Attendances for 2021 - 2022
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Ashton United3139011616582
Atherton Collieries3448301757221
Bamber Bridge43211442549074
Basford United3405711577138
Buxton737245631715471
FC United Of Manchester17552307108336848
Gainsborough Trinity56296940311232
Grantham Town2766691635796
Hyde United568119426411923
Lancaster City3106231496509
Matlock Town710215529414904
Mickleover FC3928021488230
Morpeth Town595157130412495
Nantwich Town40710052038555
Radcliffe555163327411097
Stalybridge Celtic46413672119734
Scarborough Athletic1144182472424028
South Shields21312676159444761
Stafford Rangers620107635013010
Warrington Town563110530211825
Whitby Town535114031011232
Witton Albion3718011987415
Sponsors
Main club sponsor
Dream Bi-Folding Doors Official Shirt Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Warm-up Kit Sponsor
Mulgrew Haulage - Official Warm-up Kit Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Hospitality Providers
Bower Fold Events - hospitality providers