Nantwich Town GAME OFF
Vanarama National League North League Results - 2013/2014
Results
Saturday April 26, 2014
Leamington FC
Flanagan, Reece 21
Newton, Dany 70
2-1Colwyn Bay
Darkwah, Cameron 13
AFC Telford
Grogan, Mike 18
Clancy, Sean 63(p)
Whalley, Shaun 89
3-0Gainsborough Trinity
Barrow
Sheridan, Darren 21
1-0Hednesford Town
Guiseley
Potts, Michael 80
Boyes, Adam 42, 31
3-1Gloucester City
Jones, Will 4
Histon0-5Altrincham
Leather, Scott 6
Clee, Nicky 10
Reeves, Damian 15, 24
Lawrie, James 48
Worcester City
Weir, Tyler 77, 60
Nti, Daniel 53
3-0Boston United
North Ferriby United
Clark, Danny 18
1-1Brackley Town
Rowe, Danny 88
Oxford City
McEachran, Zak 18
1-1Bradford Park Avenue
Marshall, Richard 79
Stalybridge Celtic
Ennis, Paul 21
McConville, Sean 51
2-0Workington
Stockport County
Jevons, Phil 45, 88
Duxberry, Scott 45
3-1Harrogate Town
Rowe, Danny 34
Vauxhall Motors0-2Solihull Moors
Taylor, Michael 45
Knights, Darryl 58
Monday April 21, 2014
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 40
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Green, Josh 73
Brackley Town
Moore, Stefan 63
Austin, Ryan 75
2-1Oxford City
Mullings, Darren 53
Boston United
McGhee, Jamie 70
Miller, Ricky 80(p)
2-0North Ferriby United
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 22, 51
Havern, Gianluca 27
Reeves, Damian 45
Lawrie, James 73
5-1Vauxhall Motors
Tames, Steve 83
Colwyn Bay0-0Stockport County
Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 9
Margetts, Jonathon 20
Leary, Michael 90
3-0Histon
Gloucester City
Mann, Andy 2, 80
Morford, Will 5
3-3Leamington FC
Johnson, Ricky 13
Newton, Dany 86
Dodd, Matt 90
Harrogate Town
Brown, Anton 2
Worsfold, Ashley 50
Clayton, Danny 62
3-1Barrow
Reynolds, Duran 39
Hednesford Town
McPherson, Dave 60
Riley, Wayne 77
Disney, John 90(p)
Sullivan, Paul 90
4-0Worcester City
Workington
Abadaki, Godwin 52
1-1Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 59
Solihull Moors
Fleet, Rob 6
English, Junior 13
2-2AFC Telford
Pierpoint, Stuart 21(og)
Grogan, Mike 63
Saturday April 19, 2014
Leamington FC0-0Boston United
Histon0-3Solihull Moors
English, Junior 9
Taylor, Michael 52
Knights, Darryl 59
Barrow0-1Bradford Park Avenue
Beesley, Paul 16
AFC Telford
Farrell, Adam 30(p)
Clancy, Sean 78
2-1Gloucester City
Gosling, Jake 14
North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 22(p)
Gray, Mark 62
Wilson, Anthony 69
3-2Harrogate Town
Worsfold, Ashley 26
Brown, Anton 37
Oxford City
Ballard, Andy 45
1-2Hednesford Town
McPherson, Dave 15
Johnson, Marvin 72
Stalybridge Celtic
Dickinson, Liam 9, 74(p)
Regan, Matt 30(og), 63
3-2Gainsborough Trinity
Russell, Simon 58(p)
Vauxhall Motors
Tames, Steve 32
Clair, Karl 60
2-1Workington
May, Kyle 44
Worcester City
Moore, Ethan 68(p)
1-1Brackley Town
Rowe, Danny 53
Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 66
Rothery, Gavin 72
2-1Colwyn Bay
Ellison, James 57(p)
Friday April 18, 2014
Stockport County0-0Altrincham
Wednesday April 16, 2014
Stalybridge Celtic
Ennis, Paul 10
Dickinson, Liam 68(p)
2-3North Ferriby United
King, Liam 1
Wilson, Josh 70
Jarman, Nathan 78(p)
Tuesday April 15, 2014
Gloucester City
Harris, Jack 81
1-1Workington
Jackson, Joe 40(p)
Oxford City
Jackson, Kayden 90
1-2Altrincham
Walshaw, James 17
Moult, Jake 83
Guiseley
Lawlor, Jake 9
Boyes, Adam 44
2-0Harrogate Town
Saturday April 12, 2014
Altrincham
Wilkinson, Greg 79
1-1North Ferriby United
Kendall, Ryan 15
Boston United
Milnes, Ben 90, 78
Weir-Daley, Spencer 77
Konadu, Junior 73
4-1Stalybridge Celtic
Bembo-Leta, Joel 21
Brackley Town0-0Stockport County
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 31, 44
Walker, Paul 74
3-0Histon
Colwyn Bay0-1AFC Telford
Farrell, Adam 28(p)
Gainsborough Trinity
Young, Greg 24
Margetts, Jonathon 27, 55, 57
Roberts, Grant 54
Toner, Ciarán 81
6-0Oxford City
Gloucester City
Harris, Jack 45
Jarvis, Nathaniel 66
2-2Vauxhall Motors
Tames, Steve 11
Fearnhough Dan, 32
Workington
Jackson, Joe 90
1-0Worcester City
Solihull Moors0-2Barrow
Burns, Andrew 45
Lacey, Paddy 83
Hednesford Town
Thorley, Tom 19
McCone, Paul 30
Glover, Danny 34
3-2Guiseley
Johnson, Alex 12
Boyes, Adam 16
Harrogate Town
Worsfold, Ashley 66
1-1Leamington FC
Mace, James 27
Tuesday April 08, 2014
Oxford City
Learoyd, Adam 57
Winters, Tom 86
2-0AFC Telford
Colwyn Bay
Stephens, Anthony 2
Williams, Marc 20
Williams, Sean 88
3-3Boston United
Smyth, Tom 48(og)
Miller, Ricky 79
Mills, Zak 90
Worcester City
Devaney, Martin 72
1-0Barrow
Workington
Abadaki, Godwin 77
1-6Altrincham
Densmore, Shaun 4
Walshaw, James 14(p), 39
Perry, Kyle 41, 69
Moult, Jake 53
Guiseley
Johnson, Alex 33
Boyes, Adam 56
Brooksby, Wayne 67
3-1Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 57
Sunday April 06, 2014
Gloucester City
Parker, Joe 45, 54, 71
Gosling, Jake 64
Griffin, Charlie 86
5-2Harrogate Town
Heath, Matt 46
Worsfold, Ashley 48
Saturday April 05, 2014
AFC Telford
Grogan, Mike 18
Byrne, Neil 51
Farrell, Adam 67
3-1Altrincham
Walshaw, James 73
Stalybridge Celtic
Ennis, Paul 82
1-1Oxford City
Pond, Darren 85
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 63
1-2Boston United
Miller, Ricky 37(p), 77(p)
North Ferriby United0-0Stockport County
Workington0-2Bradford Park Avenue
Walker, Paul 53
Beesley, Paul 68
Brackley Town
Rowe, Danny 77
Diggin, Steve 89
2-2Colwyn Bay
Crowther,Ryan 22
Ellison, James 90
Leamington FC
Chilton, Lee 8
1-0Worcester City
Histon0-0Barrow
Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 15
1-2Hednesford Town
Johnson, Marvin 12
Riley, Wayne 71
Vauxhall Motors0-5Guiseley
Ellis , Danny 12
Boyes, Adam 15, 28
Johnson, Alex 25
Rothery, Gavin 37(p)
Thursday April 03, 2014
Oxford City
Preece, Mark 87
1-0Gainsborough Trinity
Tuesday April 01, 2014
Altrincham0-0Boston United
Hednesford Town
Sullivan, Paul 86
Riley, Wayne 90
2-2Brackley Town
Odhiambo-Anaclet, Eddie 37
Walker, Glenn 69
Gloucester City0-2Oxford City
Winters, Tom 56
Solomon-Otabor, Viv 86
Guiseley
Ellis , Danny 32
Rothery, Gavin 37, 48(p)
Boyes, Adam 53
Johnson, Alex 79, 89
6-1AFC Telford
Phenix, Mike 69
Colwyn Bay
Stephens, Anthony 32(p), 71(p)
Hopley, Robert 87
3-2Workington
Jackson, Joe 55
Wright, Anthony 59
Saturday March 29, 2014
Boston United
Agnew, Liam 28
Miller, Ricky 90(p)
2-0Gloucester City
Workington0-0Solihull Moors
Worcester City
Moore, Ethan 90(p)
1-1Histon
O`Malley, Harry 72
Oxford City
Jackson, Kayden 40
Basham, Steve 83
Pond, Darren 86
3-3Guiseley
Brooksby, Wayne 27
Johnson, Alex 38
Boyes, Adam 81
North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 47(p)
Wilson, Anthony 90
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Leamington FC
Newton, Dany 27
Hicks, Nathan 45(p)
2-2AFC Telford
Farrell, Adam 15(p)
Owens, Andy 34
Harrogate Town
Worsfold, Ashley 83
1-1Gainsborough Trinity
Margetts, Jonathon 45
Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Robert 29
1-3Altrincham
Reeves, Damian 5
Walshaw, James 26
Clee, Nicky 86
Bradford Park Avenue0-5Brackley Town
Walker, Glenn 8
Clerima, Remy 25
Moore, Stefan 37(p), 59
Diggin, Steve 82
Stockport County0-1Hednesford Town
Angho-Ntamark, Charlie 12
Barrow
Arnison, Gareth 24(p)
1-1Vauxhall Motors
Ellams, Lloyd 36(p)
Wednesday March 26, 2014
Stalybridge Celtic
McConville, Sean 45
Dickinson, Liam 52
2-3Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 8
Johnson, Alex 76
Brooksby, Wayne 78
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 10, 74
Reeves, Damian 27
Perry, Kyle 89
4-1Bradford Park Avenue
Deacy, Jordan 43
Tuesday March 25, 2014
Leamington FC
Chilton, Lee 10
Flanagan, Reece 23
Hicks, Nathan 34
Newton, Dany 65
4-0Oxford City
Workington
Allison, Scott 28, 69
Abadaki, Godwin 80
3-3North Ferriby United
King, Liam 14
Clark, Danny 62
Jarman, Nathan 85
Worcester City0-0Stockport County
Histon
Yussuf, Adi 17
1-3Gloucester City
Groves, Matt 15
Griffin, Charlie 26, 86
Sunday March 23, 2014
Worcester City
Deeney, Ellis 36
Nti, Daniel 88
2-0Vauxhall Motors
Saturday March 22, 2014
Hednesford Town
Osbourne, Jamey 19, 85
Robinson, Marvin 88, 90
4-0Workington
Histon
Libertucci, Eugene 86
1-1Leamington FC
Clappison, Ben 76(og)
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 28
Leather, Scott 74
Lawrie, James 85
3-0Gainsborough Trinity
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 51
1-0Stockport County
AFC Telford
Whalley, Shaun 12, 40
Owens, Andy 18
Farrell, Adam 42
4-0Oxford City
Guiseley
Rothery, Gavin 10
1-0North Ferriby United
Gloucester City
Griffin, Charliie 27
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Brackley Town0-1Bradford Park Avenue
Walker, Paul 89
Barrow
Reynolds, Duran 21, 45, 57
Cowperthwaite, Niall 81
4-4Boston United
Miller, Ricky 8, 90, 90
Milnes, Ben 62
Harrogate Town
Hall, Chris 39
Brown, Anton 90
2-2Colwyn Bay
Williams, Marc 16
Hopley, Robert 78
Wednesday March 19, 2014
Bradford Park Avenue
Walker, Paul 15
Marshall, Richard 44(p)
Beesley, Paul 50
Chilaka, Chib 57
4-0Gainsborough Trinity
Tuesday March 18, 2014
Brackley Town
Reid, Izak 78
1-3Gloucester City
Gosling, Jake 50
Griffin, Charlie 79
Hogg, Lewis 89
Guiseley
Ellis , Danny 49, 72
Hall, Danny 60
3-1Stalybridge Celtic
Bembo-Leta, Joel 7
Oxford City
Basham, Steve 18
Symons, Mike 81
2-1Histon
Hicks, Nathan 3
Saturday March 15, 2014
AFC Telford
Grogan, Mike 31, 75
Phenix, Mike 45
3-2Histon
O`Malley, Harry 73
Mills, Zak 81
Gainsborough Trinity
Margetts, Jonathon 12, 16
Russell, Simon 82
3-3Gloucester City
Griffin, Charlie 6
Waldon, Connor 23
Goddard, Jordan 48
North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 38(p)
Gray, Mark 73
2-1Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 43
Boston United
Miller, Ricky 68(p)
Marshall, Conor 77
2-1Oxford City
McEachran, Zak 40
Bradford Park Avenue0-0Harrogate Town
Colwyn Bay
Darkwah, Cameron 55
1-3Hednesford Town
McCone, Paul 7
Hopley, Rob 35(og)
Osbourne, Jamey 47
Stockport County
Jevons, Phil 41, 75, 90(p)
3-3Guiseley
Brooksby, Wayne 38
Boyes, Adam 59
Ellis, Daniel 67
Solihull Moors0-1Altrincham
Marshall, Tom 45
Vauxhall Motors
Hughes, Adam 72
1-3Stalybridge Celtic
Regan, Matt 43
Platt, Kristian 53(p)
Croasdale, Ryan 67
Workington0-3Brackley Town
Clerima, Remy 14
Moore, Stefan 29
Bridges, David 75
Leamington FC
Dodd, Matt 45(p)
1-1Barrow
Corner, Tom 16
Wednesday March 12, 2014
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 25
1-0Workington
Tuesday March 11, 2014
Altrincham
Reeves, Damian 41
1-3Harrogate Town
Worsfold, Ashley 33
Hall, Chris 51
Nelthorpe, Craig 69
Leamington FC0-1Vauxhall Motors
Tames, Steve 22
Gainsborough Trinity
Davis, Liam 43
1-4North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 31, 33, 71
King, Liam 90
Guiseley
Lawlor, Jake 26
Brooksby, Wayne 71
2-0Stockport County
Saturday March 08, 2014
Workington
McKenna, Ben 84
1-0Boston United
Guiseley
Holsgrove, Kevin 90
1-0Vauxhall Motors
Harrogate Town
Hall, Chris 2
Worsfold, Ashley 38
2-1Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 17(p)
Hednesford Town
Harvey, Neil 44
1-3Gainsborough Trinity
Bateson, Curtis 24
Margetts, Jonathon 69, 88
Histon0-3North Ferriby United
King, Liam 12
Emerton, Deasn 71
McMahon, Lewis 81
Barrow0-1Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 56
Oxford City
McEachran, Zak 28
Jackson, Kayden 62
2-2Leamington FC
Newton, Dany 25, 37
Brackley Town
Bridges, David 17
1-2Altrincham
Reeves, Damian 83
Walshaw, James 85
Bradford Park Avenue
Beesley, Paul 34
1-2Colwyn Bay
Ellison, James 27
Williams, Marc 73
Stalybridge Celtic0-2AFC Telford
Owens, Andy 7, 62
Gloucester City
Mann, Andy 31
Hogg, Lewis 74, 74
3-0Stockport County
Tuesday March 04, 2014
Workington
McKenna, Ben 24
1-0Oxford City
Gloucester City
Griffin, Charlie 33
Mann, Andy 82
2-0Histon
Colwyn Bay
Royle, Jonathon 51
Ellison, James 57
2-1Harrogate Town
Rowe, Danny 31
Gainsborough Trinity
Davis, Liam 10
Margetts, Jonathon 66
2-3Solihull Moors
English, Junior 29, 33
Beswick, Ryan 88
Stockport County
Lofthouse, Robert 22
Oates, Rhys 33
2-2Barrow
Harvey, Alex-Ray 36
Rushton, Nick 67
Guiseley
Ellis, Daniel 14
Holdsworth, Andy 42
2-1Leamington FC
Newton, Dany 4
Monday March 03, 2014
Bradford Park Avenue0-0Vauxhall Motors
Saturday March 01, 2014
Leamington FC
Newton, Dany 73, 83
2-1Stockport County
Howard, Iain 66
AFC Telford
Owens, Andy 55
Farrell, Adam 68(p)
2-1Bradford Park Avenue
Glover, Danny 82
Altrincham
Clee, Nicky 28
Mwasile, Joseph 73
2-0Workington
Boston United
Miller, Ricky 12(p)
Garner, Scott 16
Agnew, Liam 56
Milnes, Ben 79
4-0Hednesford Town
Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Robert 90
1-2Barrow
Cowperthwaite, Niall 10
Rushton, Nick 77
Histon
Built, Michael 79
1-1Guiseley
Johnson, Alex 83
North Ferriby United
Hone, Danny 18
Jarman, Nathan 61
2-0Vauxhall Motors
Solihull Moors
Giglio, Marcus 2(og)
Beswick, Ryan 75
2-1Gloucester City
Harris, Jack 15
Brackley Town
Moore, Stefan 8
Solkhon, Brett 57
2-2Harrogate Town
Nowakowski, Adam 2
Rowe, Danny 33
Worcester City
Williams, Aaron 79
Nti, Daniel 18
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Ennis, Paul 39
Tuesday February 25, 2014
Colwyn Bay
Ellison, James 45(p)
1-1Gloucester City
Groves, Matt 27
Brackley Town
Mulligan, Gary 90
1-2Guiseley
Johnson, Oli 86
Lawlor, Jake 19
Saturday February 22, 2014
Hednesford Town
Wolfe, Nathan 51
Robinson, Marvin 53
2-1Histon
Hicks, Nathan 54
Vauxhall Motors
Hannigan, Tom 42
Tames, Steve 80
2-4AFC Telford
Clancy, Sean 16(p), 38(p)
McGinn, Matty 63
Whalley, Shaun 90
Gainsborough Trinity
Barraclough, Bradley 52
Howe, Callum 54
2-1Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 29
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 5, 10, 56
3-1Colwyn Bay
Williams, Marc 81
Barrow
Marsh, Phil 40
1-1Oxford City
Basham, Steve 45
Harrogate Town
Hall, Chris 21, 447
Killock, Shane 56
Rowe, Danny 80
4-0Boston United
Gloucester City
Hogg, Lewis 26
1-1North Ferriby United
Yates, Jamie 48
Stalybridge Celtic1-1Brackley Town
Solkhon, Brett 13
Sharp, Tom 86(og)
Stockport County
Jevons, Phil 53
Battersby, Richard 57
2-2Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 7
Taylor, Michael 85
Tuesday February 18, 2014
Worcester City0-1AFC Telford
Preston, Dan 13
Gloucester City
Griffin, Charlie 23
1-3Barrow
Sheridan, Darren 25, 63
O`Donnell, Danny 80
Saturday February 15, 2014
North Ferriby United
King, Liam 49
Jarman, Nathan 79
2-1Oxford City
Pond, Darren 60(p)
Histon0-1Harrogate Town
Hall, Chris 66
Hednesford Town
Anagho-Ntamark, Charlie 77
1-2Solihull Moors
Angus, Dior 57
English, Junior 81
AFC Telford
Owens, Andy 24
Clancy, Sean 71
2-0Stockport County
Monday February 10, 2014
Bradford Park Avenue0-2Stockport County
Jevons, Phil 75
Howard, Iain 90
Saturday February 08, 2014
Solihull Moors
Knights, Darryl 29
Beswick, Ryan 68(p)
2-2Colwyn Bay
Ellison, James 55(p), 63
Vauxhall Motors
Tuck, Shaun 18, 40
Clair, Karl 66
Barnes, Louis 85
4-0Histon
Gainsborough Trinity
Russell, Simon 41
1-1Leamington FC
Chilton, Lee 27
Stockport County
Dennis, Kristian 8
Duxbury, Scott 18
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Guiseley0-1Worcester City
Brown, Aaron 51
Harrogate Town
Hall, Chris 10, 43
Heath, Matt 26
3-1Hednesford Town
Disney, John 36(p)
Boston United
McGhee, Jamie 27
1-2Brackley Town
Moore, Stefan 6
Piergianni,Carl 72(og)
Barrow
Rushton, Nick 11(p), 81
2-0North Ferriby United
Tuesday February 04, 2014
Histon
Taaffe, Lewis 81(p)
1-2Boston United
Newsham, Marc 4
Weir-Daley, Spencer 80
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 33
1-1AFC Telford
Grogan, Mike 6
Stockport County
Dennis, Kristian 22, 57
Howard, Iain 49
Jevons, Phil 75
4-1Vauxhall Motors
Ellams, Lloyd 79
Oxford City0-1Barrow
Marsh, Phil 15
Saturday February 01, 2014
AFC Telford
Grogan, Mike 17
Phenix, Mike 76
Whalley, Shaun 79
Grand, Tony 90
4-2Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 45
Rothery, Gavin 67(p)
Boston United
Newsham, Marc 8, 20, 86
Miller, Ricky 29(p)
Semple, Ryan 34
Garner, Scott 75
6-0Gainsborough Trinity
Brackley Town
Moore, Stefan 4
1-0Solihull Moors
Hednesford Town
Taylor, Kris 85
1-1Altrincham
Densmore, Shaun 90
Barrow0-0Leamington FC
Tuesday January 28, 2014
Boston United0-0Stockport County
Barrow
Rushton, Nick 11
1-0Guiseley
Worcester City
Leslie, Steven 2
Moore, Ethan 53
Nelson-Addy, Ebby 90
3-1Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 56
Saturday January 25, 2014
Gainsborough Trinity0-2Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Robert 22
Ellison, James 75
Vauxhall Motors
Tuck, Shaun 78
1-0Worcester City
Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 54
1-1Workington
Jackson, Joe 61(p)
Harrogate Town
Worsfold, Ashley 27
1-1Bradford Park Avenue
Walker, Paul 77
North Ferriby United
Kendall, Ryan 17, 18
2-2AFC Telford
Grand, Tony 3
Farrell, Adam 32
Solihull Moors
Birch, Gary 32
Beswick, Ryan 73
2-3Hednesford Town
Riley, Wayne 75
Harvey, Neil 83
Francis, Francino 87
Stockport County
Platt, Nicky 7
1-0Histon
Tuesday January 21, 2014
Altrincham
Lawrie, James 80
1-2Worcester City
Brown, Aaron 56
Nti, Daniel 78
Oxford City
Cook, James 64, 67
2-3North Ferriby United
Wilson, Anthony 6, 69
Kendall, Ryan 20
Solihull Moors0-3Guiseley
Hall, Danny 40
Lawlor, Jake 47
Brooksby, Wayne 74
Monday January 20, 2014
Bradford Park Avenue
Glover, Danny 72
Walker, Paul 80
Chilaka, Chib 90
3-2Leamington FC
Newton, Dany 55
Dodd, Matt 82
Saturday January 18, 2014
Leamington FC
Newton, Dany 19
1-2Harrogate Town
Worsfold, Ashley 36
Sellars, Conor 79
North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 18(p)
Kendall, Ryan 43, 52
Peat, Nathan 55
4-4Histon
Taaffe, Lewis 3, 82
Hicks, Nathan 11
Day, Charlie 50
Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 70
Williams, Aaron 78
2-1Colwyn Bay
Ellison, James 90(p)
Bradford Park Avenue
Gardner, Rick 90
1-2Hednesford Town
Taylor, Kris 12
Durrell, Elliott 90
Gainsborough Trinity
Barraclough, Bradley 5
Russell, Simon 21, 70(p)
3-0Workington
Stalybridge Celtic
Platt, Kristian 5
McConville, Sean 30
2-2Gloucester City
Wilson, Scott 59
Mullings, Darren 87
Boston United
Garner, Scott 38
Miller, Ricky 40, 55, 90(p)
4-1Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 45
AFC Telford0-1Barrow
Sheridan, Darren 76
Vauxhall Motors0-3Brackley Town
Claire, Karl 19(og)
Moore, Stefan 36, 61
Tuesday January 14, 2014
Brackley Town
Moore, Stefan 49
1-2Barrow
Cowperthwaite, Niall 22
Arnison, Gareth 85
Hednesford Town
Harvey, Neil 15, 55
Osbourne, Jamey 50
3-1Stockport County
Dennis, Kristian 66
Leamington FC0-2North Ferriby United
Hone, Danny 45, 56
Saturday January 11, 2014
Histon
Mills, Zak 54
1-2Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 3, 52
Hednesford Town
Robinson, Marvin 13
McCone, Paul 27
Harvey, Neil 32
Blissett, Nathan 46
4-2Boston United
Miller, Ricky 31, 63
Harrogate Town
Hall, Chris 28
Nowakowski, Adam 56
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
McConville, Sean 27
Gloucester City
Groves, Matt 78
Morford, Will 87
2-3Bradford Park Avenue
Deacy, Jordan 21
Clayton, Adam 24
Davidson, Alex 63
Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Robert 72
1-1Oxford City
Jackson, Kayden 90
Brackley Town
Moore, Stefan 8, 74
Mills, Ben 27(p)
3-1Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 67
Solihull Moors0-0Leamington FC
Tuesday January 07, 2014
Gainsborough Trinity
Davis, Liam 3
Wootton, Jamie 24
Barraclough, Bradley 32, 90
Russell, Simon 58
5-4Altrincham
Perry, Kyle 15, 74
Rodgers, Carl 88
Clee, Nicky 90
Stalybridge Celtic
Ennis, Paul 86
1-3Barrow
Rushton, Nick 17
Davies, Richard 55
Parkinson, Dan 85
Boston United
Miller, Ricky 6, 31, 39
Semple, Ryan 80
Newsham, Marc 83(p)
5-3Workington
Wordsworth, Dan 21
Jackson, Joe 27, 48(p)
Saturday January 04, 2014
Altrincham
Reeves, Damian 5
Perry, Kyle 53
Walshaw, James 87
3-2Leamington FC
Dodd, Matt 57(p)
Magunda, Joe 73
Boston United
Newsham, Marc 12, 52
Garner, Scott 45
Miller, Ricky 74
Ross, Ian 77(p)
5-2Vauxhall Motors
Barnes, Louis 54
Fearnhough Dan, 63
Workington
Hindmarch, Stephen 32
Haley, Curtis 62
2-3Histon
Mills, Zak 4, 30
Taaffe, Lewis 50
Hednesford Town0-1North Ferriby United
Wilson, Anthony 43
Harrogate Town
Merris, Dave 45
Killock, Shane 80
2-2AFC Telford
Grogan, Mike 75
Gray, Tony 82
Bradford Park Avenue
Boshell, Nicky 13, 80(p)
Deacy, Jordan 39
Beesley, Paul 41
Clayton, Adam 62
Gardner, Rick 86
6-1Worcester City
Moore, Ethan 10
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 13(p)
Birch, Gary 85, 90
3-3Stalybridge Celtic
Anoruo, Obi 35, 55
Platt, Kristian 80
Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 64
1-5Stockport County
Dennis, Kristian 3, 14, 55
Howard, Iain 41
Churchman, Chris 70
Wednesday January 01, 2014
AFC Telford
Farrell, Adam 16, 53, 80
Barnett, Charlie 51
Phenix, Mike 57
5-3Hednesford Town
Blissett, Nathan 8, 77
Francis, Francino 25
Barrow
Rushton, Nick 45
Lacey, Paddy 80
2-0Workington
Leamington FC
Johnson, Ricky 80
Moore, Stefan 26, 17
3-1Brackley Town
Griffin, Charlie 28
North Ferriby United
Hone, Danny 42
Howe, Callum 60(og)
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Stalybridge Celtic0-5Altrincham
Clee, Nicky 6
Moult, Jake 18
Leather, Scott 31
Perry, Kyle 50
Reeves, Damian 58
Vauxhall Motors0-3Colwyn Bay
Williams, Marc 31
Evans, Gareth 57
Darkwah, Cameron 80
Saturday December 28, 2013
Oxford City0-2Solihull Moors
Till, Peter 18
Bogle, Omar 58
North Ferriby United
Hone, Danny 60
Wilson, Anthony 74
2-1Bradford Park Avenue
Knowles, James 10
Leamington FC
Johnson, Ricky 46
Moore, Stefan 66
2-1Hednesford Town
Blissett, Nathan 24
Histon
Phillips, Andrew 50
Shepherd, Kaine 80(p)
Waters, Matty 90
3-3Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 7
Griffin, Charlie 36
Nisevic, Eddie 65
Barrow
Harvey, Alex-Ray 4
1-1Altrincham
Reeves, Damian 78
AFC Telford
Gray, Tony 46
Booth, Robbie 68
2-1Boston United
Newsham, Marc 41
Stockport County
Jevons, Phil 5(p)
1-1Workington
Jackson, Joe 2
Vauxhall Motors
Clair, Karl 51
1-0Harrogate Town
Worcester City0-1Gloucester City
Waldon, Connor 20
Stalybridge Celtic
Tunnicliffe, James 12
Pepper, Adam 90
2-3Colwyn Bay
Williams, Sean 2
Williams, Marc 32
Evans, Gareth 38
Thursday December 26, 2013
Stockport County
Dickinson, Liam 3
Turner, Chris 17
Howard, Iain 52
Jevons, Phil 57(p)
4-1Bradford Park Avenue
Beesley, Paul 45
Workington
Tinnion, Conor 20
Jackson, Joe 37
2-3Barrow
Rushton, Nick 2
Burns, Andrew 57
Arnison, Gareth 79(p)
Altrincham
Moult, Jake 7
Perry, Kyle 14
Reeves, Damian 38
Leather, Scott 54
Richman, Simon 70
5-0Stalybridge Celtic
Boston United0-0Histon
Brackley Town
Solkhon, Brett 81
1-1Leamington FC
Moore, Stefan 56
Colwyn Bay
Williams, Marc 26
1-0Vauxhall Motors
Harrogate Town
Mallory, Steve 65
Killock, Shane 33
2-3Guiseley
Rothery, Gavin 75(p), 37(p), 24(p)
Hednesford Town
Byrne, Neil 17(og)
Robinson, Marvin 56
McCone, Paul 59
3-3AFC Telford
Grogan, Mike 45, 49
Phenix, Mike 78
Oxford City
Winters, Tom 7
1-0Gloucester City
Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 63
1-1Worcester City
Moore, Ethan 87
Saturday December 21, 2013
AFC Telford
Clancy, Sean 78(p)
Farrell, Adam 84(p)
2-1Brackley Town
Griffin, Charlie 17
Barrow0-2Solihull Moors
Wint, Aaron 33
Beswick, Ryan 37
Gloucester City0-1Gainsborough Trinity
Barraclough, Bradley 58
Guiseley
Rothery, Gavin 90
Johnson, Alex 8
2-2Altrincham
Havern, Gianluca 17
Rodgers, Carl 69
Histon
Taaffe, Lewis 67
1-0Bradford Park Avenue
Leamington FC
Daly, Liam 10
Johnson, Ricky 28
2-0Workington
North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 78
Fry, Russel 80
2-3Colwyn Bay
Ellison, James 24, 40
Williams, Marc 30
Stalybridge Celtic
Marsh, Phil 9, 66
Platt, Kristian 15
3-3Boston United
Sensara, Netan 18
Fairclough, Ben 68
Newsham, Marc 74
Stockport County
Howard, Iain 1, 85
2-0Oxford City
Vauxhall Motors
Rutter, Tom 26
Tames, Steve 67
2-2Hednesford Town
Riley, Wayne 51
Francis, Francino 54
Worcester City
Nelson-Addy, Ebby 11
1-0Harrogate Town
Tuesday December 17, 2013
Hednesford Town
Osbourne, Jamey 8
Bailey, Ben 75
2-0Bradford Park Avenue
Saturday December 14, 2013
Hednesford Town
McCone, Paul 5
Durrell, Elliott 54
Pearson, Greg 71
Wolfe, Nathan 76
4-1Stalybridge Celtic
Marsh, Phil 58
Workington0-1AFC Telford
Benjamin, Russel 13
Gainsborough Trinity
Russell, Simon 78
1-1Vauxhall Motors
Tames, Steve 58
Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Robert 26
1-0Histon
Stockport County0-2Brackley Town
Story, Owen 64
Diggin, Steve 72
Harrogate Town
Woods, Michael 42, 47, 61
Nelthorpe, Craig 70
4-2Gloucester City
Liddiard, Matt 76
Wilson, Scott 80
Tuesday December 10, 2013
Oxford City
Learoyd, Adam 52
1-1Workington
McKenna, Ben 68
Hednesford Town
Pearson, Gary 4
1-3Harrogate Town
Taylor, Cleveland 30
Hardy, Liam 47
Hall, Chris 84
North Ferriby United
King, Liam 24
Jarman, Nathan 37, 52
Wilson, Anthony 40
4-1Leamington FC
Moore, Stefan 44
Gainsborough Trinity
McMahon, Lewis 65
Wootton, Jamie 67
2-2Brackley Town
Mills, Ben 14
Diggin, Steve 72
Gloucester City
Waldon, Connor 14, 36
2-0Altrincham
Monday December 09, 2013
Bradford Park Avenue0-3Guiseley
Forrest, Danny 2, 54
Rothery, Gavin 71(p)
Sunday December 08, 2013
Worcester City0-2Oxford City
Regan, Matt 16(og)
Robinson, Marvin 21
Saturday December 07, 2013
AFC Telford
Gray, Tony 75
1-2Leamington FC
Moore, Stefan 56, 72
Barrow0-6Gainsborough Trinity
McMahon, Lewis 24, 44, 81
Barraclough, Bradley 27, 62
Russell, Simon 51(p)
Workington0-3Colwyn Bay
Evans, Gareth 22, 42
Hopley, Robert 52
Vauxhall Motors0-2Bradford Park Avenue
Walker, Paul 39, 60
North Ferriby United
Wilson, Anthony 63
1-1Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 46
Histon
Grant, Peter 52
1-4Stalybridge Celtic
Pepper, Adam 86
Marsh, Phil 21
McConville, Sean 6
Dowie, Jay 19(og)
Harrogate Town
Woods, Michael 14, 23
Worsfold, Ashley 9
3-2Altrincham
Leather, Scott 29
Perry, Kyle 72
Guiseley
Forrest, Danny 46
1-0Boston United
Gloucester City
Kotwica, Zack 12
Mullings, Darren 24
Waldon, Connor 58
Morford, Will 81, 89
5-1Hednesford Town
Woolfe, Nathan 65
Tuesday December 03, 2013
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 13(p)
1-0Brackley Town
Saturday November 30, 2013
Colwyn Bay
Darkwah, Cameron 37(p)
Williams, Marc 87
2-2Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 2
Story, Owen 90
Oxford City
Ballard, Andy 54
Symons, Mike 57
Jackson, Kayden 64
3-0Vauxhall Motors
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 25, 88
Beswick, Ryan 70
3-0Harrogate Town
Tuesday November 26, 2013
Worcester City0-0Guiseley
Saturday November 23, 2013
Stockport County
Jevons, Phil 84
1-2North Ferriby United
Wilson, Anthony 20, 67
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 18(p)
1-0Solihull Moors
Barrow0-3AFC Telford
Grogan, Mike 15, 88
Gray, Tony 90
Colwyn Bay0-2Gainsborough Trinity
Howe, Callum 50
McMahon, Lewis 75
Guiseley
Johnson, Alex 26, 16
2-0Oxford City
Stalybridge Celtic
Platt, Kristian 80(p)
1-2Worcester City
Khan, Shabir 1
Nti, Daniel 88
Vauxhall Motors
Tames, Steve 14
Barnes, Louis 29
Clair, Karl 87
3-2Gloucester City
Edwards, Darren 27
Mullings, Darren 32
Leamington FC
Dodd, Matt 78(p)
1-0Histon
Bradford Park Avenue
Davidson, Alex 51
1-1Boston United
Ross, Ian 77
Workington0-3Harrogate Town
Worsfold, Ashley 62(p), 73
Hall, Chris 74
Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 87
1-0Hednesford Town
Tuesday November 12, 2013
Gloucester City
Waldon, Connor 43, 48
2-3Colwyn Bay
Royle, Jonathon 32
Hopley, Robert 61
Evans, Gareth 77
Barrow
Carver, Marcus 16
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Platt, Kristian 83(p)
AFC Telford
Farrell, Craig 7
1-0Vauxhall Motors
Histon
Taaffe, Lewis 9
Shepherd, Kaine 33
2-2Oxford City
Jackson, Kayden 19
Winters, Tom 84
Gainsborough Trinity0-1Boston United
Miller, Ricky 73
Worcester City0-3Leamington FC
Chilton, Lee 23
Moore, Stefan 11
Dodd, Matt 60(p)
Monday November 11, 2013
Bradford Park Avenue
Boshell, Nicky 2
Deacy, Jordan 32
2-4Altrincham
Reeves, Damian 18, 43
Knowles, James 73(og)
Clee, Nicky 80
Saturday November 09, 2013
Harrogate Town
Worsfold, Ashley 75
Rowe, Danny 90
2-0Worcester City
Boston United
Weir-Daley, Spencer 60
Piergianni, Carl 80
2-1Colwyn Bay
Royle, Jonathon 44(p)
AFC Telford
Booth, Robbie 61
Clancy, Sean 16
Farrell, Adam 3
3-1Stalybridge Celtic
Grogan, Mike 90(og)
Histon
Taaffe, Lewis 16
1-2Vauxhall Motors
Tames, Steve 53
Nicholas, Andy 59
Gainsborough Trinity
Barraclough, Bradley 18
Yussuf, Adi 41
Ward, Tom 83
Clayton, Dan 90
4-2Bradford Park Avenue
Walker, Paul 31
Davidson, Alex 56
Leamington FC
Johnson, Ricky 29
Dodd, Matt 53(p)
2-3Guiseley
Forrest, Danny 17
Hall, Danny 19
Rea, Jack 37
North Ferriby United
Wilson, Anthony 2
Kendall, Ryan 79
2-2Barrow
Rushton, Nick 18
Arnison, Gareth 88
Oxford City
Winters, Tom 19
Symons, Mike 51
Pond, Darren 69
Jackson, Kayden 88
4-1Stockport County
Stonehouse, Paul 1(og)
Solihull Moors
Denny, Jay 18
1-1Workington
Hindmarch, Stephen 66
Tuesday November 05, 2013
Brackley Town
Walker, Glenn 65
1-1AFC Telford
Owens, Andy 19
Hednesford Town
Francis, Francino 9
Osbourne, Jamey 35
2-1Colwyn Bay
Williams, Marc 65
Saturday November 02, 2013
Stockport County
Charnock, Keiran 33
Tunnicliffe, James 62
Dennis, Kristian 79
Turner, Chris 9
4-2AFC Telford
Cooke, Sean 20
Moses, Tunji 80(og)
Bradford Park Avenue
Hotte, Nathan 21
Knowles, James 44
Davidson, Alex 90
3-1Gloucester City
Edwards, Darren 32(p)
Stalybridge Celtic
Anoruo, Obi 35
McConville, Sean 40
2-1Histon
Sheppard, Kaine 85(p)
Harrogate Town
Hardy, Liam 67, 70
Killock, Shane 74
3-2Oxford City
Jackson, Kayden 72
Winters, Tom 90
Guiseley
Swaine, Louie 90
Johnson, Alex 46
2-1Barrow
Sheridan, Darren 22
Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Robert 25
Evans, Gareth 81
Sanna, Chris 8
3-1Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 67(p)
Vauxhall Motors
Tames, Steve 21, 71
2-1Leamington FC
Green, Will 86
Brackley Town
Reid, Izak 27
Towers, Steve 3
Mills, Ben 41
3-2Boston United
Austin, Ryan 53(og)
Newsham, Marc 70
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 16
1-3Hednesford Town
Durrell, Elliott 26, 85
Thompson-Brown, Robbie 8
Worcester City0-1North Ferriby United
Kendall, Ryan 59
Workington
Jackson, Joe 38
May, Kyle 45
McLuckie, Phil 53
Allison, Scott 79
4-2Gainsborough Trinity
Russell, Simon 13(p)
Barraclough, Bradley 40
Tuesday October 29, 2013
Gloucester City0-3Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 52
Langdon, Dominic 45
Elvins, Rob 37
Saturday October 26, 2013
Stalybridge Celtic
Platt, Conal 40
Anoruo, Obi 37
2-1Leamington FC
Moore, Stefan 78
Histon
McDonald, Shaq 53
Taaffe, Lewis 81
2-1Stockport County
Duxberry, Scott 48
Boston United
Weir-Daley, Spencer 46
Garner, Scott 76
Marshall, Conor 8
3-2Altrincham
Densmore, Shaun 43
Walshaw, James 83
Tuesday October 22, 2013
Stalybridge Celtic
Platt, Conal 76
Warburton, Callum 54
Anoruo, Obi 50
3-2Vauxhall Motors
Tames, Steve 16
Bembo-Leta, Joel 80(og)
North Ferriby United
King, Liam 11
Wilson, Anthony 48
2-3Guiseley
Rothery, Gavin 33(p)
Brooksby, Wayne 42, 71
Harrogate Town
Hardy, Liam 2, 57
Nelthorpe, Craig 32
3-0Workington
Saturday October 19, 2013
Guiseley
Johnson, Alex 43
1-1Histon
McDonald, Shaq 74
Vauxhall Motors
Ellams, Lloyd 90
1-1Barrow
Allen, Jamie 40
Stockport County
Turner, Chris 17
Webb, Tom 56(og)
2-2Gloucester City
Morford, Will 58
Rawlings, Sam 65
Solihull Moors
Pierpoint, Stuart 46
Beswick, Ryan 87, 90
3-2Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 68
McKenzie, Taylor 83
Oxford City0-0Worcester City
Workington
Forrest, Daniel 14, 56
2-2Hednesford Town
Osbourne, Jamey 49
Bailey, Ben 71
Leamington FC
Owen, Craig 90
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
AFC Telford
Gray, Tony 51
Phenix, Mike 83
2-0North Ferriby United
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 46
1-0Brackley Town
Boston United
Newsham, Marc 12, 24(p)
Weir-Daley, Spencer 29
3-3Harrogate Town
Hardy, Liam 69
Rowe, Danny 72
Southwell, Dayle 86(p)
Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Robert 24
Moss, Eddie 29
2-2Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 7
Davidson, Alex 84
Tuesday October 08, 2013
Vauxhall Motors0-1North Ferriby United
Wilson, Anthony 59
Barrow
Rushton, Nick 60(p)
Allen, Jamie 75
2-4Stockport County
Turner, Chris 12, 41
Jevons, Phil 27, 52(p)
Saturday October 05, 2013
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 51, 54, 66
Reeves, Damian 59
4-1Guiseley
Potts, Michael 3
Boston United
Miller, Ricky 55
1-0Barrow
Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 14(p)
Reid, Izak 59
2-1Vauxhall Motors
Williams, Sean 66
Colwyn Bay0-3North Ferriby United
Wilson, Anthony 6, 53, 90
Gainsborough Trinity
Barraclough, Bradley 26
Russell, Simon 36(p)
2-0Harrogate Town
Hednesford Town
Osbourne, Jamey 40, 44
Durrell, Elliott 81(p)
Harvey, Neil 90
4-1Gloucester City
Weir, Tyler 54(p)
Workington
Jackson, Joe 7
1-2Leamington FC
Johnson, Ricky 90
Moore, Lee 30
Stockport County
Turner, Chris 26
Jevons, Phil 45, 61, 9
4-0Worcester City
Solihull Moors
Till, Peter 20
Beswick, Ryan 56(p)
2-2Bradford Park Avenue
Marshall, Richard 38
Howarth, Chris 88
Oxford City
Cook, Jamie 15
Basham, Steve 16
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Warburton, Callum 23
Histon0-1AFC Telford
Phenix, Mike 62
Tuesday September 24, 2013
AFC Telford0-0Worcester City
Altrincham
Richman, Simon 28
Smirkle, Brian 49
2-0Gloucester City
Boston United
Newsham, Marc 57, 83(p)
2-3Bradford Park Avenue
Walker, Paul 11
Davidson, Alex 5
Mallory, Steve 61
Saturday September 21, 2013
Harrogate Town0-1Brackley Town
Griffin, Charlie 48
Barrow
Johnson, Dale 27
Sheridan, Darren 45
2-1Histon
Reynolds, Duran 90(og)
Bradford Park Avenue
Walker, Paul 19
Boshell, Nicky 62
2-2Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 3, 14(p)
Gloucester City
Weir, Tyler 4(p)
1-3Boston United
Ross, Ian 35
Piergianni, Carl 52
Garner, Scott 57
AFC Telford
Booth, Robbie 9
Phenix, Mike 90
McGinn, Matty 90
Grand, Tony 21
4-1Colwyn Bay
Crowther,Ryan 6
Guiseley
Burns, Michael 90
1-2Hednesford Town
Harvey, Neil 61
Durrell, Elliott 81
Leamington FC0-1Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 89
North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 30, 50
2-1Altrincham
Walshaw, James 78
Stalybridge Celtic0-0Stockport County
Vauxhall Motors
Kosylo, Matthew 4
1-0Oxford City
Worcester City
Moore, Ethan 13, 18
Geohaghon, Exodus 57
Glover, Danny 60
4-0Workington
Tuesday September 17, 2013
Barrow
Arnison, Gareth 70
1-1Colwyn Bay
Moss, Eddie 46
Gloucester City
Edwards, Darren 74
Wilson, Scott 78
2-2Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 48
Austin, Ryan 87
Guiseley0-2Bradford Park Avenue
Swain, Louie 1
Marshall, Richard 45(p)
Histon0-1Hednesford Town
Durrell, Elliott 17(p)
Leamington FC0-1Solihull Moors
Birch, Gary 87
North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 7
Kendall, Ryan 34, 51
3-1Workington
Jackson, Joe 63
Oxford City
Winters, Tom 90
1-1Boston United
Ross, Ian 90
Stalybridge Celtic
McConville, Sean 56(p)
Wilkinson, Greg 75
Anoruo, Obi 82
3-2Harrogate Town
Nowakowski, Adam 4
Hardy, Liam 10
Vauxhall Motors
Williams, Sean 33
Ellams, Lloyd 90
2-1Stockport County
Jevons, Phil 8
Worcester City
Geohaghon, Exodus 55
Moore, Ethan 90(p)
2-2Gainsborough Trinity
Oates, Rhys 27, 53
Saturday September 14, 2013
Bradford Park Avenue
Knowles, James 30
Boshell, Nicky 64
Marshall, Richard 78(p)
3-1AFC Telford
Farrell, Craig 16
Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 4, 70, 85
3-0Stalybridge Celtic
Boston United
Piergianni, Carl 61
Newsham, Marc 67, 90
3-0Guiseley
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 17
Richman, Simon 22
2-2Oxford City
Leather, Scott 24(og)
Pond, Darren 69(p)
Colwyn Bay0-0Worcester City
Gainsborough Trinity
Clayton, Dan 25
Jones,Mark 90
2-1Barrow
Rushton, Nick 69
Harrogate Town0-1Histon
Hicks, Nathan 62
Hednesford Town
Durrell, Elliott 15, 27
2-0Vauxhall Motors
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 70(p)
Denny, Jay 73
2-0North Ferriby United
Stockport County
Jevons, Phil 73
1-1Leamington FC
Johnson, Ricky 2
Workington
Allison, Scott 23
McKenna, Ben 61
Wilson, Ross 41
Jackson, Joe 76
4-2Gloucester City
Harris, Jack 25
Edwards, Darren 46(p)
Saturday September 07, 2013
Histon
Day, Charlie 34
Hicks, Nathan 46
Built, Michael 74
3-1Workington
Jackson, Joe 87
Guiseley0-2Brackley Town
Reid, Izak 14
Nisevic, Eddie 34
Barrow0-0Gloucester City
AFC Telford0-1Harrogate Town
Nelthorpe, Craig 55
Leamington FC0-1Altrincham
Reeves, Damian 21
North Ferriby United
Yates, Jamie 1
Wilson, Anthony 46, 87
3-0Hednesford Town
Oxford City
Stonehouse, Paul 89
1-2Colwyn Bay
Meadowcroft, Danny 58, 90
Stalybridge Celtic
Anoruo, Obi 55, 88
2-3Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 16
Bogle, Omar 34
Pierpoint, Stuart 80
Stockport County
Dennis, Kristian 42
Jevons, Phil 53, 90
3-1Gainsborough Trinity
Lacey, Josh 70
Vauxhall Motors
Noone, Chris 9, 13
2-2Boston United
Weir-Daley, Spencer 45
Newsham, Marc 90
Worcester City
Moore, Ethan 61
1-2Bradford Park Avenue
Mallory, Steve 87
Walker, Paul 18
Saturday August 31, 2013
Bradford Park Avenue
Boshell, Nicky 51
Clayton, Adam 69
Mallory, Steve 90
3-3Oxford City
Symons, Mike 18
Winters, Tom 23
Cook, James 34
Brackley Town
Reid, Izak 84
1-1North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 60
Boston United
Newsham, Marc 25
Weir-Daley, Spencer 52
2-1Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 41
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 1
Reeves, Damian 62
2-2Histon
Shepherd, Kaine 13
Hicks, Nathan 41
Workington
Allison, Scott 23
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Robert 12
1-1Leamington FC
Towers, Jamie 58
Gainsborough Trinity
Davis, Liam 39
1-3AFC Telford
Clancy, Sean 60
Farrell, Craig 62
Grand, Tony 80
Gloucester City
Edwards, Darren 73(p)
1-1Guiseley
Potts, Michael 19
Harrogate Town
Bolder, Adam 37
Woods, Michael 39
Hall, Chris 41
3-1Stockport County
Howard, Iain 86
Hednesford Town
Durrell, Elliott 15(p)
McPherson, Dave 18
Harvey, Neil 58
3-1Barrow
Johnson, Dale 24
Solihull Moors
Wint, Aaron 37
1-0Vauxhall Motors
Monday August 26, 2013
Histon
Hicks, Nathan 13
Clerima, Remy 73
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Guiseley
Lawlor, Jake 90
1-0Workington
Barrow
Sheridan, Darren 53
1-0Harrogate Town
AFC Telford
Clancy, Sean 56
1-1Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 20
Leamington FC0-1Gloucester City
Wilson, Scott 90
North Ferriby United
Anderson, John 40
Jarman, Nathan 46, 81
3-0Boston United
Oxford City0-1Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 76
Stalybridge Celtic
McConville, Sean 5, 84
2-2Bradford Park Avenue
Marshall, Richard 8
Chilaka, Chib 63
Stockport County0-1Colwyn Bay
Matthews, Jamie 77
Vauxhall Motors
Williams, Sean 45(p)
1-2Altrincham
Perry, Kyle 19
Walshaw, James 83
Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 1, 57
2-2Hednesford Town
Riley, Wayne 25
Durrell, Elliott 44(p)
Saturday August 24, 2013
Bradford Park Avenue
Knowles, James 12
Boshell, Nicky 4
2-2Barrow
Sheridan, Darren 75(p)
Arnison, Gareth 8(p)
Brackley Town0-0Worcester City
Boston United
Miller, Ricky 53
Newsham, Marc 78
2-0Leamington FC
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 42
Reeves, Damian 49, 70
3-0Stockport County
Gainsborough Trinity0-2Stalybridge Celtic
Pepper, Adam 50
McConville, Sean 62
Colwyn Bay
Ennis, Paul 85
Darkwah, Cameron 90
2-2Guiseley
Ellis, Daniel 18
Hobson, Craig 61
Workington0-1Vauxhall Motors
Noon, Karl 12
Gloucester City
Hogg, Lewis 13
1-2AFC Telford
Farrell, Craig 3
Clancy, Sean 75
Harrogate Town
Franks, Leigh 13
Hall, Chris 42
Rowe, Danny 49, 77
Wright, Tommy 88
5-0North Ferriby United
Hednesford Town
Riley, Wayne 50
Durrell, Elliott 86, 88
3-0Oxford City
Solihull Moors0-0Histon
Tuesday August 20, 2013
Altrincham
Lawrie, James 45
Perry, Kyle 52
2-1Barrow
Davies, Shaun 53
Brackley Town
Kaziboni, Greg 26
Solkhon, Brett 52
Diggin, Steve 90
3-0Histon
Colwyn Bay
Ennis, Paul 41
1-2Stalybridge Celtic
McConville, Sean 36
Durnin, Oscar 81
Gainsborough Trinity
Park, Jake 90
1-2Guiseley
Brooksby, Wayne 44
Rothery, Gavin 80
Gloucester City
Wilson, Scott 51
Hutchinson, Graham 14(og)
2-1Worcester City
Williams, George 58
Harrogate Town
Bolder, Adam 26
1-1Vauxhall Motors
Nicholas, Andy 86
Boston United
Bore, Peter 42
1-1AFC Telford
Clancy, Sean 13
Workington
May, Kyle 12
1-1Stockport County
Howard, Iain 47
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 56
Wint, Aaron 90
2-2Oxford City
Symons, Mike 75
Willmott, Chris 89
Hednesford Town
Woolfe, Nathan 73
Durrell, Elliott 79
Rey, Aaron 88
3-2Leamington FC
Chilton, Lee 26
Moore, Stefan 34
Monday August 19, 2013
Bradford Park Avenue0-4North Ferriby United
Wilson, Anthony 10, 84
King, Liam 61
Jarman, Nathan 66
Saturday August 17, 2013
Barrow0-1Brackley Town
Reid, Izak 64
Guiseley0-3Solihull Moors
Gough, Jordan 4
Bogle, Omar 44, 54(p)
Histon
Beckles, Omar 62
Taaffe, Lewis 66
Shepherd, Kaine 88(p)
3-1Colwyn Bay
Connor, Steve 59
Leamington FC
Dodd, Matt 16(p)
Moore, Stefan 19
2-0Bradford Park Avenue
North Ferriby United
Hone, Danny 45
Jarman, Nathan 26
Clark, Danny 6
3-1Gloucester City
Wilson, Scott 12
Stalybridge Celtic0-4Hednesford Town
Francis, Francino 13
Durrell, Elliott 48(p), 62, 76
Stockport County
Dennis, Kristian 20(p)
1-4Boston United
Newsham, Marc 55
Weir-Daley, Spencer 57
Miller, Ricky 65
Garner, Scott 7
Vauxhall Motors
Ellams, Lloyd 34
Noon, Karl 42
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Davis, Liam 79
Worcester City
Glover, Danny 27
1-3Altrincham
Reeves, Damian 63
Perry, Kyle 74
Rodgers, Carl 88
AFC Telford
Gray, Tony 52
Byrne, Neil 7
2-1Workington
Tinnion, Conor 54
Oxford City
Pond, Darren 42
1-2Harrogate Town
Worsfold, Ashley 20, 30
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner