COVID-19 Policy - please click here
Attendances for 2021 - 2022
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Ashton United2694581761611
Atherton Collieries2573661751539
Bamber Bridge3564712612494
Basford United3414582032388
Buxton4105023172050
FC United Of Manchester15721927108311007
Gainsborough Trinity5306524103708
Grantham Town2413141631927
Hyde United52911942644228
Lancaster City3035821862422
Matlock Town5589032943907
Mickleover FC3335021482666
Morpeth Town4907803042448
Nantwich Town3414102442389
Radcliffe4416182743085
Stalybridge Celtic43010222113441
Scarborough Athletic102118247246126
South Shields19512362159415604
Stafford Rangers5456903504361
Warrington Town56011053023923
Whitby Town57811404034046
Witton Albion3194412152233
Sponsors
Main club sponsor
Dream Bi-Folding Doors Official Shirt Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Warm-up Kit Sponsor
Mulgrew Haulage - Official Warm-up Kit Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Hospitality Providers
Bower Fold Events - hospitality providers