Vanarama National League North League Results - 2015/2016
Results
Saturday April 30, 2016
Chorley
Stephenson, Darren 22, 89(p)
2-1AFC Telford
Wilson, Josh 74
Brackley Town
Walker, Glenn 52
1-0Tamworth
Bradford Park Avenue
Colley, Lamin 83
1-4Gainsborough Trinity
Jarman, Nathan 24
Russel, Simon 38
Newsham, Marc 44, 53
Worcester City
Nti, Dan 66
Hughes, Lee 82
2-2AFC Fylde
Rowe, Danny 31, 33
FC United of Manchester
Greaves, Tom 86, 90
2-2Solihull Moors
Armson, James 11, 18
Harrogate Town
Daniels, Brandon 3(p), 7
Kerry, Lloyd 16
Emmett, Jack 81
Ellis, Danny 90
5-0Corby Town
Lowestoft Town
Crow, Danny 24
1-1Gloucester City
Robles, Louis 66
North Ferriby United0-1Alfreton Town
Smith, Sam 65
Nuneaton Town
Byrne, Shane 44
Harewood, Marlon 60
Reid, James 76
3-0Hednesford Town
Stalybridge Celtic0-5Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 13, 83, 90
Rollins, Jay 40
Roberts, Grant 70
Stockport County0-0Curzon Ashton
Wednesday April 27, 2016
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 64, 87
2-3Nuneaton Town
Sanago, Vamara 22
Harewood, Marion 30
Ironside, Joe 80
Tuesday April 26, 2016
Lowestoft Town0-3North Ferriby United
Gray, Mark 12
Denton, Tom 38
Clarke, Danny 59
Saturday April 23, 2016
AFC Fylde
Rowe, Danny 41
Hardy, James 79
2-1Harrogate Town
Burrell, Warren 90
AFC Telford
Sharpe, Tom 77(og)
Clancy, Sean 90
2-0Worcester City
Alfreton Town0-3Stockport County
Marsden, John 27, 87
Brodie, Stephen 85
Boston United
Felix, Kaine 39
Rollins, Jay 50
2-1Nuneaton Town
Sanago, Vamara 19
Corby Town0-3Stalybridge Celtic
Tames, Steve 54
Higgins, Jack 80
Mudimu, Alec 90
Curzon Ashton
Shaw, Daniel 83
1-1Brackley Town
Moyo, David 53
Gainsborough Trinity0-1FC United of Manchester
Wright, Jerome 53
Gloucester City
Jones, Billy 13(p)
Sterling-James, Omar 20
Knowles, Chris 40
3-2North Ferriby United
Brooksby, Waayne 60
Bateson, Curtis 66
Hednesford Town0-0Bradford Park Avenue
Tamworth
Mohamed, Kaid 43
1-1Lowestoft Town
Smith, Adam 90
Solihull Moors0-2Chorley
Stephenson, Darren 77
Whitham, Dale 87
Tuesday April 19, 2016
Lowestoft Town
Crow, Danny 10
Deeks, Conor 80
2-1Worcester City
Hughes, Lee 3
Stalybridge Celtic
Higgins, Jack 90
1-1Alfreton Town
Jones, Sam 15
Brackley Town0-0AFC Telford
Gloucester City0-1Nuneaton Town
Whitehouse, Elliot 57
Saturday April 16, 2016
Bradford Park Avenue
Webb-Foster, Reece 19, 35, 42
3-1Worcester City
Perry, Kyle 45
Brackley Town
Walker, Glenn 20
1-1Chorley
Bachelor, Richie 60(og)
Tamworth
Mohamed, Kaid 22
Newton, Dan 76
Taylor, Daryl 78
3-1AFC Fylde
Rowe, Danny 71
Stockport County
Wilson, Matt 42
Connolly, Paul 58
2-2Corby Town
Milnes, Ben 81
Mills, Greg 90
Solihull Moors
Byfield, Darren 90
1-2Hednesford Town
Thomas, Adam 16
Glover, Danny 52
North Ferriby United
Clarke, Danny 56
Bateson, Curtis 90
2-0AFC Telford
Harrogate Town0-0Boston United
Gainsborough Trinity
Jarman, Nathan 23
1-1Lowestoft Town
Roma, Dominic 80(og)
FC United of Manchester0-1Stalybridge Celtic
Wisdom, Danny 66
Curzon Ashton
Cummins, Niall 60
1-1Gloucester City
Bishop, Colby 90
Wednesday April 13, 2016
Bradford Park Avenue
Motley-Henry, Dylan 78
1-0Corby Town
Tuesday April 12, 2016
Stalybridge Celtic
Chalmers, Aaron 45(p)
Simm, Chris 83
2-0North Ferriby United
Nuneaton Town0-0Harrogate Town
Hednesford Town0-1Worcester City
Murphy, Jordan 5
Monday April 11, 2016
AFC Fylde
Craney, Stephen 44
1-0Bradford Park Avenue
Saturday April 09, 2016
AFC Fylde
Charles, Dion 46
Finley, Sam 83
2-3North Ferriby United
Hotte, Nathan 41
King, Liam 43
Denton, Tom 55
Boston United
Piergianni, Carl 31, 53
Southwell,Dayle 66
3-0Bradford Park Avenue
Chorley
Charnock, Kieran 10
Evans, Michah 45
Stephenson, Darren 79
3-1Gainsborough Trinity
Jarman, Nathan 62
Lowestoft Town0-0Curzon Ashton
Corby Town
Milnes, Ben 24, 90
2-3FC United of Manchester
Thomson, George 49, 8
Ashworth, Luke 53
Gloucester City0-0Brackley Town
Hednesford Town
Peers, Tom 69, 76
2-1Tamworth
Mohamed, Kaid 60
Stalybridge Celtic
Farrell, Adam 69
Burns, Danny 90
2-5Nuneaton Town
Duffy, Rob 29
Whitehouse, Elliot 33, 57
Harewood, Marlon 73
Byrne, Shane 82
Worcester City
Hughes, Lee 39, 4
2-3Stockport County
Odejayi, Kayode 18
Smalley, Chris 82
Marsden, John 88
Alfreton Town
Jordan, Todd 46
Smith, Sam 50
Jackson, Jamie 75
3-2Harrogate Town
Thewlis, Jordan 31
Daniels, Brandon 77
AFC Telford0-3Solihull Moors
Asante, Akwasi 11, 45, 7
Tuesday April 05, 2016
Stalybridge Celtic
Hughes, Matty 38
1-1AFC Fylde
Finley, Sam 69
Harrogate Town
Daniels, Brandon 47, 80
Colbeck, Joe 52
Emmett, Jack 90
4-0Lowestoft Town
Worcester City
Nti, Dan 30
Hughes, Lee 45, 9
3-1Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 23
Saturday April 02, 2016
Brackley Town0-0AFC Fylde
Tamworth
Dyer, Ross 54
Durrell, Elliot 86(p)
2-1Chorley
Stephenson, Darren 90
Stockport County0-2Lowestoft Town
Mason, Dean 38
Crow, Danny 79
Solihull Moors
Nottingham, Michael 3, 61
2-1Bradford Park Avenue
Marshall, Paul 41(p)
Nuneaton Town0-0AFC Telford
North Ferriby United
King, Liam 45(p)
Clarke, Danny 60
Denton, Tom 73
3-3Worcester City
Hughes, Lee 45
Burton, Deon 7
Murphy, Jordan 89
Harrogate Town
Daniels, Brandon 90
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Higgins, Jack 32(og)
Simm, Chris 61
Gainsborough Trinity
Jarman, Nathan 14
Newsham, Marc 57
Reid, Craig 80
3-3Gloucester City
Bishop, Colby 45
Hopper, Luke 84, 90
FC United of Manchester
Sheridan, Sam 90
1-2Boston United
Felix, Kaine 2
Southwell,Dayle 39
Corby Town
MCKenzie, Leon 35
Brown, Aaron 6
2-3Alfreton Town
Heaton, Niall 29, 3
Leesley, Joe 90
Curzon Ashton
Wright, Jordan 48
Brooke, Ryan 50
Guest, Joe 84
3-2Hednesford Town
Ennis, Paul 70
Royle, Jonathon 72
Monday March 28, 2016
Gainsborough Trinity
Picton, Jake 64
1-1Alfreton Town
Bradley, Dan 90
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 12
Qualter, Ryan 38
Motley-Henry, Dylan 89
3-1Harrogate Town
Daniels, Brendon 90
Tamworth
Newton, Dan 57
1-2Boston United
Hilliard, Lewis 40
Southwell,Dayle 45(p)
Chorley0-0Stalybridge Celtic
Curzon Ashton0-0FC United of Manchester
Stockport County0-4AFC Fylde
Charles, Dion 51, 55
Hannigan, Tom 7
Rowe, Danny 82
Solihull Moors
Nottingham, Michael 22
Cowan, Gavin 36
Moore, Stefan 5, 65(p)
4-1Corby Town
Milnes, Ben 13
Saturday March 26, 2016
North Ferriby United
Brooksby, Waayne 63
Denton, Tom 69
2-0Stockport County
Stalybridge Celtic0-0Gainsborough Trinity
Worcester City
Burton, Deon 56
Hughes, Lee 89
2-2Solihull Moors
Brown, Andy 14, 54
Nuneaton Town
Elliott, Tom 62
1-0Lowestoft Town
Harrogate Town
Daniels, Brendon 63(p)
1-1Curzon Ashton
Warburton, Matt 31
FC United of Manchester
Wright, Jerome 47(p)
Johnson, Dale 87
2-0Chorley
Corby Town0-0Hednesford Town
Boston United
Mills, Zak 90
1-2Brackley Town
Moyo, David 30
Batchelor, Richie 90
Alfreton Town
Smith, Sam 30
1-1Gloucester City
Webb, Tom 89
AFC Telford
McCarthy, Connor 55
1-0Tamworth
Wednesday March 23, 2016
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 55
1-0Chorley
Saturday March 19, 2016
Lowestoft Town
Jarvis, Rossi 5
1-0Gainsborough Trinity
Worcester City0-0Harrogate Town
AFC Fylde
Baker, Richie 82
Langley, Josh 89
2-2Nuneaton Town
Clifton, James 3
Duffy, Rob 90
Hednesford Town
Bailey, Ben 72
1-2Stockport County
Anorou, Obi 90
Odejayi, Kayode 90
Gloucester City0-2Solihull Moors
Asante, Akwasi 21
Knights, Darryl 75
Chorley
Connerton, Jordan 2
Roscoe, Adam 42
2-0Curzon Ashton
Bradford Park Avenue0-2Tamworth
Taylor, Daryl 17
Durrell, Elliot 78
Stalybridge Celtic
Simm, Chris 15
Wisdom, Danny 42(og)
Joyce, Charlie 56
Mudimu, Alec 76
3-1Brackley Town
Alfreton Town0-1FC United of Manchester
Thomson, George 25
AFC Telford
Wilson, Josh 27
Dawson, Lucas 69
Reid, Izak 73
3-0Corby Town
Boston United
Southwell,Dayle 22
1-2North Ferriby United
Hone, Danny 24
Emerton, Danny 90
Tuesday March 15, 2016
Solihull Moors
Asante, Akwasi 47
1-2FC United of Manchester
Wright, Jerome 1
Thomson, George 49
Saturday March 12, 2016
Chorley
Meppen-Walter, Courtney 45
Stephenson, Darren 84
2-0Boston United
FC United of Manchester
Winter, Harry 71
1-2AFC Fylde
Hannigan, Tom 31
Rowe, Danny 49
Harrogate Town0-1AFC Telford
Grogan, Mike 45
Hednesford Town
Payne. Shelton 13(p), 24(p)
Fitzwater, Jack 37
3-3Alfreton Town
Heaton, Niall 32
Bradley, Dan 62(p)
Smith, Sam 70
Curzon Ashton
Rowney, Chris 71
Cockerlime, Daiel 81
Warburton, Matt 90
3-1Worcester City
Donnellan, Shaun 52
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 21
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Solihull Moors
Daly, Liam 17
Asante, Akwasi 46
2-1Lowestoft Town
Crow, Danny 62
Brackley Town0-0Bradford Park Avenue
Stockport County
Brodie, Stephen 47
Marsden, John 56
Anorou, Obi 87
3-0Gloucester City
Tamworth0-0Corby Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Jarman, Nathan 90
1-0Nuneaton Town
Tuesday March 08, 2016
AFC Fylde
Rowe, Danny 42, 89
2-1Corby Town
Thomas, Kalem 90
Gainsborough Trinity0-2Curzon Ashton
Brooke, Ryan 4
Cummins, Niall 42
Worcester City
Hughes, Lee 90
1-1Alfreton Town
Jones, Sam 72
Tamworth
Durrell, Elliot 63(p)
1-0Harrogate Town
Saturday March 05, 2016
Tamworth
Durrell, Elliot 61
1-1Stockport County
Marsden, John 30
Gloucester City
Parker, Joe 15
Sterling-James, Omar 26
2-2Hednesford Town
Digie, Kennedy 18, 65
AFC Fylde
Hardy, James 45
Hughes, Mathew 5
Langley, Josh 61
Baker, Richie 69
Charles, Dion 90
5-2Boston United
Southwell,Dayle 11
Jones, Marc 68
AFC Telford
Cofie, John 39
Dawson, Lucas 45(p)
2-0Chorley
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 53, 66
Marshall, Richard 63
St Juste, Jason 84
4-2Curzon Ashton
Warburton, Matt 14, 8
Corby Town
Mills, Greg 7
1-4North Ferriby United
Brooksby, Waayne 3
Denton, Tom 34, 6
Bateson, Curtis 87
Worcester City0-0FC United of Manchester
Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 48
Nottingham, Michael 49
Brown, Andy 55
3-2Gainsborough Trinity
Newsham, Marc 28
Reid, Craig 63
Lowestoft Town
Spillane, Michael 35
1-2Brackley Town
Moyo, David 30
English, Junior 67
Tuesday March 01, 2016
Stockport County
Brodie, Stephen 44
Anorou, Obi 6
Odejayi, Kayode 83
3-0Hednesford Town
Nuneaton Town
Whitehouse, Elliott 49
1-1AFC Fylde
Rowe, Danny 28
Gloucester City
Jones, Billy 36(p)
1-1Chorley
Stephenson, Darren 39
Alfreton Town
Thanoj, Andi 58
Bradley, Dan 77
2-3AFC Telford
Wilson, Josh 65, 79
McCarthy, Connor 83
Monday February 29, 2016
Curzon Ashton
Cockerlime, Daiel 47
1-3Solihull Moors
Asante, Akwasi 46
Brown, Andy 63
Armson, James 83
Saturday February 27, 2016
Boston United
Rollins, Jay 36
1-1Worcester City
Murphy, Jordan 46
AFC Fylde0-1Alfreton Town
Bradley, Dan 40
Chorley
Roscoe, Adam 26
Stephenson, Darren 90
2-0Lowestoft Town
Corby Town
Mills, Greg 57
1-3Nuneaton Town
Waite, Tyrell 1
Ironside, Joe 70
Whitehouse, Elliott 80
Curzon Ashton
Cockerlime, Daiel 28
Cummins, Niall 67
2-1Bradford Park Avenue
Chippendale, Callum 23
Solihull Moors
Asante, Akwasi 52
1-2Tamworth
Strong, Curtis 24
Dyer, Ross 6
Stockport County
Marsden, John 5, 80
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Stalybridge Celtic
Simm, Chris 20, 37
Dixon, Bohan 31
Higgins, Jack 50
Wisdom, Danny 55
5-5AFC Telford
Wilson, Josh 16, 84
Dawson, Lucas 45
McCarthy, Connor 63, 90
Harrogate Town0-0Gloucester City
FC United of Manchester
Wolfenden, Matthew 53, 71
Lindfield, Craig 90
3-2North Ferriby United
King, Liam 18(p)
Denton, Tom 90
Hednesford Town0-2Brackley Town
Ndlovu, Lee 20
Diggin, Steve 39
Wednesday February 24, 2016
Bradford Park Avenue
King, Craig 60
1-2Boston United
Rollins, Jay 1
Southwell,Dayle 50
Tuesday February 23, 2016
Lowestoft Town0-0Hednesford Town
Worcester City
Nti, Dan 20, 27, 32
Bakayoko, Amandou 55
5-0Stalybridge Celtic
Higgins, Jack 56(og)
Saturday February 20, 2016
Nuneaton Town
Morgan, David 82
1-1Worcester City
Ologu, Marius 90
Brackley Town0-1Stockport County
Anorou, Obi 41
North Ferriby United0-0Curzon Ashton
Hednesford Town
Thomas, Adam 58
1-3Chorley
Connerton, Jordan 30, 71
Whitham, Dale 64
Harrogate Town
Daniels, Brendon 10
Thewlis, Jordan 22
Emmett, Jack 42
Clayton, Paul 71
Colbeck, Joe 90
5-0FC United of Manchester
Alfreton Town
Jordan, Todd 20
1-1Corby Town
Milnes, Ben 90
Lowestoft Town
Spillane, Michael 24, 51
Jarvis, Rossi 37
3-0Bradford Park Avenue
Gainsborough Trinity
Davis, Liam 62
1-6Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 31, 45
Daly, Liam 67
Asante, Akwasi 79, 90
Picton, Jake 25(og)
Gloucester City
Parker, Joe 73
1-2Tamworth
Taylor, Daryl 70
Deeney, Ellis 90
Wednesday February 17, 2016
Bradford Park Avenue
Turner, Nathan 13
Colley, Lamin 67
Priestley, Billy 76
3-1FC United of Manchester
Thomson, George 5
Tuesday February 16, 2016
Hednesford Town
Payne. Shelton 18
1-1North Ferriby United
King, Liam 90(p)
Chorley0-1Gloucester City
Knowles, Chris 15
Tamworth
Deeney, Ellis 39
Dyer, Ross 53
2-1Curzon Ashton
Brooke, Ryan 90
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Harrogate Town
Ellis, Danny 41
Lowestoft Town
Spillane, Michael 59
Reed, Jake 77(p)
Hannigan, Tom 5(og)
3-1AFC Fylde
Rowe, Danny 36
Saturday February 13, 2016
Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 18
Byrne, Jack 25
2-1AFC Telford
Wilson, Josh 40
North Ferriby United0-1Harrogate Town
Kerry, Lloyd 27
Hednesford Town0-2Gainsborough Trinity
Russel, Simon 72
Picton, Jake 80
Boston United0-3Stalybridge Celtic
Simm, Chris 19
Tames, Steve 45
Wright, Dale 58
Brackley Town
Lowe, Matty 2
Batchelor, Richie 62
2-3Nuneaton Town
Byrne, Shane 12
Whitehouse, Elliott 52, 75
Bradford Park Avenue0-0Stockport County
Corby Town
Appleton, Edi 35
Mills, Greg 6
2-0Tamworth
Chorley
Connerton, Jordan 60
Whitham, Dale 64
2-0Worcester City
FC United of Manchester
Madeley, Sam 45
1-3Alfreton Town
Meikle, Lindon 61
Jones, Sam 69
Bradley, Dan 84
AFC Fylde
Lloyd, Danny 10
1-0Gloucester City
Tuesday February 09, 2016
AFC Telford
Cofie, John 40
Dawson, Lucas 45(p)
Hibbert, Dave 48
Samuels, Dwayne 79
Clancy, Sean 88
5-1FC United of Manchester
Thomson, George 82
Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 55
1-0Brackley Town
Saturday February 06, 2016
Tamworth
Durrell, Elliot 90
1-2Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 40, 87
Tuesday February 02, 2016
Harrogate Town
Clayton, Paul 49
Burrell, Warren 80
2-1Stockport County
Brodie, Stephen 25
Chorley
Lynch, Jack 21
Connerton, Jordan 34
Bond, Andy 68
3-2AFC Fylde
Barnes, Bradley 6
Rowe, Danny 9
Monday February 01, 2016
Curzon Ashton0-2Alfreton Town
Jones, Sam 3
Jackson, Jamie 49
Sunday January 31, 2016
Gloucester City
Parker, Joe 62
1-0Boston United
Saturday January 30, 2016
Brackley Town0-1Solihull Moors
Asante, Akwasi 75
Alfreton Town
Jones, Sam 57, 80
2-2Nuneaton Town
Harewood, Marion 49
Whitehouse, Elliott 76
Hednesford Town0-3Curzon Ashton
Cummins, Niall 62, 81
Cockerlime, Daiel 90
Worcester City
Donnellan, Shaun 25, 4
2-0North Ferriby United
Gainsborough Trinity0-1Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 19
FC United of Manchester
Thomson, George 45
Sheridan, Sam 46
Greaves, Tom 55
Madeley, Sam 57
4-3Harrogate Town
Daniels, Brendon 22
Kerry, Lloyd 29
Clayton, Paul 36
Chorley
Stephenson, Darren 79
1-1Tamworth
Mettam, Leon 87
Lowestoft Town0-2Stalybridge Celtic
Simm, Chris 13
Higgins, Jack 25
AFC Telford
Cofie, John 14
1-2AFC Fylde
Lloyd, Danny 38
Rowe, Danny 5
Tuesday January 26, 2016
AFC Telford
Hutchinson, Graham 28
1-3Hednesford Town
Perry, Kyle 53
Thomas, Adam 73
James, Tom 90
Monday January 25, 2016
Curzon Ashton0-0Stalybridge Celtic
Saturday January 23, 2016
AFC Telford
Bancessi, Eusebio 25
Cofie, John 45
Reid, Izak 88
3-1Bradford Park Avenue
Ainge, Simon 27
North Ferriby United
Clarke, Danny 20
Denton, Tom 48
2-1Brackley Town
Moyo, David 59
Harrogate Town
Burrell, Warren 39, 61, 82
Kerry, Lloyd 56
Clayton, Paul 72
Colbeck, Joe 86
6-0Solihull Moors
Gloucester City0-0Stockport County
Corby Town
Mills, Greg 69(p)
1-2Gainsborough Trinity
Russel, Simon 43(p)
Davis, Liam 46
FC United of Manchester
Daniels, Greg 80
Madeley, Sam 63
Greaves, Tom 46
Lacy, Lewis 46
Chantler, Chris 22
Lindfield, Craig 90
6-1Lowestoft Town
Crow, Danny 73
Nuneaton Town0-1Curzon Ashton
Shaw, Daniel 61
AFC Fylde
Charles, Dion 33
Rowe, Danny 49
2-3Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 21(p), 83
Bakayoko , Amadou 6
Alfreton Town
Meikle, Lindon 82
1-0Chorley
Stalybridge Celtic
Higgins, Jack 46
Simm, Chris 53
Tames, Steve 62
3-5Tamworth
Durrell, Elliott 18
Newton, Danny 21, 24, 43, 51
Boston United
Roberts, Grant 15
Hilliard, Lewis 84
Felix, Kaine 88
3-1Hednesford Town
Ngamvoulou, Stephane 11
Saturday January 16, 2016
Solihull Moors
Brown, Andy 7
Leslie, Steven 33
Daly, Liam 37
Nottingham, Michael 87
4-1Stalybridge Celtic
Tames, Steve 73
Worcester City
Donnellan, Shaun 87
1-2Corby Town
Courtney, Dwayne 44
Ross, Ethan 90(og)
Stockport County
Brewster, Delial 83
1-1Nuneaton Town
Duffy, Rob 22
Brackley Town
Walker, Glenn 11
Moyo, David 39
Diggin, Steve 50
Winters, Tom 77
4-0FC United of Manchester
Gainsborough Trinity
Reid, Craig 18
1-1AFC Telford
Samuels, Dwayne 4
Tuesday January 12, 2016
Gloucester City
Hall, Lewis 7, 62
Cundy, Rob 12
3-1Curzon Ashton
Cummins, Niall 76
Saturday January 09, 2016
Stockport County0-1AFC Telford
Dawson, Lucas 88
Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 26
1-4Alfreton Town
Jones, Sam 54
Bradley, Dan 56
Wilson, Matthew 78
Mills, Pablo 75(og)
Chorley
Hine, Josh 19, 33
Roscoe, Adam 42
3-0Corby Town
Curzon Ashton0-2Boston United
Jones, Marc 49
Hilliard, Lewis 70
Solihull Moors
Knights, Darryl 35
1-3North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 16, 9
Bateson, Curtis 50
Hednesford Town
Ngamvoulou, Stephane 77
Payne. Shelton 90
2-3Harrogate Town
Clayton, Paul 4, 47
Emmett, Jack 8
Tamworth
Newton, Dan 90
1-1FC United of Manchester
Thomson, George 76
Gloucester City
Hall, Lewis 6, 64, 86
3-0Stalybridge Celtic
Gainsborough Trinity0-2AFC Fylde
Finley, Sam 26
Rowe, Danny 58
Tuesday January 05, 2016
Solihull Moors
Daly, Liam 13
Asante, Akwasi 48
Moore, Stefan 6
3-0Brackley Town
Saturday January 02, 2016
North Ferriby United
Emerton, Danny 30
Palmer, Ashley 40
Bateson, Curtis 53
Clarke, Danny 74
4-0Gainsborough Trinity
AFC Fylde
Rowe, Danny 84
1-0Chorley
Worcester City
Burton, Deon 22
1-2Gloucester City
Williams, Harry 43
Jones, Billy 56(p)
Stalybridge Celtic
Dixon, Bohan 9
1-1Curzon Ashton
Brooke, Ryan 54
Boston United
Sands, John 26, 57
Hilliard, Lewis 66(p)
Jones, Marc 86
4-1Lowestoft Town
Hodd, Harvey 7
Nuneaton Town0-1Solihull Moors
Byrne, Jack 69
Alfreton Town
Bradley, Dan 89
1-0Tamworth
FC United of Manchester
Wolfenden, Matthew 3
Thomson, George 34
2-1Bradford Park Avenue
Colley, Lamin 82
Corby Town
Thomas, Kalem 85
1-1Brackley Town
Winters, Tom 69
Monday December 28, 2015
AFC Fylde
Charles, Dion 29
1-2Curzon Ashton
Warburton, Matt 56
Brown, Alex 59
AFC Telford0-1Gloucester City
Williams, Harry 87
Boston United
Mills, Zak 46
1-0Gainsborough Trinity
Corby Town
McDonald, Clayton 17
Mills, Greg 8, 83(p)
3-5Lowestoft Town
Reed, Jake 16, 49
Ainsley, Jack 38(p), 90(p)
Eagle, Rob 52
Alfreton Town
Smith, Chris 23
Bradley, Dan 73(p)
2-2Solihull Moors
Knights, Darryl 45
Armson, James 90
Worcester City0-0Brackley Town
FC United of Manchester
Wolfenden, Matthew 28
1-1Hednesford Town
Thomas, Adam 65
Harrogate Town
Yates, Jamie 55
Knowles, Dominic 58
2-4Chorley
Stephenson, Darren 27, 29
Teague, Andrew 42
Ellis, Danny 66(og)
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 64
1-0Bradford Park Avenue
Nuneaton Town
Harewood, Marion 8, 17
Reid, James 67
3-0Tamworth
Stalybridge Celtic1-1Stockport County
Margetts, Jonny 82
Odejayi, Kayode 90(og)
Saturday December 26, 2015
Tamworth
Strong, Curtis 63
1-2Alfreton Town
Smith, Chris 5
Meikle, Lindon 69
Stockport County
Brewster, Delial 12
1-2Harrogate Town
Yates, Jamie 3
Thewlis, Jordan 74
Brackley Town
Smith, Sam 45
1-2Corby Town
Mills, Greg 39, 89(p)
Gainsborough Trinity
Jarman, Nathan 51
Russel, Simon 57
2-0North Ferriby United
Gloucester City0-1Worcester City
Burton, Deon 87
Hednesford Town
Perry, Kyle 42
Thomas, Adam 45
2-0AFC Telford
Lowestoft Town
Spillane, Michael 15
Reed, Jake 53
Jones, Mark 4(og)
3-0Boston United
Solihull Moors
Brown, Andy 60
Moore, Stefan 62
Leslie, Steven 79
3-1Nuneaton Town
Harewood, Marion 87(p)
Saturday December 19, 2015
AFC Fylde
Charles, Dion 37
1-2Solihull Moors
Moore, Stefan 13(p)
Knights, Darryl 50
AFC Telford
Samuels, Dwayne 63
1-0Lowestoft Town
Alfreton Town0-1Bradford Park Avenue
King, Craig 15
Boston United
Felix, Kaine 19
Southwell,Dayle 41
Jones, Marc 69
Hilliard, Lewis 73
4-0Stockport County
FC United of Manchester
Thomson, George 37
1-2Gloucester City
Parker, Joe 19
Williams, Harry 69
Harrogate Town
Thirwell, Paul 90
1-0Brackley Town
North Ferriby United
King, Liam 41, 43
Brooksby, Waayne 63
3-1Tamworth
Strong, Curtis 51
Nuneaton Town
Williams, Aaron 10, 80
2-2Chorley
Stephenson, Darren 31
Teague, Andrew 8
Stalybridge Celtic
Burns, Danny 45
Wright, Dale 49
Farrell, Adam 75
Shaw, John 83
4-2Hednesford Town
Peers, Tom 20
Bailey, Ben 88
Worcester City
Hughes, Lee 38
Addy, Elson 88
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Saturday December 12, 2015
Corby Town0-4Stockport County
Ledsham, Karl 48
Margetts, Jonny 60(p), 73(p)
Odejayi, Kayode 67
Gainsborough Trinity
Newsham, Marc 9, 29
Davis, Liam 64
3-1Hednesford Town
Perry, Kyle 86
Wednesday December 09, 2015
FC United of Manchester
Madeley, Sam 15
Thomson, George 32
Clifton, James 60(og)
3-2Nuneaton Town
Duffy, Rob 40
Whitehouse, Elliott 45
Tuesday December 08, 2015
Alfreton Town
Bradley, Dan 6
1-2AFC Fylde
Hardy, James 68
Hughes, Mathew 78
Saturday December 05, 2015
Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 84
1-0Gloucester City
Bradford Park Avenue
King, Craig 51
Marshall, Paul 65
Chilaka, Chib 89
3-1Stalybridge Celtic
Higgins, Jack 79
Chorley
Hine, Josh 37
Cottrell, Jake 38
2-3North Ferriby United
Kendall, Ryan 64
King, Liam 90
Bateson, Curtis 90
Curzon Ashton
Hunt, Jonathon 76
1-0AFC Telford
Gainsborough Trinity
Jarman, Nathan 56
Stamp, Darryn 83
2-1Harrogate Town
Emmett, Jack 6
Tamworth
Dyer, Ross 13
Clarke, Shane 47
Mettam, Leon 70(p)
3-0Worcester City
Stockport County
Margetts, Jonny 56
1-2FC United of Manchester
Fallon, Rory 45
Greaves, Tom 72
Solihull Moors0-1Boston United
Southwell,Dayle 66
Hednesford Town0-1AFC Fylde
Hughes, Mathew 11
Nuneaton Town0-0Corby Town
Lowestoft Town
Reed, Jake 67
1-0Alfreton Town
Tuesday December 01, 2015
Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 25
Mills, Pablo 62
2-0Curzon Ashton
Tuesday November 24, 2015
Gainsborough Trinity
Wilson, Matt 70
Davis, Liam 90
2-1Chorley
Jarvis, Paul 74
Harrogate Town
Daniels, Brendon 57
Thewlis, Jordan 8
2-2AFC Fylde
Rowe, Danny 56, 82
Stockport County
O`Hanlon, Sean 46
Kirby, Jake 78
2-4Solihull Moors
Asante, Akwasi 27, 31
Moore, Stefan 56
Knights, Darryl 82
Gloucester City
Williams, Harry 66
1-3Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 26
Marshall, Richard 62(p)
Jones, Billy 22(og)
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 46
1-2Nuneaton Town
Chettle, Callum 29
Tshimanga, Kabonga 82
Saturday November 21, 2015
Alfreton Town
Ironside, Joe 83
1-2Boston United
Binco, Jordan 2, 62
Brackley Town
Moyo, David 47
Diggin, Steve 50
2-3Stalybridge Celtic
Farrell, Adam 8
Higgins, Jack 54
Dixon, Bohan 68
Bradford Park Avenue
St Juste, Jason 79
1-1Hednesford Town
Thomas, Adam 3
Corby Town0-3Harrogate Town
Yates, Jamie 28, 63
Shiels, Luke 56
Curzon Ashton
Warburton, Matt 17
Cummins, Niall 61
Brooke, Ryan 78, 81
4-2Chorley
Bond, Andy 27
Lynch, Jack 59
Worcester City
Thomas, Wayne 62
Deeney, Ellis 71
Burton, Deon 86
3-0AFC Telford
North Ferriby United
Palmer, Ashley 2
King, Liam 52
Denton, Tom 85
3-0AFC Fylde
Tamworth
Preston, Dan 69
Dyer, Ross 90
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Solihull Moors0-0Gloucester City
Nuneaton Town
Duffy, Rob 59, 90
2-2FC United of Manchester
Greaves, Tom 12
Winter, Harry 50
Lowestoft Town
Mason, Dean 75
Bammant, Shaun 90
2-2Stockport County
Kirby, Jake 3
Joyce, Wade 53
Tuesday November 17, 2015
Stalybridge Celtic
Mudimu, Alec 15
Johnson, Alex 45
2-3Corby Town
Mills, Greg 7, 69, 88
Worcester City
Smith, Jamie 11
Brown, Aaron 63
2-1Boston United
Southwell,Dayle 50
Saturday November 14, 2015
FC United of Manchester
Madeley, Sam 63
1-2Gainsborough Trinity
Russel, Simon 6
McKay, Paul 77
AFC Fylde
Charles, Dion 57
Rowe, Danny 29
2-2Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 41
Walker, Glenn 56
AFC Telford
McCarthy, Conor 55
1-5Nuneaton Town
Whitehouse, Elliott 31, 5, 73
Chettle, Callum 47
Williams, Aaron 67
Stockport County
Kirby, Jake 37
1-1Tamworth
Durrell, Elliot 62
Stalybridge Celtic
Higgins, Jack 48, 63
Simm, Chris 76
3-1Worcester City
Dunkley, Tristian 87
Hednesford Town0-0Solihull Moors
Harrogate Town
Colbeck, Joe 20
1-2Alfreton Town
Thanoj, Andi 37
Johnston, John 54
Gloucester City0-1Lowestoft Town
Reed, Jake 34
Curzon Ashton0-3North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 22, 52
Emerton, Danny 82
Chorley
Doyle, Chris 15
Stephenson, Darren 4
2-2Bradford Park Avenue
Walshaw, James 72, 90
Boston United
Robbins, Ryan 22
Felix, Kaine 89
2-0Corby Town
Tuesday November 10, 2015
Alfreton Town0-1North Ferriby United
King, Liam 14
Boston United
Southwell,Dayle 36
Piergianni, Carl 63
Robbins, Ryan 82
3-3Harrogate Town
Yates, Jamie 10
Knowles, Dominic 57
Swain, Louie 67
Saturday November 07, 2015
Nuneaton Town
Byrne, Shane 47
Williams, Aaron 81
2-0Alfreton Town
Corby Town
Ball, Callum 16
McDonald, Clayton 37
Mills, Greg 61
3-2AFC Telford
Hibbert, Dave 30
McCarthy, Conor 42
Tamworth
Preston, Dan 42
Racchi, Danny 45
2-2Gloucester City
Smith, Jonté 56(p)
Cooke, Joshua 90
Stockport County
Kirby, Jake 41
1-3Chorley
Cottrell, Jake 39
Stephenson, Darren 53
Hine, Josh 62
North Ferriby United
King, Liam 29, 55
Denton, Tom 73
Gray, Mark 79
4-3Boston United
Roberts, Grant 13
Piergianni, Carl 54
Dixon, Kyle 83
Lowestoft Town
Jarvis, Rossi 25
Eagle, Rob 70
2-2Solihull Moors
Moore, Stefan 10
Armson, James 47
Tuesday November 03, 2015
FC United of Manchester
Greaves, Tom 74
1-3AFC Telford
Clancy, Sean 20
Paratore, Robert 40
Hibbert, Dave 84
Saturday October 31, 2015
Gloucester City
Cooke, Joshua 66
1-0Corby Town
Nuneaton Town
Williams, Aaron 22, 5
Duffy, Rob 36
3-1North Ferriby United
Bolder, Adam 52
Solihull Moors
Brown, Andy 31
1-0Stockport County
Tamworth
Newton, Dan 32
1-0Hednesford Town
AFC Fylde
Rowe, Danny 76, 51
Charles, Dion 39
Hughes, Mathew 14
Lloyd, Danny 88
5-0Stalybridge Celtic
AFC Telford
McCarthy, Conor 4
1-1Alfreton Town
Jones, Sam 38
Boston United
Southwell,Dayle 10(p)
Richards, Jordan 13
Piergianni, Carl 46
3-1FC United of Manchester
Wolfenden, Matthew 46
Bradford Park Avenue
Marshall, Richard 12(p), 46
Chilaka, Chib 29
3-0Lowestoft Town
Chorley
Stephenson, Darren 77
1-0Brackley Town
Curzon Ashton
Cummins, Niall 30
Wright, Jordan 64
Brown, Alex 82
3-0Gainsborough Trinity
Harrogate Town
McWilliams, Andy 58
1-0Worcester City
Saturday October 24, 2015
AFC Telford
Hibbert, Dave 36
Paratore, Robert 7
2-2Boston United
Piergianni, Carl 56
Southwell,Dayle 67
Hednesford Town
Johnson, Danico 58
Perry, Kyle 61
2-4Nuneaton Town
Byrne, Shane 34
Duffy, Rob 66, 89
Daniels, Billy 8
Lowestoft Town0-4Tamworth
Mettam, Leon 15
Newton, Dan 37, 40
Racchi, Danny 49
Corby Town0-4Curzon Ashton
Cummins, Niall 17, 41
Warburton, Matt 50, 83
Stockport County
Evans, Micah 52
Cham, Modou 67
2-0Bradford Park Avenue
Sunday October 18, 2015
Worcester City0-1Nuneaton Town
Duffy, Rob 56
Saturday October 17, 2015
Bradford Park Avenue
Walshaw, James 35(p)
1-1Gloucester City
Miller, George 32(p)
Brackley Town
Mills, Pablo 79, 25
Akintunde, James 50
3-2Gainsborough Trinity
Newsham, Marc 70
Davis, Liam 73
Boston United
Robbins, Ryan 76
Roberts, Grant 31
2-1Alfreton Town
Jones, Sam 44
AFC Telford
Clancy, Sean 11(p)
Hibbert, Dave 21
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Chorley
Carver, Marcus 80
Hine, Josh 83
2-2Hednesford Town
Thomas, Adam 64
Digie, Kennedy 86
Corby Town
Courtney, Dwayne 86
1-2AFC Fylde
Baker, Richie 51, 55
Tamworth
Mettam, Leon 5
1-1Solihull Moors
Brown, Andy 37
North Ferriby United
Clarke, Danny 90
1-0FC United of Manchester
Lowestoft Town
Reed, Jake 38
1-2Harrogate Town
Daniels, Brendon 16
Emmett, Jack 84
Curzon Ashton0-0Stockport County
Saturday October 10, 2015
Curzon Ashton
Cummins, Niall 15
Wright, Jordan 60
Rowney, Chris 67
Brown, Alex 90
4-1Lowestoft Town
Crow, Danny 71
Boston United
Piergianni, Carl 48
1-0AFC Telford
Saturday October 03, 2015
Alfreton Town
Robertson, Jordan 27
1-3Stalybridge Celtic
Tames, Steve 10, 70
Johnson, Alex 83
Bradford Park Avenue
Dean, Luke 57
1-0Brackley Town
Chorley
Doyle, Chris 21
Daly, Liam 31(og)
2-2Solihull Moors
Asante, Akwasi 1
Armson, James 60
Curzon Ashton
Cummins, Niall 52
Guest, Joe 71
2-0Tamworth
Gainsborough Trinity0-1Stockport County
Evans, Micah 62
Gloucester City0-1Harrogate Town
Daniels, Brendon 89(p)
Hednesford Town
Williams, Sean 35
Thorley, Tom 51
2-1Lowestoft Town
Reed, Jake 70
North Ferriby United
Clarke, Danny 2
Palmer, Ashley 50
Emerton, Danny 6, 7
King, Liam 71(p)
5-0Corby Town
Nuneaton Town
Duffy, Rob 61
1-3Boston United
Robbins, Ryan 18
Southwell,Dayle 24
Garner, Scott 58
AFC Fylde
Wright, Akil 15
1-0AFC Telford
Friday October 02, 2015
FC United of Manchester0-2Worcester City
Hughes, Lee 25
Dunkley, Tom 89
Saturday September 19, 2015
Lowestoft Town
Jarvis, Rossi 78
Eagle, Rob 90
2-0Chorley
AFC Telford
Clancy, Sean 77(p)
1-1North Ferriby United
King, Liam 72
Boston United0-3AFC Fylde
Lloyd, Danny 59
Baker, Richie 61(p)
Hughes, Mathew 62
Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 20
1-1Hednesford Town
Perry, Kyle 32
Corby Town0-3Worcester City
Hughes, Lee 6
Minihan, Sam 11
Gater, Connor 77
Gloucester City0-2Gainsborough Trinity
Jarman, Nathan 12, 28
Harrogate Town0-3Nuneaton Town
Williams, Aaron 7
Harewood, Marion 45
Whitehouse, Elliott 65
Tamworth0-0Bradford Park Avenue
Solihull Moors
Armson, James 59
Moore, Stefan 67
2-0Curzon Ashton
Stalybridge Celtic
Dixon, Bohan 51(p)
1-0FC United of Manchester
Stockport County
Ellison, Ryan 3
1-0Alfreton Town
Wednesday September 16, 2015
Corby Town
Weir-Daley, Spencer 52
Mills, Greg 66(p)
2-3Boston United
Southwell,Dayle 12, 50
Garner, Scott 88
Tuesday September 15, 2015
AFC Fylde
Finley, Sam 10
Baker, Richie 57
Charles, Dion 66
Rowe, Danny 88
4-0FC United of Manchester
Alfreton Town
Robertson, Jordan 20
Wilson, Matthew 9
2-1Worcester City
Hughes, Lee 71
Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 45, 1
2-2Lowestoft Town
Reed, Jake 18
Henderson, Chris 82
Chorley
Stephenson, Darren 26
1-0Stockport County
Gainsborough Trinity0-2Tamworth
Warlow, Owen 36
Durrell, Elliot 17
Harrogate Town
Knowles, Dominic 26
Daniels, Brendon 52
Clayton, Paul 90
3-3North Ferriby United
King, Liam 3, 87(p)
Emerton, Danny 90
Hednesford Town
Perry, Kyle 35(p), 59
2-2Gloucester City
Bowen, James 51
Parker, Joe 87
Nuneaton Town
Williams, Aaron 27
Clifton, James 36, 43
3-3Stalybridge Celtic
Chippendale, Aidan 65
Johnson, Alex 68
Osei, Darius 87
Saturday September 12, 2015
AFC Fylde
Charles, Dion 19
Blinkhorn, Matty 71
2-2Tamworth
Durrell, Elliot 67, 73
AFC Telford0-4Harrogate Town
Daniels, Brendon 10, 45
Thewlis, Jordan 84
Knowles, Dominic 87
Alfreton Town
Robertson, Jordan 10(p)
Jackson, Jamie 62
Jones, Sam 74, 79
4-0Hednesford Town
Boston United
Rollins, Jay 44
1-2Chorley
Hine, Josh 61, 70
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 5
1-1Solihull Moors
Byrne, Jack 83
FC United of Manchester
Wolfenden, Matthew 85
1-0Corby Town
Worcester City
Hughes, Lee 8
Jackman, Danny 58
2-2Curzon Ashton
Shaw, Daniel 30
Wright, Jordan 90
Stockport County
Odejayi, Kayode 56
1-1Brackley Town
Smith, Sam 63
Stalybridge Celtic
Tames, Steve 4, 12
Shaw, John 65
3-1Lowestoft Town
Reed, Jake 69
Nuneaton Town
Williams, Aaron 36
Byrne, Shane 60
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 6
Clarke, Danny 13
Kendall, Ryan 67
3-0Gloucester City
Saturday September 05, 2015
Brackley Town
Whittall, Sam 33
Moyo, David 79
2-4North Ferriby United
Bateson, Curtis 24, 30
Kendall, Ryan 49, 68
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 60
1-0AFC Telford
Chorley
Bond, Andy 36
1-2Alfreton Town
Johnston, John 76
Robertson, Jordan 77
Curzon Ashton
Warburton, Matt 17
1-0Nuneaton Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Bignall, Nicholas 15
1-1Corby Town
Mills, Greg 56
Gloucester City
Anorou, Obi 21
1-3AFC Fylde
Blinkhorn, Matty 12
Finley, Sam 27
Rowe, Danny 86
Hednesford Town
Obeng, Ahmed 31
Williams, Sean 34, 90
3-2Boston United
Jones, Marc 61
Piergianni, Carl 80
Lowestoft Town
Henderson, Chris 38
1-4FC United of Manchester
Greaves, Tom 18, 8
Madeley, Sam 25, 57
Solihull Moors
Brown, Andy 46
1-0Harrogate Town
Stockport County0-0Worcester City
Tamworth
Dyer, Ross 90
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Dixon, Bohan 45
Monday August 31, 2015
Alfreton Town
Allen, Thomas 80
1-0Gainsborough Trinity
AFC Telford
Clancy, Sean 12
Reid, Izak 23
2-0Brackley Town
AFC Fylde
Baker, Richie 47(p)
Rowe, Danny 84
2-3Stockport County
Baggie, Abadulai 41(p)
Dyson, Callum 72
Kirby, Jake 90
Boston United
Southwell,Dayle 41
1-1Tamworth
Dyer, Ross 46
Corby Town
Weir-Daley, Spencer 28
1-3Solihull Moors
Armson, James 10
Asante, Akwasi 37
Moore, Stefan 78
FC United of Manchester
Ashworth, Luke 56
Madeley, Sam 88
Fallon, Rory 90
3-3Curzon Ashton
Brooke, Ryan 1
Warburton, Matt 36, 86
Harrogate Town
Daniels, Brendon 49, 75
2-1Bradford Park Avenue
Marshall, Richard 40
North Ferriby United0-0Lowestoft Town
Nuneaton Town0-1Gloucester City
Bowen, James 67
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Chorley
Hine, Josh 84
Worcester City
Geddes, Sean 81
1-4Hednesford Town
Thorley, Tom 20
Obeng, Ahmed 38
Williams, Sean 51
Bailey, Ben 64
Saturday August 29, 2015
Curzon Ashton0-2AFC Fylde
Charles, Dion 20
Baker, Richie 7(p)
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 15, 20, 68
Marshall, Richard 56
4-4North Ferriby United
Bateson, Curtis 18, 28
Denton, Tom 30
Kendall, Ryan 42
Chorley0-1Harrogate Town
Clayton, Paul 38
Brackley Town
Mills, Pablo 63
Diggin, Steve 28
2-0Worcester City
Gainsborough Trinity
Bignall, Nicholas 56
1-0Boston United
Gloucester City
Anorou, Obi 45
1-0AFC Telford
Tamworth
Morrell, Andy 90
1-1Nuneaton Town
Williams, Aaron 56
Stockport County0-3Stalybridge Celtic
Higgins, Jack 62
McKenna, Ben 71
Farrell, Adam 86
Solihull Moors
Knights, Darryl 46
Nottingham, Michael 59
2-1Alfreton Town
Jackson, Jamie 44
Lowestoft Town
Reed, Jake 13
Jarvis, Rossi 86
2-2Corby Town
Weir-Daley, Spencer 15
Sammons, Ashley 42
Hednesford Town0-3FC United of Manchester
Bayunu, Nia 47
Lindfield, Craig 6
Cooke, Sean 85
Saturday August 22, 2015
AFC Fylde
Wilson, Josh 90
1-0Lowestoft Town
AFC Telford0-2Gainsborough Trinity
Bignall, Nicholas 34
Jarman, Nathan 6
Alfreton Town
Jones, Sam 15
Leesley, Joe 75
2-2Curzon Ashton
Warburton, Matt 25
Brooke, Ryan 37
Boston United
Southwell,Dayle 69
1-0Gloucester City
Corby Town
Tshimanga, Kabongo 18
Weir-Daley, Spencer 85
2-0Bradford Park Avenue
FC United of Manchester
Greaves, Tom 72
Madeley, Sam 25
Wolfenden, Matthew 16
3-2Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 8
Moyo, David 83
Harrogate Town0-0Tamworth
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 85
1-1Hednesford Town
Digie, Kennedy 60
Nuneaton Town
Harewood, Marion 81
1-1Stockport County
Rule, Glen 70
Stalybridge Celtic
Dixon, Bohan 45
1-3Solihull Moors
Byrne, Jack 16
Daly, Liam 72
Knights, Darryl 83
Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 35, 76
2-3Chorley
Stephenson, Darren 50
Guy, Lewis 89
McDonald, Clayton 46(og)
Wednesday August 19, 2015
Bradford Park Avenue
Walshaw, James 42
1-2AFC Fylde
Stewart, Jon 45(og)
Charles, Dion 12
Tuesday August 18, 2015
Brackley Town
Graham, Luke 27
1-3Boston United
Piergianni, Carl 4
Jones, Marc 6
Rollins, Jay 74
Chorley
Hine, Josh 11, 89
Stephenson, Darren 61
3-0FC United of Manchester
Gainsborough Trinity
Jarman, Nathan 36
Binns, Charlie 74
Bignall, Nicholas 79
3-1Stalybridge Celtic
Farrell, Adam 81
Gloucester City
Richardfs, Mark 83
1-1Alfreton Town
Allen, Thomas 42
Hednesford Town
Williams, Tyrone 10
Tilt, Curtis 2
Modest, Nathan 62
3-3Corby Town
Tshimanga, Kabongo 48, 52, 57
Tamworth
Clarke, Shane 7, 70
2-1AFC Telford
Glover, Danny 47(p)
Stockport County
Ledsham, Karl 87
1-1North Ferriby United
Bolder, Adam 90
Solihull Moors
Moore, Stefan 34(p)
Knights, Darryl 37, 81
3-0Worcester City
Lowestoft Town0-1Nuneaton Town
Williams, Aaron 60
Monday August 17, 2015
Curzon Ashton
Lakeland, Simon 39
1-2Harrogate Town
Knowles, Dominic 30
Shiels, Luke 60
Saturday August 15, 2015
AFC Fylde
Charles, Dion 13, 27
2-2Gainsborough Trinity
D`Laryea, Jonathon 51, 78
AFC Telford0-1Stockport County
Dyson, Callum 13
Alfreton Town
Austin, Ryan 39(og)
1-1Brackley Town
Smith, Sam 70
Boston United
Southwell,Dayle 25(p), 43(p)
2-1Curzon Ashton
Burnett, Gsry 2
FC United of Manchester
Ashworth, Luke 28
1-1Tamworth
Durrell, Elliot 5
Corby Town
Sammons, Ashley 27, 37
2-2Chorley
Whitham, Dale 25
Hine, Josh 43
Harrogate Town
Daniels, Brendon 43
Knowles, Dominic 90
2-1Hednesford Town
Todd, Andy 61
Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 41
Geddes, Sean 76
2-1Lowestoft Town
Henderson, Chris 30
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 37
1-1Solihull Moors
Armson, James 90
Nuneaton Town
Reid, James 40
1-0Bradford Park Avenue
Stalybridge Celtic
Simm, Chris 84
1-0Gloucester City
Wednesday August 12, 2015
Corby Town
Tshimanga, Kabongo 12
Sammons, Ashley 21
Mills, Greg 24(p)
3-1Gloucester City
Anorou, Obi 90
Tuesday August 11, 2015
AFC Fylde
Finley, Sam 12
Lloyd, Danny 41
2-0Hednesford Town
AFC Telford0-0Curzon Ashton
Alfreton Town0-1Lowestoft Town
Reed, Jake 63
Boston United
Southwell,Dayle 82(p)
1-4Solihull Moors
Knights, Darryl 29, 50
Byrne, Jack 85
Asante, Akwasi 90
FC United of Manchester
Fallon, Rory 25
1-2Stockport County
Dyson, Callum 65
Odejayi, Kayode 74
Harrogate Town
Knowles, Dominic 59
Daniels, Brendon 65, 90
3-1Gainsborough Trinity
Bignall, Nicholas 19
North Ferriby United
Bateson, Curtis 36, 82, 84
Denton, Tom 86
4-0Chorley
Nuneaton Town
Harewood, Marion 4
1-0Brackley Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Higgins, Jack 34
1-1Bradford Park Avenue
Potts, Michael 40
Worcester City
Rowe, Ryan 78
1-2Tamworth
Clarke, Shane 22
Durrell, Elliot 23
Saturday August 08, 2015
Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 81
1-1Worcester City
Rowe, Ryan 65
Curzon Ashton
Burnett, Gsry 30, 49
2-2Corby Town
Sammons, Ashley 1, 77
Chorley
Carver, Marcus 39
Hine, Josh 86
2-3Nuneaton Town
Williams, Aaron 34
Maguire, Joe 6
Morgan, David 77
Bradford Park Avenue
Potts, Michael 18, 32
2-2Alfreton Town
Thanoj, Andi 64
Ironside, Joe 89(p)
Gloucester City
Anorou, Obi 34
1-0FC United of Manchester
Hednesford Town
Tilt, Curtis 16
Modest, Jake 77
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Higgins, Jack 76
Lowestoft Town
Reed, Jake 69, 77
Crow, Danny 70
3-0AFC Telford
Solihull Moors
Hannigan, Tom 83(og)
Moore, Stefan 18(p), 23
3-0AFC Fylde
Brackley Town
Moyo, David 85
1-0Harrogate Town
Tamworth
Durrell, Elliot 60
1-0North Ferriby United
Stockport County
Rule, Glen 34
Garvin, Joe 68
2-1Boston United
Southwell,Dayle 59
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner