Vanarama National League North League Results - 2014/2015
Results
Saturday April 25, 2015
Worcester City
Dunkley, Tristan 22
Nti, Daniel 70(p)
Geddes, Sean 85
3-5Colwyn Bay
Lea, Mike 28
Hopley, Rob 47
Buckley, Tom 52, 55
Anorou, Obi 73
Boston United0-0Leamington FC
Brackley Town
Rowe, Ryan 76
1-0Hednesford Town
Tamworth
Mettam, Leon 54, 79
Styche, Reece 59
Taylor, Connor 68
Clarke, Shane 8
5-0Hyde United
Stockport County
Churchman, Chris 44
Glover, Danny 89
2-1Harrogate Town
Clayton, Paul 6
Stalybridge Celtic
Mudimu, Alec 24
Simm, Chris 45, 57
Chippendale, Aidan 81
4-4Gainsborough Trinity
Hamilton, Chris 40
Beesley, Paul 67
Brogan, Steve 71
Karkash, Lyton 90
Chorley0-0Solihull Moors
Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 30, 85
Winters, Tom 70
Henderson, Lee 8
4-2Guiseley
Dickinson, Liam 48
Boyes, Adam 54
North Ferriby United0-0Bradford Park Avenue
Lowestoft Town
Ainsley, Jack 71(p)
Haynes-Brown, Curtis 86
2-3Barrow
Sheridan, Sam 14
Cowperthwaite, Niall 27
Walker, Jason 47(p)
AFC Fylde
Lloyd-McGoldrick, Danny 14, 67
Rowe, Daniel 17(p), 48, 64(p)
Charles, Dion 73
6-4Gloucester City
Knowles, Chris 40
White, Harry 55
Jones, Chris 59(p)
Thompson, Chris 7
Tuesday April 21, 2015
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Bradford Park Avenue
Colbeck, Joe 23(p)
Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 3, 53
2-3North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 35, 61, 76
Saturday April 18, 2015
Colwyn Bay0-1Lowestoft Town
Smith, Lee 56
Bradford Park Avenue0-1Worcester City
Deeney, Ellis 27
Gainsborough Trinity
Russel, Simon 13
1-2Oxford City
Pond, Darren 72
Barcelos, Felipe 90
Barrow
Livesey, Danny 10
Lacey, Paddy 13
Walker, Jason 54(p)
Cook, Andy 79
4-1Tamworth
Thornton, Kevin 67(p)
Gloucester City
White, Harry 20, 45
2-1Stockport County
OHalloran, Stephen 80
Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 20, 61
2-1Chorley
Dean, James 43
Harrogate Town
Walshaw, James 15
1-4AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 45, 51, 55
Lloyd-McGoldrick, Danny 45
Hednesford Town
Bailey, Ben 1
1-2Stalybridge Celtic
Chippendale, Aidan 84
Simm, Chris 90
Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 44
Hicks, Nathan 59
2-2North Ferriby United
Bateson, Curtis 34
St Juste, Jason 69
Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 44
1-4Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 25, 35, 40(p)
Roberts, Grant 57
Hyde United
Masterson, Ryan 24
1-2Brackley Town
Pierpoint, Stuart 13
Moyo, David 40
Tuesday April 14, 2015
Hyde United
Hughes, Connor 53
1-1Stockport County
Lofthouse, Bobby 54
Worcester City
Geddes, Sean 33(p)
1-2Gloucester City
Williams, Harry 67
Orenuga, Femi 7
Barrow
Pilkington, Dan 18
Haworth, Andy 50
Harvey, Alex-Ray 58
Reid, Izak 88
4-1North Ferriby United
King, Liam 55(p)
Monday April 13, 2015
Bradford Park Avenue0-1AFC Fylde
Lloyd-McGoldrick, Danny 83
Saturday April 11, 2015
Gloucester City
Williams, Harry 15
Webb, Tom 90
2-1Chorley
Dean, James 11
Stockport County
Spencer, Scott 53
1-3Gainsborough Trinity
Hamilton, Chris 42, 90
Forrest, Danny 58
Oxford City
Winters, Tom 54
1-1Harrogate Town
Walshaw, James 61
AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 48
Allen, Richard 56
2-2Solihull Moors
Knights, Darryl 20
Bogle, Omar 90(p)
Brackley Town
Moyo, David 77
1-0Barrow
Worcester City
Symmons, Mike 24
Sousa, Joao 54
Nti, Daniel 74, 75
4-1Hyde United
Boyle, Pete 47
Tamworth
Clarke, Shane 1
Adams, Jon 12
Mettam, Leon 72
3-2Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 28, 88
Stalybridge Celtic
Powell, Michael 69
1-1Boston United
Garner, Scott 2
Bradford Park Avenue0-0Guiseley
Lowestoft Town
Wood-Garness, Bradley 66
Reed, Jake 90
2-2Hednesford Town
Osborne, Jamey 24
Kerry, Lloyd 59
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 37
St Juste, Jason 7
2-4Colwyn Bay
Anorou, Obi 6
Noone, Karl 67
Hopley, Rob 75
Williams, Marc 90
Tuesday April 07, 2015
Worcester City
Symmons, Mike 90
1-1Brackley Town
Kaziboni, Greg 15
Monday April 06, 2015
Chorley0-0Barrow
Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 44
Hall, Jake 85
2-0Tamworth
AFC Fylde
Allen, Richard 12(p), 6, 7, 76
Rowe, Daniel 2, 49
6-2Colwyn Bay
Anorou, Obi 10
Ellison, James 43(p)
Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 88, 90
2-2Gloucester City
Wright, Nicky 5, 47
Guiseley0-2Stalybridge Celtic
Chippendale, Aidan 26
Mudimu, Alec 51
Harrogate Town
Emmett, Jack 10
Turner, Lewis 44
Rose, Jake 68
Thewlis, Jordan 87
4-1North Ferriby United
Bolder, Adam 73
Hyde United
Sousa, Eric 90
1-3Bradford Park Avenue
Marshal, Richard 26(p)
Chilaka, Chib 28
Ainge, Simon 43
Stockport County
Churchman, Chris 45
1-2Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 38
Jackson, Kayden 88
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 64(p)
1-1Hednesford Town
Diggin, Steve 78(p)
Leamington FC
Edwards, Jack 43
1-2Lowestoft Town
Ainsley, Jack 71(p)
Sowunmi, Omar 84
Saturday April 04, 2015
Brackley Town0-1Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 45
Gloucester City
Avery, Sam 21
Connolly, Adam 49
Williams, Harry 71
3-1Leamington FC
Edwards, Jack 60
Lowestoft Town
Reed, Jake 90
1-1Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 66
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 38
Kendall, Ryan 7
King, Liam 71
3-4Chorley
Winter, Harry 26
Flynn, Michael 61
Roscoe, Adam 65
Burns, Andy 84
Oxford City0-0Boston United
Stalybridge Celtic
Powell, Michael 23
Chippendale, Aidan 88
2-1Harrogate Town
Thewlis, Jordan 29(p)
Tamworth0-1Gainsborough Trinity
Quinn, Adam 9
Colwyn Bay
Anorou, Obi 74
1-3Guiseley
Johnson, Oli 15
Brooksby, Wayne 73
Boyes, Adam 8
Friday April 03, 2015
Barrow
Haworth, Andy 72
1-0Stockport County
Wednesday April 01, 2015
Bradford Park Avenue
King, Craig 75
1-2Gainsborough Trinity
Hamilton, Chris 50, 90
Tuesday March 31, 2015
Chorley
Hine, Josh 85
1-0Guiseley
Saturday March 28, 2015
Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Rob 66
1-0Brackley Town
Harrogate Town
McLaughlin, Patrick 78
1-1Lowestoft Town
Ainsley, Jack 27(p)
Gainsborough Trinity0-0AFC Fylde
Hednesford Town0-2Oxford City
Coulson, Luke 22
Yussuf, Adi 87
Boston United
Jones, Mark 8
Southwell, Dayle 88
2-0Worcester City
Barrow0-0Bradford Park Avenue
Solihull Moors0-2Gloucester City
Jones, Chris 28(p)
Orenuga, Femi 54
Chorley
Hine, Josh 21, 44, 63
Winter, Harry 73
Dorne, Jack 78
Burns, Andy 90
6-0Tamworth
Leamington FC
Hicks, Nathan 87
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Simm, Chris 38
Tuesday March 24, 2015
Leamington FC
Goddard, Jordan 21
1-3Chorley
Roscoe, Adam 44
Doyle, Chris 45
Teague, Andy 65
Monday March 23, 2015
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 64
1-1Gloucester City
Williams, Matt 45
Saturday March 21, 2015
Solihull Moors
Gough,Jordan 15
Knights, Darryl 18
2-0Leamington FC
Oxford City
Santiago, Alejandro 12
1-2Bradford Park Avenue
King, Craig 18
Marshal, Richard 53
Lowestoft Town0-0Guiseley
AFC Fylde
Lloyd-McGoldrick, Danny 48
1-1Hyde United
Masterson, Ryan 60
Brackley Town
Kaziboni, Greg 22
1-1North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 14
Harrogate Town0-2Colwyn Bay
Williams, Marc 60
Ellison, James 90
Boston United
Jones, Mark 35
Southwell, Dayle 82(p)
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Davis, Liam 63
Stalybridge Celtic
Wigley, Harley 35
Bentham, Tom 86
2-1Gloucester City
White, Harry 23
Worcester City0-2Barrow
Wilson, Anthony 36
Cook, Andy 90
Stockport County0-2Chorley
Whitham, Dale 31, 74
Tamworth
Hibbert, Dave 64, 79, 82
3-1Hednesford Town
Hurst, James 44
Tuesday March 17, 2015
Worcester City0-4AFC Fylde
Lloyd, Danny 35
Wilson, Josh 4, 75
Rowe, Daniel 71
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 53, 90
2-4North Ferriby United
Kendall, Ryan 16
King, Liam 27(p)
St Juste, Jason 4
Wilde, Josh 65
Saturday March 14, 2015
Gloucester City0-1Boston United
Jones, Mark 76
Barrow
Cook, Andy 16
Grand, Simon 73
2-2Oxford City
Jackson, Kayden 62
Henderson, Lee 8
Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Rob 46, 85
2-0Tamworth
Gainsborough Trinity
Davis, Liam 67
1-0Leamington FC
Chorley
Dean, James 72
Blinkhorn, Matty 75(og)
2-2AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 40
Charles, Dion 88
Guiseley
Boshell, Danny 60, 87(p)
Johnson, Oli 59
3-1Brackley Town
Collins, Roddy 36
Bradford Park Avenue
Qualter, Ryan 41
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Hednesford Town
Bailey, Ben 8
1-3North Ferriby United
Clarke, Danny 22
Bolder, Adam 65(p)
Jarman, Nathan 83
Hyde United
Ng, Perry 90
1-1Harrogate Town
Clayton, Paul 33
Lowestoft Town
Ainsley, Jack 19(p), 90(p)
2-2Stockport County
Spencer, Scott 65(p), 88
Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 39
1-4Worcester City
Geddes, Sean 64, 81
Nti, Daniel 90
Evans, Micah 90
Wednesday March 11, 2015
Bradford Park Avenue
Lever, Chris 13
Chilaka, Chib 45, 85
3-2Chorley
Whitham, Dale 55
Dorne, Jack 83
Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 42, 51
2-0Hyde United
Tuesday March 10, 2015
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 22
Clarke, Danny 70
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Saturday March 07, 2015
North Ferriby United
King, Liam 52(p)
1-2Lowestoft Town
Smith, Adam 51
Reed, Jake 84
Brackley Town0-1Chorley
Simm, Chris 63
Tamworth
Styche, Reece 51
Mettam, Leon 55
2-0Bradford Park Avenue
Stockport County
Spencer, Scott 68
1-0Solihull Moors
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Barrow
Cook, Andy 51
Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 90
Barcelos, Felipe 28
Coulson, Luke 34
3-1Colwyn Bay
Anorou, Obi 10
Worcester City
Dunkley, Tristan 4
Evans, Micah 89
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Harrogate Town
Thewlis, Jordan 55, 64
2-1Gloucester City
Kabba, Sahr 74
Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 8
1-4AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 11, 45
Sumner, Adam 83
Allen, Richard 85
Hyde United0-0Guiseley
Hednesford Town
Robinson, Marvin 25
1-2Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 63
Piergianni, Csrl 9
Wednesday March 04, 2015
Oxford City
Benjamin, Declan 71
1-1North Ferriby United
Hone, Danny 62
Bradford Park Avenue
Ainge, Simon 27, 89
2-2Colwyn Bay
Ellison, James 48
Anorou, Obi 76
Tuesday March 03, 2015
Hednesford Town
Hurst, James 71
Batchelor, Richard 75
2-0AFC Fylde
Gainsborough Trinity0-1Harrogate Town
Speight, Jake 70
Worcester City
Symmons, Mike 30
1-1Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 62
Chorley
Dean, James 11(p), 57
2-2Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 1
Moore, Lee 15
Monday March 02, 2015
Hyde United
Masterson, Ryan 89
1-0Solihull Moors
Sunday March 01, 2015
Gloucester City
Staley, Ross 14
1-7Oxford City
Pond, Darren 13, 90
Winters, Tom 20
Lapoujade, Josetxo 22
Barcelos, Felipe 45
Benjamin, Declan 55
Rodriguez, Javi 67
Saturday February 28, 2015
Bradford Park Avenue
Hotte, Nathan 11
1-0Hednesford Town
Chorley
Doyle, Chris 13, 77
Dean, James 30
3-3Worcester City
Dunkley, Tristan 20, 62
Symmons, Mike 63
Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Rob 73
1-5Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 22
Hicks, Nathan 36
Goddard, Jordan 54
Chilton, Lee 74
Moore, Lee 90
AFC Fylde
Lloyd-McGoldrick, Danny 50
1-1Tamworth
Mettam, Leon 64
Solihull Moors0-1Guiseley
Brooksby, Wayne 81(p)
Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 19, 58, 66
Jones, Mark 25, 28
5-2Harrogate Town
Swain, Louie 2
Clayton, Paul 5
Lowestoft Town
Smith, Adam 19
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Regan, Matt 63
Gainsborough Trinity
Beesley, Paul 9, 40
Forrest, Danny 89
3-3Hyde United
Boyle, Pete 45, 75
Holmes, Ben 65
Brackley Town0-1Stockport County
Ryan, Jack 34
Tuesday February 24, 2015
Worcester City
Brown, Aaron 74
1-4Solihull Moors
Knights, Darryl 28
Bogle, Omar 29, 80
Thomas, Wayne 67(og)
Guiseley
Boshell, Danny 10(p)
1-2Bradford Park Avenue
Ainge, Simon 43
Marshal, Richard 90
North Ferriby United0-2Hednesford Town
Rushton, Nick 48
Thomas, Jack 63
Stockport County0-1Barrow
Guy, Lewis 72
Chorley
Dean, James 49
1-1Oxford City
Henderson, Lee 79
Saturday February 21, 2015
Leamington FC0-2Barrow
Haworth, Andy 32
Grand, Simon 83
Bradford Park Avenue
Patterson, Sam 2
1-1Lowestoft Town
Wood-Garness, Bradley 90
Gainsborough Trinity
Davis, Liam 61
Byrne, Clifford 8
Russel, Simon 82(p)
3-1Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 56
Gloucester City
Jones, Chris 61(p)
1-1Colwyn Bay
Anorou, Obi 37
Guiseley
Brooksby, Wayne 20
Boyes, Adam 59
2-0Boston United
Harrogate Town
Clayton, Paul 24
Emmett, Jack 57
Thewlis, Jordan 70(p)
Gasgoigne, Andy 9(p)
4-1Chorley
Hine, Josh 54
Worcester City
Symmons, Mike 40
Geddes, Sean 76
2-0Stockport County
Tamworth
Clarke, Shane 4
Sampson, Josh 44
Hibbert, Dave 57
Mettam, Leon 78
4-3Oxford City
Henderson, Lee 11
Yussuf, Adi 2
Winters, Tom 45
Hyde United
Pearson, Andy 40
1-1AFC Fylde
Wilson, Josh 1
Hednesford Town
Robinson, Marvin 14
Rushton, Nick 82, 89
Osborne, Jamey 90
4-1Brackley Town
Rowe, Ryan 10
Wednesday February 18, 2015
Bradford Park Avenue
Marshal, Richard 45(p)
Dean, Luke 85
2-0Stockport County
Tuesday February 17, 2015
AFC Fylde
Lloyd-McGoldrick, Danny 8
Allen, Richard 90
Jones, Mark 17(og)
3-0Boston United
Saturday February 14, 2015
Leamington FC
Gordan, Delroy 37
Newton, Danny 77
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Yates,Jamie 52
Chorley
Dean, James 11
1-2Gloucester City
Knowles, Chris 31
Teague, Andy 78(og)
Boston United
Jones, Mark 34, 56, 78
Southwell, Dayle 43
Walker, Nicky 90
5-0Bradford Park Avenue
Barrow
Walker, Jason 24(p)
1-3Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 35(p), 40
Moore, Stefan 76
AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 79
1-2Harrogate Town
Gasgoigne, Andy 16
Clayton, Paul 30
North Ferriby United0-0Tamworth
Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 50(p), 80
2-1Lowestoft Town
Eagle, Rob 44
Stalybridge Celtic
Allen, Jamie 62
1-5Brackley Town
Rowe, Ryan 2, 38
Kaziboni, Greg 24
Whittall, Sam 35
Pierpoint, Stuart 43
Stockport County
Dennis, Kristian 36
Glover, Danny 47
2-0Hyde United
Colwyn Bay0-2Worcester City
Dunkley, Tristan 14
Geddes, Sean 90(p)
Guiseley0-2Hednesford Town
Thomas, Jack 71
Ellis, Daniel 27(og)
Tuesday February 10, 2015
Guiseley
Rothery, Gavin 34(p)
Boyes, Adam 65
Booth, Joe 55(og)
3-1AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 81
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Chorley
Dean, James 45(p)
Saturday February 07, 2015
Brackley Town0-5Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 7, 82, 90
Pond, Darren 66
Winters, Tom 74
Stockport County
Glover, Danny 15, 57
Dennis, Christian 78
Woolfe, Nathan 90
4-3Stalybridge Celtic
Allen, Jamie 19, 71
McKenna, Ben 63
Lowestoft Town
Reed, Jake 13
1-1Colwyn Bay
Buckley, Tom 5
Hyde United
Boyle, Pete 82
1-3Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 29
Jones, Mark 40
Dixon, Kyle 61
Harrogate Town
Gasgoigne, Andy 43
1-1Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 54
Tamworth
Daniels, Brendon 19
1-1Barrow
Cook, Andy 4
Saturday January 31, 2015
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 32
Clarke, Danny 58
Hone, Danny 75
3-0Worcester City
Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 57
1-0Tamworth
Barrow
Walker, Jason 66(p)
Haworth, Andy 72
Cook, Andy 87
3-1Brackley Town
Odihambo, Eddie 63
Boston United
Marrs, Liam 41
1-1Stockport County
Ryan, Jack 27
Colwyn Bay0-3Hednesford Town
McCone, Paul 68, 73
Batchelor, Richard 77
AFC Fylde
Allen, Richard 37
1-3Chorley
Hine, Josh 58, 79(p)
Burns, Andy 63
Gloucester City
Jones, Chris 45(p)
Orenuga, Femi 54
2-0Lowestoft Town
Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 88
1-0Solihull Moors
Tuesday January 27, 2015
Worcester City
Thomas, Wayne 60
1-0Oxford City
Hednesford Town
Bailey, Ben 25
Robinson, Marvin 35
Diggin, Steve 80(p)
3-1Gloucester City
Kabba, Sahr 84
Saturday January 24, 2015
Brackley Town
Rowe, Ryan 10
Moyo, David 55
2-3Lowestoft Town
Crow, Danny 69, 83
Reed, Jake 77
Worcester City
Geddes, Sean 22
Symmons, Mike 70
2-2Hednesford Town
Ruston 1
Thomas, Jack 35
Boston United
Jones, Mark 40
Southwell, Dayle 51, 69
Felix, Kane 7
Simmons, Alex 90
5-1Guiseley
Rothery, Gavin 83
Chorley
Dean, James 46, 56(p), 61
Burns, Andy 6
4-1Gainsborough Trinity
Russel, Simon 90(p)
Hyde United
Racchi, Daniel 11
Bentham, Tom 85
2-4Gloucester City
Kabba, Sahr 1, 52
White, Harry 45
Jones, Chris 65(p)
Solihull Moors0-1Harrogate Town
Gasgoigne, Andy 45
Oxford City0-3Barrow
Walker, Jason 6(p), 54
Cook, Andy 84
Stockport County
Dennis, Kristian 26
Wilkinson, Greg 73
Ryan, Jack 9
Sharp, Chris 90
4-2Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 57, 69
Tamworth
Styche, Reece 37, 39
Clarke, Shane 47, 75
4-1Stalybridge Celtic
Calvert-Lewin, Dominic 80
Sunday January 18, 2015
Gloucester City
Modest, Nathan 34
Jones, Chris 67(p)
2-0Worcester City
Saturday January 17, 2015
Barrow
Gorman, Jonny 77
Cook, Andy 58
Sheridan, Sam 81
3-1Colwyn Bay
Baynes, Wes 29
AFC Fylde
Booth, Joe 62
Allen, Richard 66
2-1Oxford City
Winters, Tom 86
Gainsborough Trinity
Toner, Ciaran 45(p)
Margretts, Jonathon 78
2-0Stockport County
Harrogate Town
Gasgoigne, Andy 11
Fallowfield, Ryan 18
2-1Boston United
Jones, Mark 87
Leamington FC
Goddard, Jordan 29
1-2Tamworth
Green, Paul 26
Daniels, Brendon 86
Hednesford Town
Robinson, Marvin 9, 13
2-1Chorley
Simm, Chris 8
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 58
1-0Brackley Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Calvert-Lewin, Dominic 23, 8
2-2North Ferriby United
Anderson, Gregg 87
Regan, Matt 51(og)
Lowestoft Town
Eagle, Rob 5
Reed, Jake 17
Ainsley, Jack 62(p)
3-0Hyde United
Tuesday January 13, 2015
Barrow
Cook, Andy 86
Sheridan, Sam 89
2-1Hednesford Town
McGee, George 78
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 14
1-1Brackley Town
Green, Will 82
Solihull Moors0-1AFC Fylde
Hughes, Casper 89
Sunday January 11, 2015
Worcester City0-1Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 79
Saturday January 10, 2015
Colwyn Bay0-1Stalybridge Celtic
McKenna, Ben 21
Brackley Town
Nelson-Addy, Ebby 22
1-0Harrogate Town
Hednesford Town
Sullivan, Paul 88
Walker, Glen 90
2-0Lowestoft Town
Tamworth
Hibbert, Dave 21
1-0Guiseley
Gloucester City0-1Gainsborough Trinity
Davie, Tom 54
Sunday January 04, 2015
AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 12
Allen, Richard 13
Langley, Josh 68
3-1Lowestoft Town
Zielonka, Jacek 80
Gainsborough Trinity
Forrest, Danny 57
1-2Brackley Town
Moyo, David 33, 70
Gloucester City
White, Harry 33
1-1North Ferriby United
Kendall, Ryan 90
Harrogate Town0-2Hednesford Town
Hurst, James 36
Bailey, Ben 42
Hyde United
Almond, Louis 16
O`Connor, D'Arcy 20
Brizell, Josh 77
Masterson, Ryan 81
4-4Barrow
Ledsham, Karl 34, 45
Cook, Andy 52
Walker, Jason 61
Leamington FC
Moore, Lee 2, 23, 50
Goddard, Jordan 65
4-3Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 40, 44
Ainge, Simon 79
Solihull Moors
Knights, Darryl 70
1-2Stalybridge Celtic
Ennis, Paul 45(p)
Holsgrove, Kevin 55
Boston United
Walker, Nicky 27, 90
Milner, James 55
Southwell, Dayle 70
Hopley,Robert 52(og)
5-0Colwyn Bay
Stockport County0-2Tamworth
Vidal, Javan 45
Taylor, Connor 67
Thursday January 01, 2015
Hednesford Town0-0Worcester City
Lowestoft Town
Ainsley, Jack 64(p)
1-1Boston United
Walker, Nicky 20
North Ferriby United
King, Liam 48
Fry, Russell 90
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Beesley, Paul 78
Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 59, 65, 68
3-1Leamington FC
Goddard, Jordan 88
Stalybridge Celtic
Ennis, Paul 24, 59(p), 61
Calvert-Lewin, Dominic 55
Cadman, James 83, 89
Osei, Darius 86
7-1Hyde United
Bentham, Tom 7
Tamworth
Hibbert, Dave 76
Goddard, Mark 85
Green, Paul 90
3-1Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 82
Guiseley
Lawlor, Jake 10
Johnson, Oli 19
Boshell, Danny 56
Rothery, Gavin 68
4-2Harrogate Town
Speight, Jake 71
Clayton, Paul 74
Colwyn Bay
Sinclair, Frank 48
1-2Stockport County
Ryan, Jack 31
Clayton, Paul 88
Brackley Town
Moyo, David 46
1-0Gloucester City
Barrow
Lacey, Paddy 77
1-2AFC Fylde
Tomsett, Liam 11
Rowe, Daniel 71
Sunday December 28, 2014
Barrow
Cook, Andy 86
1-1Harrogate Town
Swain, Louie 20
Colwyn Bay
Sinclair, Frank 71
Anorou, Obi 72, 85
3-3Hyde United
Cribley, Tom 44, 90
Bentham, Tom 77
Lowestoft Town
Ainsley, Jack 14(p)
Wood-Garness, Bradley 81
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
North Ferriby United
Gray, Mark 16
King, Liam 85
2-0Boston United
Tamworth
Green, Paul 71
1-0Worcester City
Friday December 26, 2014
Harrogate Town0-0Guiseley
Solihull Moors0-2Tamworth
Jackson, Kayden 72(p)
Daly, Liam 15(og)
Leamington FC
Goddard, Jordan 16
Dodd, Matt 45
Fry, James 51, 60
4-0Oxford City
Hyde United
Bentham, Tom 54
Hughes, Connor 86
2-4Stalybridge Celtic
Holsgrove, Kevin 42
Calvert-Lewin, Dominic 60, 62
Ennis, Paul 71
Gloucester City
Knowles, Chris 54
Parker, Joe 90
2-1Brackley Town
Harrris, Adie 10(og)
Gainsborough Trinity
Margretts, Jonathon 14
Davie, Tom 62
Toner, Ciaran 90
3-0North Ferriby United
AFC Fylde
Booth, Joe 47
Lloyd, Danny 70
Allen, Richard 81(p)
3-2Barrow
Cook, Andy 69
Grand, Simon 75
Chorley
Hine, Josh 65, 78
2-1Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 23
Boston United
Tempest, Greg 10
Garner, Scott 20
Steer, Rene 33
Southwell, Dayle 62, 69
5-3Lowestoft Town
Ainsley, Jack 45(p)
Haynes-Brown, Curtis 55
Reed, Jake 66
Stockport County
Churchman, Chris 70
1-1Colwyn Bay
Moss, Louis 17
Saturday December 20, 2014
Oxford City
Winters, Tom 25
Yussuf, Adi 38
2-0Hyde United
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Worcester City
Symons, Mike 66
Tamworth
Green, Paul 29
Morrell, Andy 38
Taylor, Connor 60
3-0Harrogate Town
Hednesford Town
McCone, Paul 23
Glover, Danny 75
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Karkach, Lynton 68
Brackley Town0-2AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 11
Lloyd-McGoldrick, Danny 45
Colwyn Bay
Baynes, Wes 87
1-4Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 28, 36, 9
Beswick, Ryan 63
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 15
1-1Stockport County
Sharp, Chris 5
Guiseley
Rothery, Gavin 49
1-0Leamington FC
Barrow
Cook, Andy 90
1-0Boston United
Lowestoft Town
Reed, Jake 12
Ainsley, Jack 16(p), 56(p)
3-1Chorley
Teague, Andy 61
Tuesday December 16, 2014
AFC Fylde
Langley, Josh 36
Rowe, Daniel 59
Lloyd, Danny 90
3-1Leamington FC
Goddard, Jordan 79
Saturday December 13, 2014
Brackley Town
Green, Will 22
Moyo, David 66
2-1Leamington FC
Moore, Lee 81
Gloucester City
Parker, Joe 59
Griffin, Charlie 67
2-0Barrow
Monday December 08, 2014
Gloucester City
Parker, Joe 56
1-2Tamworth
Daniels, Brendon 14
Jackson, Kayden 44
Saturday December 06, 2014
AFC Fylde
Lloyd, Danny 10
Allen, Richie 63
Rowe, Danny 84
3-0Stalybridge Celtic
Harrogate Town0-2Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 4
Frost, Danny 49
Hyde United
Hughes, Conor 13
1-0North Ferriby United
Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 65
1-1Hednesford Town
Walker, Glen 3
Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 6
Fleet, Reece 34
Bogle, Omar 39(p)
3-3Lowestoft Town
Jarvis, Rossi 45
Ainsley, Jack 48
Reed, Jake 65
Stockport County0-3Guiseley
Boshell, Danny 12
Boyes, Adam 69
Johnson, Oli 77
Gainsborough Trinity0-2Barrow
Cook, Andy 21
Pilkington, Dan 49
Chorley0-0Colwyn Bay
Boston United
Newsham, Marc 74
1-1Brackley Town
Whittall, Sam 17
Tuesday December 02, 2014
Stockport County0-0AFC Fylde
Tamworth
Morrell, Andy 1
Trainer, Phil 90
2-0Lowestoft Town
Monday December 01, 2014
Hyde United0-3Worcester City
Taylor, Michael 15
Symmons, Mike 65
Dunkley, Tristan 77
Tuesday November 25, 2014
Colwyn Bay0-1Harrogate Town
Walshaw, James 11
Tamworth
Jackson, Kirk 75
Daniels, Brendon 82
2-1Brackley Town
Green, Will 14
Gloucester City0-1Stalybridge Celtic
Galinski, Stefan 52
Saturday November 22, 2014
Colwyn Bay
Buckley, Tom 18
Anorou, Obi 41
Stephens, Anthony 83
3-1Gloucester City
Williams, Marc 9(og)
AFC Fylde0-0Stockport County
Guiseley
Brooksby, Wayne 55, 69
2-3Barrow
Wilson, Anthony 36
Harvey, Alex-Ray 40
Pilkington, Dan 44
Harrogate Town0-3Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 65, 90
Geddes, Sean 79
Hednesford Town
Francis, Francino 18
Melbourne, Alex 52
2-3Tamworth
Styche, Reece 26
Hibbert, Dave 32
Preston, Dan 90
Leamington FC
Edwards, Jack 60
1-1Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 69
Lowestoft Town
Louis, Jefferson 90
1-2North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 90
Bolder, Adam 36
Solihull Moors
English, Junior 25
Knights, Darryl 58
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Stalybridge Celtic0-2Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 24, 63
Brackley Town
Nelson-Addy, Ebby 11
Green, Will 80
2-1Bradford Park Avenue
Colbeck, Joe 86
Chorley
Doyle, Chris 35
Simm, Chris 45
Stephenson, Darren 73
3-2Hyde United
Bentham, Tom 3, 10
Tuesday November 18, 2014
Gainsborough Trinity
Picton, Jake 66
1-1Boston United
Garner, Scott 2
Chorley
Roscoe, Adam 62
Stephenson, Darren 74, 90
3-0Stockport County
Guiseley
Rothery, Gavin 42
Johnson, Oli 62
Brooksby, Wayne 70
3-0Solihull Moors
Monday November 17, 2014
Bradford Park Avenue
Qualter, Ryan 17
1-1North Ferriby United
Gray, Mark 73
Saturday November 15, 2014
Worcester City
Wright, Nick 76
Hutchinson, Graham 80
2-1Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 88
Stockport County
Spencer, Scott 22
Baker, Richie 77
Milligan, Jamie 80(p)
3-0Hednesford Town
Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 24, 68
2-1Brackley Town
Jeffers, Shaun 27
North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 56
1-1AFC Fylde
Tomsett, Liam 53
Gainsborough Trinity
Beesley, Paul 21, 79
Russel, Simon 36, 89
Davie, Tom 63
Picton, Jake 83
6-3Colwyn Bay
Baynes, Wes 20
Hopley, Rob 38
Buckley, Tom 52
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 1
Clayton, Adam 77
2-3Solihull Moors
Daly, Liam 26
Bogle, Omar 33, 45
Lowestoft Town
Ainsley, Jack 34(p)
Eagle, Rob 63, 80
3-2Tamworth
Daniels, Brendon 71
Wright, Mark 76
Harrogate Town
McGurk, David 10
Rowe, Dominic 37
Swain, Louie 79
Walshaw, James 8
4-1Hyde United
Hughes, Conor 90(p)
Gloucester City
Modest, Nathan 45
1-3Guiseley
Toulson, Ryan 47
Boyes, Adam 90
Williams, Marc 9(og)
Barrow
Walker, Jason 5
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Boston United0-0Chorley
Tuesday November 11, 2014
Gainsborough Trinity
Binns, Charlie 52
1-2Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 10
Johnson, Oli 26
Stalybridge Celtic
Ennis, Paul 57
1-1Lowestoft Town
Bammant, Shaun 2
Sunday November 09, 2014
Gloucester City
Webb, Tom 1
1-0Harrogate Town
Saturday November 08, 2014
Chorley
Ross, Mark 90
1-2Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 34
Felix, Kane 56
Colwyn Bay0-0Bradford Park Avenue
Guiseley
Brooksby, Wayne 74
Johnson, Oli 76
2-0Lowestoft Town
Hednesford Town
Glover, Danny 61
1-1Barrow
Walker, Jason 50
Hyde United
Blakeman, Adam 44
1-2Gainsborough Trinity
Beesley, Paul 15
Russel, Simon 76
Oxford City
Rodriguez, Javier 11
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Dickinson, Liam 29(p)
Stockport County
Baker, Richie 60
Spencer, Scott 90
2-1Brackley Town
Austin, Ryan 75
Tamworth
Clarke, Shane 65
Smith, David 76
2-2North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 10(p)
Denton, Tom 40
Saturday November 01, 2014
Harrogate Town
Walshaw, James 16
Kerry, Lloyd 54
2-1Stockport County
Dennis, Kristian 84
Barrow
Cook, Andy 44
1-0Guiseley
Boston United
Mills, Zak 39
Piergianni, Csrl 45, 49
3-1AFC Fylde
Allen, Richard 18
Brackley Town
Rowe, Ryan 11(p)
1-1Colwyn Bay
Williams, Marc 9
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 18
Qualter, Ryan 52
2-4Tamworth
Daniels, Brendon 14, 45
Jackson, Kirk 40
Styche, Reece 37
Gainsborough Trinity
Davis, Liam 50
Russel, Simon 72
Roma, Dominic 90
3-4Chorley
Dorne, Jack 18
Hine, Josh 21, 23
Whitham, Dale 29
Leamington FC
Dodd, Matt 14(p), 26(p)
2-2Worcester City
Murphy, Jordan 38
Symmons, Mike 87
Lowestoft Town0-3Gloucester City
Groves, Matt 64
Jones, Chris 82
White, Harry 89
Stalybridge Celtic0-5Hednesford Town
Diggin, Steve 45, 79(p), 90(p)
Batchelor, Richard 59, 84
North Ferriby United
Gray, Mark 28
Denton, Tom 62
Jarman, Nathan 67(p)
Yates, Jamie 75
4-3Oxford City
Pond, Darren 10, 33
Mullings, Darren 32
Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 8, 61
Knights, Darryl 75
3-0Hyde United
Tuesday October 28, 2014
Gloucester City
Mann, Adam 34
1-1Solihull Moors
Knights, Darryl 18
Saturday October 25, 2014
Hyde United
Hughes, Conor 30
Tank, Jamie 48(og)
2-2Leamington FC
Dodd, Matt 46
Goddard, Jordan 75
Harrogate Town
Nelthorpe, Craig 22, 84
Walshaw, James 29, 40, 6
5-0Brackley Town
Colwyn Bay0-1Barrow
Cook, Andy 47
Boston United
Mills, Zak 41
1-2Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 27
Elvins, Rob 79
Oxford City0-3Hednesford Town
Batchelor, Richard 45, 85
Thorley, Rob 55
Saturday October 18, 2014
Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 48, 51, 73
3-1Hyde United
Conchie, Joe 84
Solihull Moors
Elvins, Rob 19
Bogle, Omar 45
Knights, Darryl 64
3-1Chorley
Dean, James 13
Barrow
Sheridan, Sam 6
Harvey, Alex-Ray 46
Walker, Jason 75, 83, 90(p)
5-0Gloucester City
Brackley Town0-0Tamworth
AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 33
Allen, Richard 79(p)
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 87
Hednesford Town
Robinson, Marvin 4
1-1Bradford Park Avenue
Priestly, Billy 71
Leamington FC0-2Stockport County
Spencer, Scott 11
Churchman, Chris 26
Lowestoft Town
Reed, Jake 34
Henderson, Chris 44
2-1Oxford City
Isaac, Kynan 15
North Ferriby United
Denton, Samuel 32
King, Liam 4
St Juste, Jason 49
Denton, Tom 53
4-4Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 2, 34
Lowe, Danny 57
Johnson, Oli 86
Worcester City
Wright, Nick 58
Murphy, Jordan 66
2-0Harrogate Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Malbon, Anthony 78
1-2Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Rob 13
Stephens, Anthony 19
Saturday October 11, 2014
Bradford Park Avenue
Frost, Danny 35
Marshal, Richard 84
2-1Barrow
Walker, Jason 50(p)
Hednesford Town
Glover, Danny 3, 29, 68(p)
Westwood, Chris 54
4-1Hyde United
Hughes, Conor 90(p)
Oxford City
Jackson, Kayden 82
1-4Solihull Moors
Breedon, Tony 15
Bogle, Omar 34
Byfield, Danny 59
Beswick, Ryan 56
Tuesday October 07, 2014
Lowestoft Town0-1Brackley Town
Jeffers, Shaun 36
Harrogate Town0-0Gainsborough Trinity
Hednesford Town0-2Colwyn Bay
Anorou, Obi 68
Hopley, Rob 55
Stalybridge Celtic
Chippendale, Aidan 90
1-3Guiseley
Boshell, Danny 17
Lawlor, Jake 36
Boyes, Adam 50
Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 35, 41
2-1Stockport County
Dennis, Kristian 49
Tamworth0-3AFC Fylde
Lloyd-McGoldrick, Danny 24
Booth, Joe 64
Barnes, Michael 66
North Ferriby United
King, Liam 15
Jarman, Nathan 3
St Juste, Jason 5
3-1Leamington FC
Moore, Stefan 25
Monday October 06, 2014
Hyde United
Brizell, Josh 22
Bentham, Tom 49
Hughes, Conor 90(p)
3-3Chorley
Stephenson, Darren 48, 69, 72
Saturday October 04, 2014
Boston United0-2Hednesford Town
McCone, Paul 39
Sullivan, Paul 43
Barrow
Walker, Jason 69
Owens, Andy 89
2-0Lowestoft Town
Brackley Town
Rowe, Ryan 17
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Chorley
Coyle, Lewie 2(og)
Whitham, Dale 22
Dean, James 90
Stephenson, Darren 27
4-0Harrogate Town
Colwyn Bay
Williams, Ryan 39, 68
Anorou, Obi 63
3-5Oxford City
Pond, Darren 13
Jackson, Kayden 19
Rodriguez, Javi 29
Yussuf, Adi 78
Barcelos, Felipe 90
AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 36
1-0North Ferriby United
Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 16
Boshell, Nick 90(p)
2-2Tamworth
Jackson, Kirk 80, 84
Leamington FC
Moore, Stefan 53
Newton, Danny 63, 68
Wint, Aron 84
4-0Hyde United
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 10
Beswick, Ryan 34
Nottingham, Mike 67
Knights, Darryl 90
4-1Bradford Park Avenue
Walker, Paul 90
Stockport County
Baker, Carl 28
Sharp, Chris 42
Milligan, Jamie 48(p)
Stevenson, Lee 52
Dennis, Kristian 85
5-3Gloucester City
Griffin, Charlie 78, 89
Hogg, Lewis 82
Gainsborough Trinity
Higginson, Conor 72
1-2Worcester City
Williams, Aaron 10
Geddes, Sean 30
Tuesday September 30, 2014
Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 50
1-1Boston United
Robinson, Conner 36
Saturday September 20, 2014
Tamworth
Mettam, Leon 17
1-1Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Rob 9
Boston United
Fallah, David 5
Robinson, Conner 46
2-0Gloucester City
Bradford Park Avenue0-0Brackley Town
AFC Fylde
Langley, Josh 16
Barnes, Michael 38
Allen, Richard 8, 83
4-0Worcester City
Gainsborough Trinity
Beesley, Paul 65
Stamp, Darryn 82
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Dickinson, Liam 4
Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 20
Boshell, Nick 25
Stonehouse, Paul 43(og)
Santiago, Alejandro 78(og)
4-0Oxford City
Chorley
Ross, Mark 43
Dean, James 61
2-0Hednesford Town
Hyde United
Almond, Louis 17
Blakeman, Adam 27
Brizell, Josh 55, 90
Bentham, Tom 65
5-1Lowestoft Town
Okay, Erkan 11
Leamington FC
Batchelor, Richard 42
1-3Harrogate Town
Hassam, Callum 14
Nelthorpe, Craig 78
McGurk, David 86
Solihull Moors
Knights, Darryl 50
Beswick, Ryan 71
2-2Stockport County
Sharp, Chris 49
Stevenson, Lee 88
North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 36(p)
Emerton, Danny 48
2-2Barrow
Reid, Izak 28
Grand, Simon 79
Tuesday September 16, 2014
Stockport County
Spencer, Scott 16
Dennis, Kristian 37
2-0Worcester City
Monday September 15, 2014
Bradford Park Avenue0-5Oxford City
Winters, Tom 60, 62
Barcelos, Felipe 72
Lapoujade, Josetxo 9
Wilson, Lewis 90
Saturday September 13, 2014
Stockport County
Ryan, Jack 21
Dennis, Kristian 44, 50
3-2Boston United
Piergianni, Csrl 40
Southwell, Dayle 83
Stalybridge Celtic
Ennis, Paul 9
McKenna, Ben 18
Cadman, James 26
3-1Tamworth
Clarke, Shane 1
Harrogate Town0-4Solihull Moors
Knights, Darryl 13
Byfield, Danny 23
Beswick, Ryan 45
Bogle, Omar 70
Hednesford Town
Robinson, Marvin 90
1-1Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 74
Gloucester City0-2AFC Fylde
Hannigan, Tom 45, 51
Colwyn Bay0-0North Ferriby United
Brackley Town
Rowe, Ryan 30(p)
1-0Hyde United
Barrow
Pilkington, Dan 22
Walker, Jason 68(p)
2-1Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 18
Worcester City
Deeney, Ellis 31
Dunkley, Tristan 86
2-0Chorley
Lowestoft Town
Henderson, Chris 14, 59
Fisk, Andrww 54
3-2Bradford Park Avenue
Barraclough, Bradley 51
Qualter, Ryan 53
Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 12
Rodriguez, Javi 90
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Tuesday September 09, 2014
Boston United
Garner, Scott 19, 46
2-7Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 13, 51
Rodriguez, Javi 29
Lapoujade, Josetxo 44
Isaac, Kynan 57, 63
Winters, Tom 75
Guiseley
Wilson, Josh 6
1-1Colwyn Bay
Buckley, Tom 2
Gainsborough Trinity
Bateson, Curtis 13
1-1Tamworth
Clarke, Shane 86(p)
Chorley
Dorne, Jack 15
1-0North Ferriby United
Harrogate Town
Walshaw, James 21
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Hyde United0-1Hednesford Town
Osbourne, Jamey 45
Leamington FC
Preece, Mark 45(og)
Moore, Stefan 12, 48, 70
4-1Gloucester City
Goddard, Jordan 71
Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 53
Geddes, Sean 38
2-1Lowestoft Town
Henderson, Chris 89
AFC Fylde
Tomsett, Liam 20
Rowe, Daniel 51
2-1Bradford Park Avenue
Kerr, Scott 40
Saturday September 06, 2014
Gloucester City
Griffin, Charlie 71
1-1Hyde United
Brizell, Josh 47
Colwyn Bay
Williams, Marc 56
Anorou, Obi 41, 62, 7
4-1Gainsborough Trinity
Beesley, Paul 81
Lowestoft Town0-0Harrogate Town
North Ferriby United
Fry, Russell 66
1-3Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 39(p), 48
Knights, Darryl 74
Hednesford Town
Glover, Danny 32
1-1Stockport County
Ryan, Jack 57
Bradford Park Avenue
Priestly, Billy 28
1-3Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 61(p), 69
Mills, Zak 67
Oxford City
Pond, Darren 35
1-8AFC Fylde
Allen, Richard 14, 16
Rowe, Daniel 38, 61
Potts, Michael 40
Barnes, Michael 44, 70
Green, Josh 30(og)
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Leamington FC
Goddard, Jordan 56
Tamworth0-3Chorley
Hine, Josh 40
Dean, James 43
Dorne, Jack 86
Brackley Town0-3Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 24
Lawlor, Jake 59
Johnson, Oli 90
Barrow
Cook, Andy 21
1-0Worcester City
Saturday August 30, 2014
Chorley
Smyth, Tom 85
Dean, James 17
2-1Brackley Town
Austin, Ryan 70
Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 27(p)
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Dickinson, Liam 42
Gainsborough Trinity
Toner, Ciaran 72
1-0Bradford Park Avenue
Guiseley
Boshell, Nick 48(p)
1-4Gloucester City
Wilson, Scott 40
Griffin, Charlie 55
Williams, Matt 70
Jones, Chris 89
Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 72(p), 87(p)
2-1North Ferriby United
King, Liam 4
AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 37
Potts, Michael 57
Allen, Richard 75
3-1Hednesford Town
Peers, Tom 45
Harrogate Town
Margetts, Jonathon 55
1-0Oxford City
Hyde United
Tames, Steven 45
Brizell, Josh 74(p)
2-2Tamworth
Simmonds, Donovan 16
Green, Paul 87
Leamington FC0-3Colwyn Bay
Rey, Aaron 21, 30
Moss, Louis 76(p)
Solihull Moors
Story, Owen 20
Bogle, Omar 45, 76
3-4Barrow
Breedon, Tony 14(og)
Elvins, Rob 53(og)
Cook, Andy 49
Ellison, James 74
Stockport County
Baker, Carl 21, 70
Dennis, Kristian 65
3-0Lowestoft Town
Monday August 25, 2014
Barrow
Walker, Jason 39(p)
Pilkington, Dan 41
Reid, Izak 56
Cook, Andy 70
4-0Chorley
Brackley Town0-0Worcester City
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 23, 62
Qualter, Ryan 78
3-2Hyde United
Almond, Louis 29
Bentham, Tom 56
Guiseley
Holdsworth, Andy 62
1-3Gainsborough Trinity
Davie, Tom 27
Bateson, Curtis 39
Higginson, Conor 68
Lowestoft Town
Bammant, Shaun 66
1-1Leamington FC
Moore, Stefan 53
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 73
1-0Harrogate Town
Oxford City
Winters, Tom 24
Afolabi,Bidemi 90
2-2Gloucester City
Griffin, Charlie 81, 90
Stalybridge Celtic
McKenna, Ben 22
Chippendale, Aidan 42
Ennis, Paul 43
3-2Stockport County
Ryan, Jack 50
Dennis, Kristian 86
Tamworth
Jackson, Kirk 87
1-1Boston United
Felix, Kane 79
Hednesford Town
Peers, Tom 25
Francis, Francino 84
2-1Solihull Moors
Daly, Liam 52
Colwyn Bay0-5AFC Fylde
Potts, Michael 3, 45
Lloyd, Danny 75
Charles, Dion 87
Clark, Tom 85(og)
Saturday August 23, 2014
Hyde United
Bentham, Tom 51
Almond, Louis 60
2-4Colwyn Bay
Anorou, Obi 1, 53
Bembo-Leta, Joel 4
Parker, Jake 70
Worcester City
Symmons, Mike 30
1-1Tamworth
Thornton, Kevin 55
Stockport County
Ryan, Jack 60
Baker, Carl 9
Dennis, Kristian 90
3-1Bradford Park Avenue
Frost, Danny 78
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 33
Fleet, Reece 83
2-3Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 27, 5
Adrian, Alejandro 62
Leamington FC
Moore, Stefan 56(p)
Goddard, Jordan 81
2-1Brackley Town
Kaziboni, Greg 22
Harrogate Town
Margetts, Jonathon 51
Walshaw, James 71
2-2Barrow
Cook, Andy 20, 73
Gloucester City0-0Hednesford Town
Boston United0-1North Ferriby United
Mills, Zak 19(og)
Gainsborough Trinity0-0Lowestoft Town
AFC Fylde0-0Guiseley
Chorley
Almond, Chris 80
Dean, James 11
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Saturday August 16, 2014
Brackley Town
Rowe, Ryan 90
Kaziboni, Greg 83
Odihambo, Eddie 50
3-2Gainsborough Trinity
Quinn, Adam 14
Higginson, Conor 63
Barrow
Cook, Andy 5
Wilson, Anthony 80
Ellison, James 90
3-1Hyde United
Blakeman, Adam 28
Tamworth0-1Stockport County
Milligan, Jamie 90(p)
North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 17
Denton, Tom 65
2-2Gloucester City
Preece, Mark 19
Mann, Adam 33
Stalybridge Celtic0-3Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 63, 71(p)
Nottingham, Mike 44
Bradford Park Avenue
Walker, Paul 66
Kerr, Scott 69
2-1Leamington FC
Goddard, Jordan 38
Colwyn Bay
Anorou, Obi 90
Rey, Aaron 60
2-3Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 78, 80(p)
Garner, Scott 38
Guiseley
Forrest, Danny 28
1-0Worcester City
Hednesford Town
Glover, Danny 45, 83
Osborne, Jamey 66
3-2Harrogate Town
Walshaw, James 71
Rowe, Dominic 80
Lowestoft Town
Bammant, Shaun 27
1-0AFC Fylde
Oxford City0-0Chorley
Tuesday August 12, 2014
Barrow
Reid, Izak 45
Pilkington, Dan 75
Wilson, Anthony 89
3-1Gainsborough Trinity
Beesley, Paul 56
Brackley Town0-1Boston United
Fallah, David 65
Colwyn Bay0-2Chorley
Dean, James 38(p)
Jarvis, Paul 70
Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 40
Ellis, Danny 45
Brooksby, Wayne 57
3-0Stockport County
Hednesford Town
Glover, Danny 81
1-2Leamington FC
Moore, Lee 20
Moore, Stefan 87
Lowestoft Town
Henderson, Chris 25
Jefferson, Louis 64
2-0Solihull Moors
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 26, 90
King, Liam 6
3-0Hyde United
Stalybridge Celtic
McKenna, Ben 63
Chippendale, Aidan 67
Dickinson, Liam 69
3-0AFC Fylde
Tamworth
Hibbert, Dave 32
Jackson, Kirk 90
2-1Gloucester City
Groves, Matt 67
Oxford City0-0Worcester City
Monday August 11, 2014
Bradford Park Avenue
Drury, Martin 1
Chilaka, Chib 58
2-1Harrogate Town
Walshaw, James 73
Saturday August 09, 2014
Gainsborough Trinity
Toner, Ciaran 45
1-0Hednesford Town
AFC Fylde
Potts, Michael 42
Allen, Richard 56
Booth, Joe 59
Lloyd, Danny 78
4-0Brackley Town
Chorley
Winter, Harry 27
Dean, James 80(p)
2-2Lowestoft Town
Bammant, Shaun 1
Jefferson, Louis 90
Boston United
Steer, Rene 43
Dickinson, Chris 53
2-1Barrow
Cook, Andy 56
Hyde United0-1Oxford City
Rodriguez, Javi 15
Leamington FC0-1Guiseley
Forrest, Danny 57
Harrogate Town0-0Tamworth
Gloucester City
Griffin, Charlie 34, 57(p)
Jones, Chris 79
3-3Bradford Park Avenue
James, Matthew 42
Marshal, Richard 76
Walker, Paul 84
Stockport County0-1North Ferriby United
Wilson, Matty 47
Worcester City
Wright, Nick 48, 30
2-2Stalybridge Celtic
Dickinson, Liam 26
Ennis, Paul 41
Solihull Moors0-0Colwyn Bay
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner