Attendances for 2004 - 2005
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Alfreton Town4048372318480
Altrincham665107347813957
Ashton United2736361435724
Barrow865137156918165
Bradford Park Avenue3075061456440
Droylsden3929051788234
Gainsborough Trinity4049263048482
Harrogate Town611194738712222
Hinckley United672202933814120
Hucknall Town4227132678867
Kettering Town942140363819782
Lancaster City3167621886626
Solihull Moors2816021295896
Nuneaton Town866218255318184
Redditch United4619463149683
Runcorn FC Halton2383971415003
Stalybridge Celtic50992020410693
Southport1004141870421081
Stafford Rangers660103342213868
Vauxhall Motors2305561554820
Worcester City876120661118392
Worksop Town4697653309853
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner