COVID-19 Policy - please click here
Attendances for 2021 - 2022
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Ashton United2514581612766
Atherton Collieries3748301753741
Bamber Bridge45211442615876
Basford United3285711574260
Buxton64513093178382
FC United Of Manchester16632279108318292
Gainsborough Trinity5106524036114
Grantham Town2564291633328
Hyde United53311942646935
Lancaster City3005821493602
Matlock Town78921552948675
Mickleover FC3385021484388
Morpeth Town50910283045604
Nantwich Town3234102033553
Radcliffe55216332746068
Stalybridge Celtic49813672116473
Scarborough Athletic963182472412522
South Shields19832362159425778
Stafford Rangers62710763508152
Warrington Town53611053026964
Whitby Town56611403427922
Witton Albion3868012155024
Sponsors
Main club sponsor
Dream Bi-Folding Doors Official Shirt Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Warm-up Kit Sponsor
Mulgrew Haulage - Official Warm-up Kit Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Hospitality Providers
Bower Fold Events - hospitality providers