafferty, Daniel 42
2-0Bamber Bridge
Buxton
Clarke, Warren 18
De Girolamo, Diego 32
Elliott, Tom 88
3-1Witton Albion
Bower, Harry 66
Matlock Town
Uchegbulam, Jesurun 8
1-1Ashton United
Lonsdale, Cole 37
Morpeth Town
Ramsey, Benjamin 8
Henderson, Liam 41
2-0Warrington Town
Stafford Rangers
Cuff, Joe 57
1-1Mickleover FC
Radcliffe, William 90
Saturday March 05, 2022
Ashton United
Yonsian, Florian 71(p)
Coker, Ekow 90
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
O’Grady, Connor 27
Atherton Collieries0-1Hyde United
Dyche, Jack 68
Bamber Bridge0-4Buxton
De Girolamo, Diego 25, 51
Clarke, Warren 46
Gilchrist, Jason 79
Gainsborough Trinity
Makama, Jevon 53
1-2Matlock Town
Hughes, Liam 66
Hannah, Ross 71
Grantham Town
Durrell, Elliott 12
Shaw, Lee 59
3-2Morpeth Town
Ramsey, Benjamin 90(og)
Henderson, Liam 41
Johnson, Andrew 90
Nantwich Town
Stair, Joel 63
1-0Whitby Town
Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 29
McMillan, Max 69
Navarro, Luca 79
3-0Basford United
Stafford Rangers
Cuff, Joe 38
1-1South Shields
Lowe, Nathan 54
Tuesday March 01, 2022
Ashton United
Coker, Ekow 88
1-0South Shields
Nantwich Town
Cockerline, Daniel 62
1-0Witton Albion
Saturday February 26, 2022
Atherton Collieries0-0Buxton
FC United Of Manchester
Waddecar, Alistair 7
1-1Matlock Town
Byrne, Alexander 90(p)
Gainsborough Trinity
Gould, Toby 45, 64
Makama, Jevon 57
3-1Lancaster City
Bailey, Charlie 86(p)
Grantham Town
Tuntulawana, Silindile 18
Wood, Harry 33
2-3Witton Albion
Wardle, Joshua 40
Hopley, Robert 76, 85
Hyde United0-1Basford United
Palmer, Tyreace 43
Mickleover FC
Warren, Mason 80(p)
1-2Scarborough Athletic
Thornton, William 30
Colville, Luca 90
Radcliffe0-2Ashton United
Hardcastle, Benjamin 39
Yonsian, Florian 45
South Shields
Hooper, Jonathan 62, 65, 84, 87
4-2Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 15(p)
Bickerstaff, Jake 24
Stafford Rangers
Cuff, Joe 34
Tonks, Thomas 74(p)
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Warrington Town
Williams, Sean 53(p)
Amis, Joshua 67, 83
3-1Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 50
Whitby Town
Fewster, Bradley 12
Rowe, Daniel 53
2-0Bamber Bridge
Tuesday February 22, 2022
South Shields
Hooper, Jonathan 9
Hodgson, Sam 24
Bodenham, Jack 62
3-1Matlock Town
Evans, Ioan 27
Saturday February 19, 2022
Buxton
Gilchrist, Jason 29
1-0Gainsborough Trinity
Morpeth Town
Turner, Michael 63
Johnson, Andrew 65
2-2Hyde United
Tongue, Liam 45
Pratt, Tom 90
Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 39(p)
Glynn, Kieran 46
2-2FC United Of Manchester
Griffiths, Luke 2
Linney, Regan 75
Tuesday February 15, 2022
FC United Of Manchester0-1Warrington Town
Amis, Joshua 90
Grantham Town
Miller, Ricky 6, 84(p), 90(p), 90
4-3Ashton United
Lonsdale, Cole 16
Yonsian, Florian 26
Ntalu, Nathan 61
Mickleover FC
Butler, James 15
1-0South Shields
Stalybridge Celtic
Correia, Raul 30
1-5Nantwich Town
Robbins, Joe 6, 54, 74
Bickerstaff, Jake 31
Miller, Shaun 73
Saturday February 12, 2022
Bamber Bridge1-3Stafford Rangers
Stewart, Ethan 77(og)
Tonks, Thomas 2
Harvey, Alex-Rey 35
Pemberton, Tre 48
Basford United0-0Ashton United
Gainsborough Trinity
Ahui, Elicha 13
Draper, Frederick 24
Wollerton, Alexander 78
3-2FC United Of Manchester
Linney, Regan 44
Waddecar, Alistair 83
Hyde United
Ditchfield, Harry 81
Earl, Lewis 89
2-1Warrington Town
Mols, Stefan 15
Lancaster City0-2Scarborough Athletic
Watson, Ryan 24
Coulson, Michael 68
Mickleover FC
Beavon, Stuart 11, 43, 74
Dales, Andrew 21
4-1Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 67
Nantwich Town
Miller, Shaun 22
1-3Buxton
Ward, Jamie 55, 60(p)
Heaney, Mackenzie 80
South Shields
Hodgson, Sam 11
Lowe, Nathan 47
2-1Atherton Collieries
Peet, Gareth 17
Whitby Town
Hawkins, Lewis 7
Hazel, Jacob 43
2-2Matlock Town
Byrne, Alexander 21(p)
Hughes, Liam 83
Witton Albion0-2Stalybridge Celtic
Brogan, Stephen 45
Johnson, Justin 54
Tuesday February 08, 2022
Ashton United0-1Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 90
Buxton
Newton, Sean 72
1-0Basford United
FC United Of Manchester
Linney, Regan 50
1-0Lancaster City
Matlock Town0-0Grantham Town
Morpeth Town
Noble, Liam 59(p)
1-0South Shields
Radcliffe
Akpa-Akpro, Jean-Louis 28
Crothers, Matthew 43
Gribbin, Callum 46
3-2Hyde United
Roscoe, Bradley 8
Tongue, Liam 37(p)
Scarborough Athletic
Colville, Luca 27
Watson, Ryan 66
2-1Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 9
Stalybridge Celtic
Brogan, Stephen 75
1-1Gainsborough Trinity
Makama, Jovon 3
Warrington Town
Williams, Sean 4
Buckley, Jordan 60
2-1Nantwich Town
Heath, Connor 90
Saturday February 05, 2022
Ashton United0-0Bamber Bridge
Buxton
Gilchrist, Jason 15
Ward, Jamie 66
2-2South Shields
Briggs, Robert 2
Bodenham, Jack 26
FC United Of Manchester
Morris, Aaron 38
Galloway, Josh 56
2-0Witton Albion
Matlock Town0-1Lancaster City
Rodwell-Grant, Joseph 90
Morpeth Town
Noble, Liam 43(p)
1-2Nantwich Town
Cockerline, Daniel 2, 26
Scarborough Athletic
Glynn, Kieran 3
1-1Hyde United
Tongue, Liam 49
Stafford Rangers0-0Whitby Town
Warrington Town
Williams, Sean 53
Buckley, Jordan 85
Mols, Stefan 90
3-3Grantham Town
Miller, Ricky 22(p), 78
Hall, Ashton 90
Tuesday February 01, 2022
Atherton Collieries
Daniels, Declan 45
1-2Ashton United
Tomsett, Liam 29
Coates, Harry 54
Lancaster City
Cowperthwaite, Niall 45
1-1Grantham Town
Miller, Ricky 38
Saturday January 29, 2022
Bamber Bridge0-2Stalybridge Celtic
Massanka, Ntumba 11
Harris, Callum 71(p)
Basford United
Webb, Patrick 40
1-2Morpeth Town
Morris, Callum 71, 80
Gainsborough Trinity
Keane, Cieron 90
1-1Stafford Rangers
Fletcher, Alexander 90
Grantham Town
Clarke, Shane 14
1-2FC United Of Manchester
Linney, Regan 75
Donohue, Michael 81
Hyde United
Mitchell, Jonah 76
1-2Buxton
Gilchrist, Jason 48
Clarke, Warren 52
Lancaster City
Cowperthwaite, Niall 57
Teague, Andrew 60
2-1Radcliffe
Akpa-Akpro, Jean-Louis 4
Nantwich Town
Miller, Shaun 72
Cooke, Sean 84
2-2Ashton United
Simpson, Jordan 33
Redshaw, Jack 34
Whitby Town
Green, Harry 68(p)
1-1Warrington Town
Amis, Joshua 36
Witton Albion
Saunders, Callum 16, 85
2-2Scarborough Athletic
Colville, Luca 34
Day, Jacob 60
Tuesday January 25, 2022
FC United Of Manchester
Smith, Jonathon 8
Griffiths, Luke 41
Morris, Aaron 60
3-4Whitby Town
Green, Harry 6
Fewster, Bradley 9, 31
Hazel, Jacob 71
Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 83
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Correia, Raul 86
Nantwich Town0-1Mickleover FC
Beavon, Stuart 64
Radcliffe0-1Stafford Rangers
Tonks, Thomas 42
South Shields
Main, Cedric 10
Hodgson, Sam 36, 68
3-1Witton Albion
Dowling, Jesse 15
Saturday January 22, 2022
Ashton United
Redshaw, Jack 24
1-0Lancaster City
Atherton Collieries
Lafferty, Daniel 18(p)
1-1Stafford Rangers
Stewart, Ethan 66
Basford United
Wilson, Ryan 49
1-0Nantwich Town
FC United Of Manchester
Bange, Ewan 18
Ennis, Paul 54(p)
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Correia, Raul 90
Hyde United
Dyche, Jack 16
1-2Whitby Town
Hackett, Jake 86
Fewster, Bradley 90
Matlock Town
Wiles, Alexander 10
Kendall, Reece 64
2-1Bamber Bridge
Dawson, Paul 74(p)
Mickleover FC
McDonald, Shaquille 23
Nivan, Callum 88
2-1Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 64
Morpeth Town
Henderson, Liam 53
Noble, Liam 69(p)
3-0Buxton
Granite, Joshua 78(og)
Radcliffe
Navarro, Luca 8, 54
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Scarborough Athletic
Day, Jacob 26
Plant, Bradley 29
2-0Grantham Town
Warrington Town
Baille, James 25
1-2South Shields
Morse, Dillon 14
Main, Cedric 16
Tuesday January 18, 2022
Matlock Town0-0Scarborough Athletic
Saturday January 15, 2022
Bamber Bridge0-0FC United Of Manchester
Buxton
Ward, Jamie 22(p), 74
Elliott, Tom 40
3-3Warrington Town
Buckley, Jordan 5, 30
Williams, Sean 45
Gainsborough Trinity
Bacon, Declan 84
1-0Basford United
South Shields
Lowe, Nathan 6(p)
Hooper, Jonathan 80
2-0Radcliffe
Stafford Rangers0-0Hyde United
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Scarborough Athletic
Maloney, Lewis 90
Whitby Town0-2Atherton Collieries
Lafferty, Daniel 15(p)
Smith, Clive 35
Witton Albion0-1Matlock Town
Kendall, Reece 14
Tuesday January 11, 2022
Ashton United
Brewster, Michael 60
1-2Morpeth Town
Foalle, Jack 56
Noble, Liam 61(p)
Hyde United
Prifti, Krisel 1
Roscoe, Bradley 75
2-3Matlock Town
Hughes, Liam 11, 60
Qualter, Ryan 63
Nantwich Town
Malkin, Joseph 56
Cockerline, Daniel 70
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Grayson, Bradley 5
Radcliffe
Gribbin, Callum 11
Grant, Robert 69(p)
2-3Bamber Bridge
Pond, Nathan 13
Sinclair, Isaac 29
Thompson, Jake 89
Scarborough Athletic
Goode, Bailey 7
Wilson, Cameron 58
2-1Buxton
Clarke, Warren 19
Stalybridge Celtic
Correia, Raul 55
1-0Atherton Collieries
Saturday January 08, 2022
Grantham Town
Smith, Gregory 56
1-2Radcliffe
Baxter, Jack 38
Navarro, Luca 61
Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 6, 87
2-2Stafford Rangers
Kenton, Joseph 29
Tonks, Thomas 53
Scarborough Athletic
Plant, Bradley 57
Day, Jacob 70
Goode, Bailey 88
3-0Basford United
Whitby Town0-3Lancaster City
Brockbank, Liam 15
Bailey, Charlie 47
Wilson, Robert 71
Witton Albion
Saunders, Callum 56
1-1Gainsborough Trinity
Makama, Jevon 19
Saturday January 01, 2022
Basford United0-1Grantham Town
Clarke, Shane 39
Buxton
Chambers, Ashley 26, 47
2-3Stafford Rangers
Stewart, Ethan 85
Charles, Jake 88
Hyde United
Roscoe, Bradley 69
1-4Mickleover FC
Mills, Pablo 23
Watt, Philip 26, 71
Warren, Mason 48(p)
Lancaster City0-0Atherton Collieries
Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 40
Foalle, Jack 83
2-0Whitby Town
Radcliffe
Gribbin, Callum 67
Belford, Cameron 79
Navarro, Luca 80
3-3FC United Of Manchester
Linney, Regan 20(p), 89
Duckworth, Joseph 55
South Shields
McGowan, Will 23
1-0Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town
Duggan, Mitchell 41
Gumbs, Evan 61
Amis, Joshua 63
Williams, Sean 71(p)
4-1Bamber Bridge
Sinclair, Isaac 81
Monday December 27, 2021
Atherton Collieries
Peet, Gareth 35
1-0Radcliffe
Bamber Bridge
Sinclair-Smith, Finlay 47
Sinclair, Isaac 80
2-1Lancaster City
Teague, Andrew 90
FC United Of Manchester
Ennis, Paul 7(p)
Duckworth, Joseph 44, 71
Donohue, Michael 64
4-3Ashton United
Tomsett, Liam 15
Yonsian, Florian 52, 75
Grantham Town
Wafula, Jonathan 31
1-1Gainsborough Trinity
Makama, Jevon 83
Matlock Town
Hannah, Ross 62
Kendall, Reece 77
2-1Buxton
Jackson, Bradley 28
Mickleover FC0-1Basford United
Gascoigne, Brad 28
Scarborough Athletic
Maloney, Lewis 90
1-1Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 41
Stafford Rangers
Charles, Jake 10
Cuff, Joe 81
2-2Nantwich Town
Heath, Connor 83
Cooke, Sean 90
Stalybridge Celtic
Harris, Callum 82
1-1Hyde United
Mitchell, Joe 45
Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 11, 81
2-2South Shields
Hooper, Jonathan 1, 74
Witton Albion
Lawrie, James 3
1-4Warrington Town
Amis, Joshua 16
Harris, James 33, 58
Williams, Sean 69(p)
Tuesday December 21, 2021
Gainsborough Trinity
Bacon, Declan 43
1-1Hyde United
Roscoe, Bradley 85
Nantwich Town0-2Lancaster City
Turner, Rhys 50
Bailey, Charlie 70
Saturday December 18, 2021
Ashton United
Tomsett, Liam 69
Yonsian, Florian 75(p), 87
3-0Mickleover FC
Basford United
Gascoigne, Brad 66
Richards, Kane 90
2-0Atherton Collieries
Buxton
Tear, Darren 29
1-2FC United Of Manchester
Jones, Curtis 56
Duckworth, Joseph 80
Gainsborough Trinity
Keane, Cieron 62
Grayson, Bradley 66
2-0Bamber Bridge
Warrington Town0-2Scarborough Athletic
Day, Jacob 18
Maloney, Lewis 75
Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 35, 61
3-0Grantham Town
Unwin, Thomas 58(og)
Tuesday December 14, 2021
Warrington Town
Buckley, Jordan 53
1-1Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 69(p)
Saturday December 11, 2021
Bamber Bridge0-2Scarborough Athletic
Colville, Luca 61, 85
Buxton
Ward, Jamie 19
Elliott, Tom 33
Tear, Darren 75
3-0Ashton United
Gainsborough Trinity
Bishop, Neal 5
1-1Warrington Town
Williams, Sean 54(p)
Grantham Town0-1Atherton Collieries
Defreitas-Hansen, Luca 16
Lancaster City
Cowperthwaite, Niall 39
1-0Basford United
Nantwich Town
Stair, Joel 44
Heath, Connor 55
2-3Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 15(p), 46
Gribbin, Callum 80
South Shields
McGowan, Will 7
1-2Hyde United
Mitchell, Jonah 9
Tongue, Liam 25
Stafford Rangers0-2FC United Of Manchester
Waddecar, Alistair 48, 51
Stalybridge Celtic0-2Matlock Town
Qualter, Ryan 46
Uchegbulam, Jesurun 71
Whitby Town
Fewster, Bradley 19
Hazel, Jacob 39, 83
Burn, Jonathan 59
4-2Mickleover FC
Butler, James 74
Dolan, Rhys 90
Tuesday December 07, 2021
Buxton
Tear, Darren 2
Elliott, Tom 20, 59
Ward, Jamie 49, 77
5-1Scarborough Athletic
Colville, Luca 9
Saturday December 04, 2021
Basford United
Roma, Dominic 77
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Bakkor, Scott 90
Hyde United
Roscoe, Bradley 65
1-0Nantwich Town
Matlock Town
King, Craig 1
Byrne, Alexander 32
2-3Stafford Rangers
Charles, Jake 21
Bailey-Jones, Theodore 55
Fletcher, Alexander 74(p)
Mickleover FC
Radcliffe, William 87
Milner, George 88
2-2Grantham Town
Smith, Gregory 30
Clarke, Shane 41
Morpeth Town
Henderson, Jeffrey 9
Ramsey, Benjamin 53
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Warrington Town
Buckley, Jordan 4, 66, 74
Mackreth, Jack 59
Grivosti, Matthew 71
5-1Lancaster City
Bailey, Charlie 69
Tuesday November 30, 2021
Morpeth Town
Donaldson, Ryan 30(p)
Henderson, Liam 76
2-1Basford United
Thornhill, Matthew 45
Saturday November 27, 2021
Bamber Bridge
Apter, Rob 86(p)
1-0Basford United
FC United Of Manchester
Morris, Aaron 45
Hayes, Cian 79
2-0Mickleover FC
Tuesday November 23, 2021
Buxton
Ward, Jamie 51
1-1Nantwich Town
Morgan, Jamie 90
Scarborough Athletic0-1Atherton Collieries
Gillam, Matthew 16(p)
Saturday November 20, 2021
Atherton Collieries
Kershaw, Ethan 68
Defreitas-Hansen, Luca 90
2-1FC United Of Manchester
Holmes, Bradley 32
Basford United
Richards, Kane 27
1-1Whitby Town
Green, Harry 77
Grantham Town0-1Stafford Rangers
Cuff, Joe 18
Hyde United
Tongue, Liam 45, 66
2-1Ashton United
Bentham, Thomas 38
Lancaster City
Fensome, Lewis 30
1-0Buxton
Mickleover FC
Walters, Dexter 9, 36
2-2Warrington Town
Duffy, Luke 51
Williams, Sean 67
Morpeth Town0-0Matlock Town
Radcliffe
Cummings, Jo 3
Spinelli, Kevin 12
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Campbell, Hayden 26
Scarborough Athletic
Day, Jacob 54
Watson, Ryan 78
Colville, Luca 88
3-0Nantwich Town
South Shields
McGowan, Will 20
Tee, Conor 52
Hooper, Jonathan 69
3-1Gainsborough Trinity
Wollerton, Alexander 5
Witton Albion
Saunders, Callum 57
1-4Bamber Bridge
Rodwell-Grant, Joseph 50
Carney, Craig 89
Apter, Rob 90
Dawson, Paul 90
Saturday November 13, 2021
Buxton
De Girolamo, Diego 10
Clarke, Warren 41
Ward, Jamie 54
3-0Hyde United
Mickleover FC
Warren, Mason 57, 64
2-0Atherton Collieries
Tuesday November 09, 2021
Ashton United
Yonsian, Florian 64
Warren, Tom 31
Hardcastle, Benjamin 90
3-1Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 71(p)
Buxton
Ward, Jamie 36
De Girolamo, Diego 58
2-0Atherton Collieries
Whitby Town
Fewster, Bradley 18
1-0FC United Of Manchester
Saturday November 06, 2021
Ashton United
Yonsian, Florian 22
Hardcastle, Benjamin 54
Senior, Adam 56
3-0Basford United
Atherton Collieries
Gillam, Matthew 85
1-1South Shields
Bodenham, Jack 75
FC United Of Manchester
Dodd, Adam 30
Burns, Samuel 50
Linney, Regan 55
3-2Gainsborough Trinity
Makama, Jevon 77
Gould, Toby 84
Matlock Town
Greaves, Jerome 43
Uchegbulam, Jesurun 83
2-3Whitby Town
Fergus, Soni 3
Fewster, Bradley 27
Green, Harry 70
Morpeth Town
Foalle, Jack 36
Noble, Liam 89
2-1Grantham Town
Williams, Michael 65(p)
Radcliffe
Cummings, Joseph 55
Taylor, Christopher 64
Navarro, Luca 78
3-1Mickleover FC
Wright, Andrew 28(p)
Scarborough Athletic
Cartman, Nathan 34
Goode, Bailey 73
2-0Lancaster City
Stafford Rangers
Charles, Jake 13
1-2Bamber Bridge
Apter, Robert 65
Green, Sheldon 80
Stalybridge Celtic
Johnson, Justin 12, 42
2-2Witton Albion
Saunders, Callum 7, 23
Warrington Town
Duffy, Luke 90
1-0Hyde United
Tuesday November 02, 2021
Bamber Bridge
Sinclair, Isaac 20
Carney, Craig 66
Apter, Rob 69
3-0Whitby Town
Tuesday October 26, 2021
Witton Albion
Foley, James 56
Saunders, Callum 83
2-0Atherton Collieries
Saturday October 23, 2021
Bamber Bridge0-1Ashton United
Senior, Adam 59
Basford United
OConnor, Aaron 56
Gascoigne, Brad 45(og)
1-2Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 19
Gainsborough Trinity
Grayson, Bradley 14
1-0Atherton Collieries
Grantham Town1-2Warrington Town
Roberts, Mark 58(og)
Grivosti, Matthew 31, 44
Hyde United
Pratt, Tom 11, 53, 64
3-2Scarborough Athletic
Colville, Luca 26, 74
Lancaster City0-2Matlock Town
Hughes, Liam 41
Kendall, Reece 53
Mickleover FC
Wright, Andrew 40
1-3Stalybridge Celtic
Dackers, Marcus 6(p), 36
Burton, Jake 37
Nantwich Town
Cockerline, Daniel 10(p)
Heath, Connor 41
O'Riordan, Connor 73(og)
2-3Morpeth Town
Noble, Liam 53, 55
South Shields0-1Buxton
Chambers, Ashley 78
Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 18
1-3Stafford Rangers
Charles, Jake 25(p)
Tonks, Thomas 81
Witton Albion
Saunders, Callum 71
Hopley, Robert 80
Hall, Gregory 90(og)
2-3FC United Of Manchester
Baker, Andrew 48
Hayes, Cian 62
Saturday October 16, 2021
Ashton United
Bentham, Thomas 29
Anghel, Ionut-Casian 84
2-1Nantwich Town
Heath, Connor 5
Atherton Collieries
Gillam, Matthew 80(p)
1-2Mickleover FC
Dales, Andrew 59
Beavon, Stuart 90
Basford United
Thornhill, Matthew 37(p)
OConnor, Aaron 45
2-0Hyde United
FC United Of Manchester0-1Grantham Town
Wafula, Jonathan 34
Matlock Town0-1South Shields
Osei, Darius 62
Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 7, 28(p)
2-0Lancaster City
Scarborough Athletic
Jackson, Ashley 13
Maloney, Lewis 39
Coulson, Michael 69
3-2Witton Albion
Jones, William 5
Saunders, Callum 73
Stafford Rangers0-0Gainsborough Trinity
Stalybridge Celtic1-2Bamber Bridge
Pond, Nathan 37(og)
Apter, Rob 63
Sinclair-Smith, Finley 65
Warrington Town0-0Whitby Town
Tuesday October 12, 2021
Bamber Bridge
Pond, Nathan 89
1-2Atherton Collieries
Rokka, Elliot 7
Smith, Aaron 76
Basford United
Gascoigne, Brad 2
1-3Buxton
Ward, Jamie 36, 68
Granite, Josh 54
Grantham Town
Latty-Fairweather, Tierry 63
Grice, Harvey 6(og)
1-3Matlock Town
Byrne, Alexander 38, 90
Hyde United
Summers, Ciaran 69
1-3Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 5
Dawson, Adam 23
Hall, Kole 90
Lancaster City
Wilson, Robert 34(p)
1-0FC United Of Manchester
Mickleover FC0-0Stafford Rangers
Nantwich Town
Stair, Joel 23
1-1Warrington Town
Buckley, Jordan 71
South Shields
Lowe, Nathan 59
Hodgson, Sam 82
2-0Morpeth Town
Whitby Town
Fewster, Bradley 17
Cooke, Liam 23
Giles, Marcus 45(p)
3-0Scarborough Athletic
Witton Albion
Saunders, Callum 55
1-0Ashton United
Saturday October 09, 2021
Atherton Collieries
Amado, Joel 45
Gillam, Matthew 90(p)
2-1Matlock Town
Chippendale, Callum 74
FC United Of Manchester0-2Nantwich Town
Cockerline, Daniel 73
Cooke, Sean 75
Gainsborough Trinity1-1Ashton United
Coates, Harry 34(og)
Senior, Adam 87
Grantham Town
Wafula, Jonathan 90
1-2Bamber Bridge
Bange, Ewan 6
Sinclair, Isaac 75
Hyde United0-1Lancaster City
Kilifin, Tom 86
Mickleover FC0-4Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 5, 23
Sayer, Ben 37
Hodgson, Sam 90
Radcliffe
Baxter, Jack 45
Rydel, Ben 80
2-3Buxton
Hurst, James 32
Clarke, Warren 37
Chambers, Ashley 90
South Shields0-1Basford United
Dunn, Declan 45
Stafford Rangers0-1Scarborough Athletic
Cartman, Nathan 70
Warrington Town
Buckley, Jordan 11
Williams, Sean 81(p)
Hough, Benjamin 90
3-0Stalybridge Celtic
Whitby Town0-1Witton Albion
Saunders, Callum 23
Tuesday October 05, 2021
Bamber Bridge
Bange, Ewan 14
Sinclair-Smith, Finlay 22
Green, Sheldon 30
3-0South Shields
Basford United0-1FC United Of Manchester
Potts, Michael 51
Buxton
De Girolamo, Diego 25, 53, 59
Ward, Jamie 71
4-1Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 35
Lancaster City0-2Stafford Rangers
Moran, Jonathon 23
Kenton, Joseph 77
Matlock Town
Hughes, Liam 40
1-0Mickleover FC
Morpeth Town
Henderson, Liam 22
Sayer, Ben 28
Johnson, Andrew 45
3-1Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 19
Stalybridge Celtic
Johnson, Justin 50
Quansah, Keenan 52
Bakkor, Scott 68(p)
Burton, Jake 75, 87
5-0Grantham Town
Witton Albion
McNulty, Stephen 13
Saunders, Callum 17
Nugent, George 29
Jebrin, Jawad 89
4-2Hyde United
Roscoe, Bradley 29
Pratt, Tom 90
Saturday October 02, 2021
Ashton United0-1Warrington Town
Buckley, Jordan 62
Lancaster City0-2Gainsborough Trinity
Grayson, Bradley 71
Jessop, Harry 83
Matlock Town
Evans, Ioan 90
1-0FC United Of Manchester
Nantwich Town0-0South Shields
Scarborough Athletic
Cartman, Nathan 90
1-1Mickleover FC
Holmes, Lee 87
Stalybridge Celtic
Dackers, Marcus 34, 61
2-1Stafford Rangers
Navarro, Luca 90
Witton Albion
Saunders, Callum 73
Woodthorpe, Nathan 57(og)
1-4Grantham Town
Grice, Harvey 54
Lee, Mason 61
Aydemir, Ali 80
Tuesday September 28, 2021
FC United Of Manchester
Main, Cedric 4, 38
Ennis, Paul 33
Linney, Regan 56
Holmes, Bradley 74
Rain, Matthew 85
6-0Scarborough Athletic
Gainsborough Trinity0-0Buxton
Grantham Town0-1Nantwich Town
Cockerline, Daniel 38
Hyde United
Hardy, Liam 57
Roscoe, Bradley 84
2-2Morpeth Town
Donaldson, Ryan 64(p)
Walton, Joseph 74
Mickleover FC0-1Bamber Bridge
Apter, Robert 87
Radcliffe0-1Matlock Town
Cooke, Jamie 5
South Shields
Stead, Callum 15
Osei, Darius 75
2-1Lancaster City
Teague, Andrew 16
Stafford Rangers
O'Neill, James 22
1-1Witton Albion
Baldwin, Isaac 5
Warrington Town
Buckley, Jordan 28
Amis, Joshua 55
2-3Basford United
Gascoigne, Brad 71
Galinski, Stefan 82
Scott, Joshua 87
Whitby Town0-1Stalybridge Celtic
Dackers, Marcus 72
Saturday September 25, 2021
Bamber Bridge
Bange, Ewan 25(p)
Sinclair-Smith, Finlay 73
2-4Matlock Town
Cooke, Jamie 12, 62
Hughes, Liam 26
Byrne, Alexander 90(p)
Buxton
Ward, Jamie 13
De Girolamo, Diego 39(p)
2-2Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 11
Sayer, Ben 16
Gainsborough Trinity
Butroid, Lewis 61
1-1Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 89
Grantham Town
Williams, Michael 54(p)
1-2Scarborough Athletic
Heslop, Simon 23(p)
Cartman, Nathan 72
Lancaster City
Bailey, Charlie 6
Dawson, Paul 66(p)
Kilifin, Tom 84
3-2Ashton United
Ntalu, Nathan 5, 52
Nantwich Town0-1Basford United
Marshall, Marcus 78
South Shields
Kempster, Alexander 5
Briggs, Robert 28(p), 55(p)
3-2Warrington Town
Buckley, Jordan 65
Reid, Dominic 85
Stafford Rangers
Tonks, Thomas 75
1-1Atherton Collieries
Gillam, Matthew 58
Stalybridge Celtic
Dackers, Marcus 17, 62
Fitzmartin, Jay 40
Johnson, Justin 50
Wedgbury, Sam 66
5-2FC United Of Manchester
Holmes, Bradley 47, 90
Whitby Town
Cooke, Liam 39
1-0Hyde United
Witton Albion
Owens, Thomas 57
1-0Mickleover FC
Saturday September 18, 2021
Gainsborough Trinity
Grayson, Bradley 45
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Stafford Rangers
Hill, Matthew 42
Tonks, Thomas 49
2-0Matlock Town
Tuesday September 14, 2021
Ashton United
Ntalu, Nathan 76
Redshaw, Jack 90
2-2Grantham Town
Wafula, Jonathan 22
Grice, Harvey 78
Atherton Collieries0-1Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 50
Basford United
Thornhill, Matthew 38
Richards, Kane 59
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
FC United Of Manchester
Holmes, Bradley 75
1-0Bamber Bridge
Hyde United
Mitchell, Jonah 65
1-0Stafford Rangers
Matlock Town
Hughes, Liam 9, 22, 46
Chippendale, Callum 11
Uchegbulam, Jesurun 63, 77
Kendall, Reece 67
Byrne, Alexander 89
9-0Witton Albion
Sutton, William 52(og)
Mickleover FC0-0Nantwich Town
Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 64
Turner, Michael 75
2-2Lancaster City
Fishburn, Sam 17
Dawson, Paul 85(p)
Radcliffe0-4South Shields
Massanka, Ntumba 26
Osei, Darius 28, 88
Tee, Conor 30
Scarborough Athletic
Whitley, Ryan 79(og)
0-3Stalybridge Celtic
Smith-Brown, Ashley 16
Killock, Shane 65
Warrington Town
Buckley, Jordan 6, 49
2-2Buxton
Ward, Jamie 39
Carley, Matthias 90
Saturday September 11, 2021
Ashton United
Bentham, Thomas 10
1-1Buxton
De Girolamo, Diego 35
Atherton Collieries
Lambert, Daniel 48
1-0Grantham Town
Basford United
Gascoigne, Brad 37
1-0Lancaster City
FC United Of Manchester
Sinclair-Smith, Finlay 61(p)
1-3Stafford Rangers
Kenton, Joseph 11
Woods, Benjamin 75
Tonks, Thomas 83
Hyde United
Sherratt, Jack 8
1-2South Shields
Ross, Callum 65
Osei, Darius 68
Matlock Town
Byrne, Alexander 46, 53
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Bakkor, Scott 45(p)
Mickleover FC
Dales, Andrew 1
1-2Whitby Town
Giles, Marcus 68
Hazel, Jacob 71
Morpeth Town
Henderson, Jeffrey 7
1-2Witton Albion
Saunders, Callum 13, 50
Radcliffe
Akpa-Akpro, Jean-Louis 40
Njaria, Simon 49
Grant, Robert 69(p)
3-1Nantwich Town
Mwsaile, Joseph 36
Scarborough Athletic
Turner, Lewis 45
Cadman, James 90
2-4Bamber Bridge
Apter, Robert 15, 76
Sinclair, Isaac 36
Bange, Ewan 68
Warrington Town
Grivosti, Matthew 52
1-0Gainsborough Trinity
Tuesday September 07, 2021
Bamber Bridge
Bange, Ewan 10
1-1Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 15
Gainsborough Trinity
Gould, Toby 53
Grayson, Bradley 65
2-1Morpeth Town
Foalle, Jack 79
Grantham Town
Williams, Michael 4
1-1Mickleover FC
Beavon, Stuart 35
Lancaster City0-1Warrington Town
Amis, Joshua 63
Nantwich Town0-2Hyde United
Pratt, Tom 7
Mitchell, Jonah 35
South Shields
McGowan, Will 13
1-1Ashton United
Tomsett, Liam 5
Stalybridge Celtic0-2Basford United
OConnor, Aaron 20, 48(p)
Monday August 30, 2021
Atherton Collieries
Kershaw, Ethan 45
Gillam, Matthew 78(p)
Cusani, Marcus 89
3-1Lancaster City
Fishburn, Sam 45
Bamber Bridge
Yeates, Mark 3
Bange, Ewan 28
2-2Warrington Town
Grivosti, Matthew 45
Hough, Benjamin 46
FC United Of Manchester
Cooke, Jamie 2
Rain, Matthew 45
Dodd, Adam 55
3-0Radcliffe
Grantham Town
Chapman, Adam 64
1-1Basford United
Clifton, James 32
Matlock Town
Greaves, Jerome 2, 31
Qualter, Ryan 67
3-0Gainsborough Trinity
Mickleover FC
Bacon, Declan 36
Bennett, Jake 38
Dales, Andrew 53
3-2Hyde United
Hardy, Liam 17, 60(p)
Scarborough Athletic0-2South Shields
Osei, Darius 8
Tee, Conor 39
Stafford Rangers0-1Buxton
Chambers, Ashley 10
Stalybridge Celtic
Bakkor, Scott 90(p)
1-0Ashton United
Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 6, 86
2-1Morpeth Town
Oliver, Connor 90
Witton Albion0-1Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 83
Saturday August 28, 2021
Ashton United0-0Stafford Rangers
Basford United
Howes, Alex 55
Roma, Dominic 72
2-2Witton Albion
Owens, Thomas 7
Foley, James 37
Buxton
Clarke, Warren 34, 67
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Gainsborough Trinity
Gould, Toby 16
1-0Whitby Town
Hyde United
Hardy, Liam 12
Benns, Harry 29
2-1FC United Of Manchester
Morris, Aaron 60
Lancaster City
Turner, Rhys 10
Brockbank, Liam 32
Dawson, Paul 45
3-0Mickleover FC
Morpeth Town
Turner, Michael 1
Donaldson, Ryan 70(p)
2-0Atherton Collieries
Nantwich Town0-1Bamber Bridge
Bange, Ewan 45
Radcliffe0-1Scarborough Athletic
Jackson, Ashley 63
South Shields
Tee, Conor 3
Morse, Dillon 22
Massanka, Ntumba 72
Hodgson, Sam 76
4-1Grantham Town
Williamson, James 49
Warrington Town0-2Matlock Town
Uchegbulam, Jesurun 45
Chippendale, Callum 76
Tuesday August 24, 2021
Ashton United
Tomsett, Liam 28
1-3Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 25, 58
Giles, Marcus 29
Basford United
Richards, Kane 25
1-1Stafford Rangers
Charles, Jake 59
Buxton
Elliott, Tom 58
Dawson, Christopher 64
Ward, Jamie 71
3-1Mickleover FC
Dales, Andrew 3
Gainsborough Trinity0-2Scarborough Athletic
Thornton, William 33
Coulson, Michael 34
Hyde United
Pratt, Tom 6
Tongue, Liam 16
Hardy, Liam 85
3-0Grantham Town
Lancaster City
Fishburn, Sam 16
Dawson, Paul 73
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Morpeth Town
Henderson, Jeffrey 41
1-3Bamber Bridge
Yeates, Mark 63
Dudley, Matthew 87
Bange, Ewan 90
Nantwich Town0-1Matlock Town
Kendall, Reece 62
Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 25
Hall, Kole 70
2-0Witton Albion
South Shields
Tee, Conor 15
1-1FC United Of Manchester
Main, Cedric 77
Warrington Town
Regan, Matthew 33
Amis, Joshua 42
2-0Atherton Collieries
Saturday August 21, 2021
Atherton Collieries
Lenehan, Jack 10
Cusani, Marcus 73, 76
3-0Basford United
Bamber Bridge
Sinclair, Isaac 4
Bange, Ewan 16
Spooner, Callum 41
Apter, Robert 46
Dudley, Matthew 89
5-1Gainsborough Trinity
Gibson, Jack 84
FC United Of Manchester
Morris, Aaron 48
1-1Buxton
De Girolamo, Diego 77
Grantham Town
Grayson, Bradley 16
Modest, Nathan 65
Parkin, Joe 66(og)
2-7Lancaster City
Fishburn, Sam 23, 53, 69
Dawson, Paul 40, 62
Brockbank, Liam 43
Matlock Town
Kendall, Reece 61
Hasani, Lirek 83
2-1Hyde United
Hardy, Liam 90
Mickleover FC
Bacon, Declan 8, 51
2-1Ashton United
Bentham, Thomas 86
Scarborough Athletic
Watson, Ryan 44(p)
Glynn, Kieran 49
2-0Warrington Town
Stafford Rangers
Tonks, Thomas 62
Navarro, Luca 81
2-0Radcliffe
Stalybridge Celtic
Evans, Ioan 13, 75
2-0Morpeth Town
Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 20
MacDonald, Josh 56
2-0Nantwich Town
Witton Albion0-1South Shields
Adams, Blair 57
Tuesday August 17, 2021
Atherton Collieries0-2Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 24(p), 65
Bamber Bridge
Sinclair, Isaac 5, 65(p)
Bange, Ewan 23(p)
Flynn, Matthew 45
4-1Hyde United
Hardy, Liam 60
FC United Of Manchester
Smith, Jonathon 6
Simpson, Jordan 67
Ennis, Paul 81
3-0Morpeth Town
Grantham Town0-3Buxton
De Girolamo, Diego 11
Chambers, Ashley 41, 77
Matlock Town
Hannah, Ross 4, 17
2-1Basford United
James, Revarnelle 87
Mickleover FC
Dales, Andrew 23, 54
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Scarborough Athletic
Watson, Ryan 64(p)
1-1Ashton United
Hardcastle, Benjamin 78
Stafford Rangers0-1Warrington Town
Clarke, Edmond 65
Stalybridge Celtic
Evans, Ioan 56
1-3South Shields
Osei, Darius 30
Ross, Callum 32
Massanka, Ntumba 83
Whitby Town0-0Radcliffe
Witton Albion
Sutton, William 66
Hooper, James 90
2-3Lancaster City
Teague, Andrew 26
Fishburn, Sam 29, 86
Saturday August 14, 2021
Ashton United
Bentham, Thomas 11
Redshaw, Jack 29(p)
2-0Matlock Town
Basford United0-0Scarborough Athletic
Buxton
Clarke, Warren 15
De Girolamo, Diego 45
Milnes, Benjamin 90
3-0Bamber Bridge
Gainsborough Trinity
Wollerton, Alexander 34
1-1Witton Albion
Woodthorpe, Nathan 44
Hyde United0-1Atherton Collieries
Defreitas-Hansen, Luca 81
Lancaster City0-1Whitby Town
Giles, Marcus 5
Nantwich Town
Montefiore, Thommy 26
Cooke, Sean 42(p)
Miller, Shaun 56
3-2Stalybridge Celtic
Bakkor, Scott 10(p)
Brogan, Stephen 78
Radcliffe
Aydemir, Ali 24
1-2Grantham Town
Grant, Robert 55
Scrivens, Sam 90
South Shields
Adams, Blair 34
Massanka, Ntumba 48, 53
3-0Mickleover FC
Stafford Rangers
Kenton, Joseph 21, 89
Navarro, Luca 90
3-1Morpeth Town
Reid, Christopher 82
Warrington Town
Buckley, Jordan 44, 83
2-0FC United Of Manchester
Sponsors
Main club sponsor
Dream Bi-Folding Doors Official Shirt Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Warm-up Kit Sponsor
Mulgrew Haulage - Official Warm-up Kit Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Hospitality Providers
Bower Fold Events - hospitality providers