Attendances for 2006 - 2007
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Alfreton Town2955392316199
Barrow79698667016724
Blyth Spartans65990355113846
Droylsden509102731610694
Farsley Celtic3827652677642
Gainsborough Trinity4227192388852
Harrogate Town531105836011158
Hinckley United754288947915828
Hucknall Town4267312408948
Hyde United4409173019242
Kettering Town1232235273625865
Lancaster City2534631595319
Leigh Genesis1843251253872
Solihull Moors2385041025005
Nuneaton Town881207751118500
Redditch United4586703269618
Stalybridge Celtic4698132809849
Scarborough912123964019156
Vauxhall Motors199301994187
Worcester City932119068919571
Workington59789134612540
Worksop Town4037682498061
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner