Evo-Stik Premier League Results - 2017/2018
Results
Saturday April 28, 2018
Nantwich Town0-3Stafford Rangers
Thompson-Brown, Robert 16(p), 51(p)
Waite, Tyrell 55
Altrincham
Hannigan, Thomas 3
Moult, Jake 51
Hancock, Joshua 90
3-0Hednesford Town
Coalville Town
Creaney, Daniel 8
Woolley, Jake 78
2-5Rushall Olympic
Hull, Joshua 29
Singh, Gurjit 49
Waldron, Daniel 52(p)
Dubidat, Daniel 63
Maye, Simeon 66
Farsley Celtic
Cartman, Nathan 10
Parkin, Luke 44
Baldwin, Isaac 77
3-0Marine
Halesowen Town
Agbor, Roland 57
Ali, Ahmed 66
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Mickleover Sports
Notcross, William 5, 50
McGrath, John 57
3-3Barwell
Hickey, Brady 7
Piggon, Mitchel 12, 34
Workington
Allison, Scott 24
1-2Ashton United
Pritchard, John 25
Tomsett, Liam 90
Shaw Lane
Harris, Spencer 85, 90
2-1Matlock Town
Cribley, Edward 67
Stourbridge
Broadhurst, Leon 43
Benbow, Luke 45
2-1Warrington Town
Piggott, Joseph 14
Sutton Coldfield Town
Smith, Lee 67
1-2Grantham Town
Hempenstall, Jordan 20, 50
Whitby Town
Tymon, Matthew 60
1-1Buxton
Chippendale, Callum 45
Witton Albion
Tames, Steve 48, 81
2-0Lancaster City
Thursday April 26, 2018
Stalybridge Celtic0-5Witton Albion
Tames, Steve 35, 39
Jones, Will 52
Haywood, Prince 65
Hopley, Robert 69
Shaw Lane
Byrne, Alexander 59
Abadaki, Godwin 83
Chilaka, Chib 86
3-2Barwell
Baldwin, Ryan 76
Warrington, Jake 89
Stourbridge0-0Stafford Rangers
Coalville Town
Creaney, Daniel 16, 29
Watson, Nathan 51
3-0Workington
Wednesday April 25, 2018
Stalybridge Celtic
Roberts, Oliver 67
1-3Workington
Allison, Scott 32
Rigg, Steven 61
Mossop, Sheldon 70
Altrincham
Hulme, Jordan 10
1-1Marine
Murray, James 53
Mickleover Sports0-0Halesowen Town
Tuesday April 24, 2018
Matlock Town
Cribley, Edward 17
1-2Ashton United
Pritchard, John 22
Dyche, Jack 77
Lancaster City
Kilfin, Tom 90
1-1Buxton
Hardy, Liam 27
Barwell
Baldwin, Ryan 90
1-1Stourbridge
Birch, Bradley 68
Whitby Town
Maloney, Lewis 34
Fryatt, Kyle 48
2-3Rushall Olympic
Singh, Gurjit 55
Hull, Joshua 64
Waldron, Daniel 65
Grantham Town0-0Warrington Town
Nantwich Town
Cole, Jordan 19
Bell, Matthew 44
2-3Shaw Lane
Chilaka, Chib 59
Abadaki, Godwin 68
Lugsden, Kieran 70
Witton Albion
Williams, Paul 15
1-4Farsley Celtic
Parkin, Luke 28
Baldwin, Isaac 50, 56, 66
Monday April 23, 2018
Mickleover Sports
Garnett, Evan 90
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Saturday April 21, 2018
Buxton0-1Sutton Coldfield Town
Hawley, Karl 67
Lancaster City0-0Stourbridge
Grantham Town0-2Altrincham
Merrie, Chris 50
Johnston, John 79
Barwell
Stenson, Matthew 34
Hickey, Brady 52, 74
3-4Farsley Celtic
Turner, Lewis 27, 90
Clayton, Adam 62
Walker, Paul 88
Ashton United
Tomsett, Liam 6
Sheridan, Samuel 45
2-1Nantwich Town
Tomsett, Liam 39(og)
Hednesford Town
Glover, Danny 80
1-3Mickleover Sports
Mills, Pablo 18
Barnes-Homer, Matthew 53
Notcross, William 74
Matlock Town
Yates, Adam 25
German, Ricardo 61
2-0Workington
Rushall Olympic0-0Witton Albion
Stalybridge Celtic0-3Coalville Town
Woolley, Jake 86
Taylor, Cleveland 59
Towers, Steve 20
Warrington Town
McDonald, Jamie 57
1-1Halesowen Town
Agbor, Roland 71
Stafford Rangers
Thompson-Brown, Robert 64(p)
1-2Shaw Lane
Reeves, Damien 6(p), 69
Marine0-3Whitby Town
Patton, Callum 43, 79
Hume, Anthony 90
Thursday April 19, 2018
Shaw Lane
Reeves, Damien 43
1-2Altrincham
Johnston, John 40
Hancock, Joshua 85
Buxton
Hardy, Liam 38, 86(p)
Meade, Joshua 49
3-0Nantwich Town
Matlock Town
Ondong-Mba, Chris 65
Wood, Harry 71
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Hednesford Town
King, Reece 57
1-1Rushall Olympic
Waldron, Daniel 80
Marine
Murray, James 65
Short, James 90
2-2Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 56
Tames, Steve 90
Whitby Town
Mondal, Junior 25
1-5Grantham Town
Meadows, Daniel 12
Hempenstall, Jordan 50, 85
Osbourne, Sam 73
Wright, Andrew 90
Tuesday April 17, 2018
Buxton0-0Altrincham
Barwell
Stenson, Matthew 33
1-0Lancaster City
Coalville Town
Watson, Nathan 90(p)
1-0Halesowen Town
Mickleover Sports
Hickman, Jak 52
1-2Marine
Smart, Will 64
Brewster, Michael 68
Ashton United
Baines, Lewis 21
1-2Stalybridge Celtic
Wolfenden, Matthew 69
Charles, Jake 84
Warrington Town
Williams, Sean 7(p)
McKeown, Rory 48
2-1Shaw Lane
Chilaka, Chib 27
Matlock Town
Williams, Michael 64
Ondong-Mba, Chris 84
2-1Rushall Olympic
Fonovich, Mathis 1
Grantham Town
Galinski, Stefan 90
1-1Hednesford Town
Glover, Danny 90
Monday April 16, 2018
Stourbridge
Birch, Bradley 26
Benbow, Luke 47
2-3Workington
Rigg, Steven 3, 82(p)
Holliday, Leo 49
Saturday April 14, 2018
Witton Albion
Tames, Steve 87(p)
1-2Stafford Rangers
Thompson-Brown, Robert 2
Sherratt, Jack 40
Stourbridge
McCone, Paul 5
Carnat, Nicu 7, 61
Benbow, Luke 59
4-1Stalybridge Celtic
Holgate, Harrison 90
Mickleover Sports
Dales, Andrew 14
McGrath, John 56
2-2Buxton
Degirolamo, Nicolantonio 50
Wilson, Anthony 81
Altrincham
Densmore, Shaun 38
Hancock, Joshua 40
Johnston, John 47
Hulme, Jordan 59
4-0Barwell
Farsley Celtic0-2Warrington Town
Hayhurst, William 22
Williams, Sean 54
Whitby Town0-3Matlock Town
Limb, Harry 11, 61
Williams, Michael 90
Coalville Town
Bryant, Kyle 6
Howes, Alex 90
2-3Marine
Tongue, Liam 34, 63
Brewster, Michael 70
Shaw Lane0-0Lancaster City
Halesowen Town
Agbor, Roland 70
1-1Ashton United
Tomsett, Liam 90
Nantwich Town
Clayton, Harry 51
1-2Rushall Olympic
Singh, Gurjit 16
Waldron, Daniel 39
Sutton Coldfield Town
Hawley, Karl 4, 90
Richards, Justin 19
Smith, Lee 68
4-1Hednesford Town
Dwyer, Anthony 59(p)
Workington0-2Grantham Town
Wright, Andrew 34
Shaw, Lee 90
Thursday April 12, 2018
Farsley Celtic
Cartman, Nathan 42
1-1Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 56
Shaw Lane
Dyson, Ollie 18
Reeves, Damien 51
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Whitby Town
Maloney, Lewis 2
Tymon, Matthew 44
2-2Warrington Town
Higgins, Jack 7, 90
Tuesday April 10, 2018
Ashton United
Smalley, Dean 8
1-0Stafford Rangers
Workington
Symington, David 86
1-2Farsley Celtic
Turner, Nathan 9, 76
Lancaster City
Bailey, Samuel 21
Carney, Craig 56
Kilfin, Tom 85
3-1Grantham Town
Burrows, Curtis 64
Warrington Town0-0Nantwich Town
Rushall Olympic
Whittall, Sam 8
Archer, Lewis 90
2-0Buxton
Monday April 09, 2018
Stourbridge
Benbow, Luke 11
1-1Altrincham
Hancock, Joshua 75
Shaw Lane
Lugsden, Kieran 12
1-3Marine
Hughes, Adam 23
Field, Thomas 34
Tongue, Liam 65
Saturday April 07, 2018
Grantham Town0-3Mickleover Sports
Phillips, James 5
Hickman, Jak 19
Garnett, Evan 44
Stafford Rangers0-0Halesowen Town
Ashton United
Smalley, Dean 3, 71
Baines, Lewis 7
Granite, Joshua 27
4-0Whitby Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Pouamoun, Brice 90
1-4Farsley Celtic
Cartman, Nathan 31, 35, 80
Turner, Nathan 48
Hednesford Town
Glover, Danny 90
1-1Stourbridge
Benbow, Luke 63
Barwell
Flint, Niall 35(og)
Stenson, Matthew 60
2-1Sutton Coldfield Town
Hawley, Karl 42
Rushall Olympic
Brodie, Richard 77
1-3Shaw Lane
Clayton, Paul 84
Dyson, Oliver 88, 90
Nantwich Town
Mullarkey, Tobias 40
Clayton, Harry 45(p)
2-1Warrington Town
Williams, Sean 28(p)
Buxton
Hardy, Liam 27(p), 90
Wilson, Anthony 37
Grayson, Bradley 76
4-2Workington
Allison, Scott 68(p)
Symington, David 89
Matlock Town
Limb, Harry 33, 45
Williams, Michael 70
3-1Coalville Town
Creaney, Daniel 6
Lancaster City
Simpson, Connor 23
1-2Altrincham
Hulme, Jordan 10
Hannigan, Thomas 17
Thursday April 05, 2018
Hednesford Town
Bailey, Ben 6
1-2Buxton
Broadhead, Jack 22
Wilson, Anthony 54
Barwell
Stenson, Matthew 25
Piggon, Mitchel 35
2-1Coalville Town
Crane, Daniel 54
Farsley Celtic
Turner, Lewis 39
Cartman, Nathan 59, 61
Parkin, Luke 82
4-0Whitby Town
Tuesday April 03, 2018
Buxton
Taylor, Alistair 59
Amos, Daniel 70
2-3Matlock Town
German, Ricardo 73
Wallace, Keiran 79
Doyle-Charles, Joe 90
Stalybridge Celtic
Wolfenden, Matthew 37, 52
2-2Ashton United
Mooney, Dan 42
Smalley, Dean 70
Monday April 02, 2018
Workington
Douglas, Matthew 69
Wilson, Robert 89
2-0Lancaster City
Grantham Town
Shaw, Lee 58, 73
Hempenstall, Jordan 84
3-1Shaw Lane
Lugsden, Kieran 12
Sutton Coldfield Town
Mullarkey, Tobias 51(og)
1-3Nantwich Town
Cole, Jordan 5
Wakefield, Sam 32
Jones, Stephen 39
Warrington Town
Green, Devarn 33
Jennings, Steven 56(p)
2-2Witton Albion
Tames, Steve 3
Owens, Thomas 86
Saturday March 31, 2018
Stafford Rangers
Abadaki, Osebi 12
1-2Grantham Town
Meadows, Daniel 35
Hempenstall, Jordan 89
Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 7, 83
Tames, Steve 20(p)
3-0Hednesford Town
Rushall Olympic
Whittall, Sam 45
Waldron, Daniel 88
2-0Altrincham
Nantwich Town
Clayton, Harry 9
1-1Farsley Celtic
Atkinson, Ben 89
Marine
Amis, Joshua 22
Tongue, Liam 27
2-3Buxton
Hardy, Liam 34
Grayson, Bradley 56
Maguire, Joseph 88
Halesowen Town
Ali, Ahmed 36
1-0Stourbridge
Lancaster City
Carney, Craig 33
Bailey, Charlie 45
2-1Sutton Coldfield Town
Smith, Lee 85
Ashton United
Evangelinos, Nic 3
1-1Mickleover Sports
Mills, Pablo 25
Thursday March 29, 2018
Shaw Lane
Reeves, Damien 4
Byrne, Alexander 28
Norris, David 36
3-1Sutton Coldfield Town
Dell, Dominic 90
Wednesday March 28, 2018
Matlock Town0-0Stourbridge
Tuesday March 27, 2018
Marine
Amis, Joshua 61
1-1Nantwich Town
Clayton, Harry 20
Stalybridge Celtic
Honeyball, Alex 90
1-3Grantham Town
McGovern, Jack 17
Shaw, Lee 25
Osbourne, Sam 88
Barwell
Morris, Kieran 20(og)
1-2Stafford Rangers
Thompson-Brown, Robert 34, 45(p)
Altrincham
Peers, Thomas 10
Richman, Simon 48
Hulme, Jordan 56, 58
Moult, Jake 72
5-1Shaw Lane
Harris, Spencer 37(p)
Rushall Olympic
Waldron, Daniel 4
Dubidat, Daniel 54
Fonovich, Mathis 63
Paisley, Simeon 90
4-2Ashton United
Tomsett, Liam 2
Pritchard, John 68
Warrington Town
Leacock-McCloud, Mekhi 29
1-1Workington
Symington, David 48
Whitby Town
Mondal, Junior 1
Patton, Callum 55
Maloney, Lewis 66(p)
3-2Mickleover Sports
Dales, Andrew 47, 78
Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 17
Tames, Steve 56(p)
2-3Halesowen Town
Ryan, Nicolas 27(og)
Ali, Ahmed 76
Hughes, Lee 90
Monday March 26, 2018
Stourbridge
Hayden, Aaron 29
Smith, Lee 90(og)
2-1Sutton Coldfield Town
Hawley, Karl 60
Saturday March 24, 2018
Ashton United
Smalley, Dean 65
Dyche, Jack 81
2-1Witton Albion
Tames, Steve 60
Halesowen Town0-2Altrincham
Hulme, Jordan 11
Richman, Simon 39
Lancaster City
Carney, Craig 52
1-1Stafford Rangers
Thompson-Brown, Robert 89
Rushall Olympic
Brodie, Richard 5
1-0Matlock Town
Shaw Lane0-2Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 12
Mwsaile, Joe 65
Stalybridge Celtic
Dickinson, Liam 42(p)
Wilkinson, Greg 45
2-0Warrington Town
Marine
Mitchley, Danny 13, 45, 65(p)
Amis, Joshua 31, 40
5-0Sutton Coldfield Town
Grantham Town
Hakeem, Mohammed 37
Meadows, Daniel 53, 90
Osbourne, Samuel 84
4-1Barwell
Stenson, Matthew 88
Coalville Town0-1Whitby Town
Mondal, Junior 86
Mickleover Sports
Burgin, Thomas 51
1-0Workington
Buxton
Hardy, Liam 59, 72
2-2Hednesford Town
Glover, Danny 52, 87
Farsley Celtic
Watson, Ryan 5(p)
1-4Stourbridge
Benbow, Luke 11, 55
McCone, Paul 52
Cooke, Joshua 90
Thursday March 22, 2018
Buxton
Chippendale, Callum 35
1-0Ashton United
Shaw Lane0-2Grantham Town
Burrows, Curtis 47, 68
Tuesday March 20, 2018
Witton Albion
Owens, Thomas 88
1-0Stourbridge
Warrington Town
Williams, Sean 37, 81
Green, Devarn 42
Gray, Tony 54
4-1Hednesford Town
Glover, Danny 9
Altrincham
Moult, Jake 71
1-1Mickleover Sports
Walsh, Jack 38
Nantwich Town
Bell, Matthew 52
Cooke, Sean 25
2-3Stalybridge Celtic
Wolfenden, Matthew 8, 90
Hughes, Connor 42
Workington
Douglas, Matthew 30, 69
2-0Shaw Lane
Saturday March 17, 2018
Matlock Town
Harrad, Shaun 33
1-2Farsley Celtic
Ellis, Daniel 62, 79
Hednesford Town
Lawrie, James 52
Glover, Danny 63, 72
3-2Marine
Amis, Joshua 31
Mitchley, Danny 85
Altrincham
Johnston, John 90
1-2Stalybridge Celtic
Wolfenden, Matthew 17
Dickinson, Liam 88
Warrington Town
Green, Devarn 13
McDonald, Jamie 53
2-1Grantham Town
Meadows, Daniel 90
Nantwich Town
Bell, Matthew 17
1-3Halesowen Town
Bragoli 11
Hughes, Lee 21, 61
Workington
Symington, David 18
1-2Buxton
Maguire, Joseph 36
Wilson, Anthony 73
Stafford Rangers
Perry, Kyle 13, 80
Thompson-Brown, Robert 26
Morris, Kieran 64
4-1Coalville Town
Watson, Nathan 20
Sutton Coldfield Town
Richards, Justin 7(p)
King, Lewis 50(og)
2-1Mickleover Sports
Dales, Andrew 28
Witton Albion
Devine, Matthew 19
Dale, Owen 32
Tames, Steve 43
Hopley, Robert 49
4-0Shaw Lane
Stourbridge
Anderson, Kaiman 54
Broadhurst, Leon 72(p)
2-3Ashton United
Evangelinos, Nic 45, 69
Granite, Joshua 90
Tuesday March 13, 2018
Grantham Town0-0Nantwich Town
Buxton
Hardy, Liam 54(p)
1-1Stourbridge
Broadhurst, Leon 50
Marine
Hughes, Adam 15
Mitchley, Danny 47
Murray, James 81
3-0Lancaster City
Altrincham
Peers, Thomas 61, 69
2-3Workington
Allison, Scott 23, 28
Rigg, Steven 80
Ashton United
Sheridan, Samuel 57
1-2Coalville Town
McLinchey, Thomas 30
Creaney, Daniel 70
Stafford Rangers0-0Warrington Town
Saturday March 10, 2018
Ashton United
Smalley, Dean 21
Mooney, Daniel 79
Pritchard, John 88(p)
3-0Halesowen Town
Marine
Short, James 41
Brewster, Michael 59
2-0Hednesford Town
Warrington Town
McDonald, Jamie 60, 70
2-0Barwell
Stafford Rangers
Thompson-Brown, Robert 31
Morris, Kieran 62
2-2Lancaster City
Gregory, Josh 90
Bailey, Charlie 90
Workington
Smith, Sam 8
Tinnion, Connor 64(p)
Joel, Samuel 80
3-4Stalybridge Celtic
Dickinson, Liam 6
Hughes, Connor 28, 72
Wilkinson, Greg 50
Tuesday March 06, 2018
Altrincham
Hampson, Connor 13
Poole, James 15, 25
Johnston, John 38
4-1Stourbridge
Shearer, Luke Gary 47
Nantwich Town0-2Matlock Town
Williams, Michael 9
German, Ricardo 39
Saturday February 24, 2018
Shaw Lane
Clayton, Paul 46
Reeves, Damien 50
2-0Coalville Town
Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 15
Clayton, Harry 36
Bell, Matthew 72
3-1Grantham Town
Shaw, Lee 89
Sutton Coldfield Town0-1Farsley Celtic
Watkins, Jeff 84
Stafford Rangers
Reid, Izak 17
Westwood, Kieran 53
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Halesowen Town
Weir-Daley, Spencer 3
Agbor, Roland 88
Knight, Lee 90
3-2Matlock Town
Harrad, Shaun 9
Cribley, Edward 62
Lancaster City0-2Rushall Olympic
Waldron, Daniel 17, 25
Witton Albion
Wilson, Michael 14
1-0Whitby Town
Barwell
Hickey, Brady 37
1-0Workington
Hednesford Town0-2Warrington Town
Gray, Tony 20
Williams, Sean 56
Ashton United
Pritchard, John 33, 68
Chadwick, Matthew 89
3-3Altrincham
Johnston, John 32(p), 57, 62
Marine
McGrath, John 80
1-3Mickleover Sports
Dales, Andrew 27, 75
Garnett, Evan 33
Tuesday February 20, 2018
Rushall Olympic
Maye, Simeon 67
1-2Stafford Rangers
Reid, Izak 45
Perry, Kyle 71
Saturday February 17, 2018
Stourbridge
Benbow, Luke 37
Broadhurst, Leon 90
2-1Buxton
Grayson, Bradley 30
Coalville Town
Dixon, Kyle 38
1-4Lancaster City
Kilfin, Tom 20
Tam, Hannu 47
Mercer, Richard 55, 79
Warrington Town
Goulding, Liam 3
Williams, Sean 24
McDonald, Jamie 75
3-1Mickleover Sports
Mills, Pablo 35
Barwell
Reid, Craig 32
1-1Ashton United
Mooney, Daniel 42
Farsley Celtic
Watson, Ryan 52
1-0Stafford Rangers
Marine
Tongue, Liam 10
1-0Halesowen Town
Matlock Town
Bennett, Lee 63
Harrad, Shaun 67
2-3Witton Albion
Dale, Owen 14
Jones, Will 57
Tames, Steve 90
Rushall Olympic
Waldron, Daniel 44
1-0Workington
Stalybridge Celtic
Wolfenden, Matthew 79, 82
2-2Hednesford Town
Fitzgibbon, James 37
Thorley, Tom 90
Whitby Town
Tymon, Matthew 44
Hume, Anthony 66
2-1Nantwich Town
Cottrell, Nathan 32
Altrincham
Harrop, Max 20
Johnston, John 79(p)
2-1Sutton Coldfield Town
Lyttle, Tyler 13
Tuesday February 13, 2018
Lancaster City0-3Ashton United
Pritchard, John 38
Tomsett, Liam 41
Mooney, Daniel 69
Warrington Town
McMillan, Tony 74(og)
0-1Stalybridge Celtic
Monday February 12, 2018
Stourbridge
Benbow, Luke 20
1-2Farsley Celtic
Atkinson, Ben 18
Baldwin, Isaac 46
Saturday February 10, 2018
Halesowen Town
Knight, Lee 46
Kelly, Jack 65
2-0Rushall Olympic
Hednesford Town
Graham, Jordan 45
Thorley, Thomas 89
2-3Barwell
Stenson, Matthew 47, 51
Piggon, Mitchel 64
Stafford Rangers
Thompson-Brown, Robert 23
Thomas, Joe 44
2-2Whitby Town
Maloney, Lewis 61(p)
Patton, Callum 90
Sutton Coldfield Town0-2Warrington Town
Gray, Tony 45
Higgins, Jack 81
Tuesday February 06, 2018
Matlock Town
Bennett, Lee 3
1-3Warrington Town
Piggott, Joseph 6, 7
Barnes, Bradley 50
Altrincham
Harrop, Max 2
Poole, James 15
Hulme, Jordan 73
3-2Ashton United
Chalmers, Aaron 83
Pritchard, John 90
Coalville Town
Jenno, Danny 68
1-3Shaw Lane
Pollard, James 47
Reeves, Damien 66
Harris, Spencer 90(p)
Sutton Coldfield Town
O`Callaghan, Danny 9
Flint, Niall 24
Beresford, James 78
3-1Marine
Mitchley, Danny 74
Rushall Olympic
Brodie, Richard 15, 32
Archer, Lewis 80
3-0Lancaster City
Stalybridge Celtic
Hughes, Connor 58, 63
2-0Stafford Rangers
Saturday February 03, 2018
Matlock Town
Bennett, Lee 13
Harrad, Shaun 28, 80
Vince, Harry 90
4-3Lancaster City
Bailey, Charlie 34
Jarvis, Paul 82
Carney, Craig 87
Stourbridge
Benbow, Luke 47
1-1Shaw Lane
Pierpoint, Stuart 3(og)
Barwell
Hickey, Brady 21
Stenson, Matthew 44
2-1Buxton
Hardy, Liam 34(p)
Coalville Town0-3Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 7
Forbes, David 40
Mwsaile, Joe 66
Farsley Celtic
Atkinson, Ben 5
1-3Hednesford Town
Fitzpatrick, Joe 45
Glover, Danny 78
Lawrie, James 90
Grantham Town
Lewis, Rhys 90
1-1Witton Albion
Tames, Steve 76
Marine
Mitchley, Danny 75
1-1Stafford Rangers
McDonald, Massiah 44
Stalybridge Celtic
Hughes, Connor 32
1-1Sutton Coldfield Town
Richards, Justin 76(p)
Whitby Town
Snaith, Steven 51, 80
Mondal, Junior 58, 68
Fairley, James 67
5-0Halesowen Town
Saturday January 27, 2018
Shaw Lane0-0Ashton United
Stafford Rangers
Hawley, Karl 15, 49
2-0Matlock Town
Buxton
Hardy, Liam 21(p)
McGee, Joeseph 89
2-2Coalville Town
Watson, Nathan 49(p), 63
Barwell
Stenson, Matthew 11
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Altrincham
Poole, James 90
1-1Warrington Town
Vassallo, Dylan 19
Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 3, 75
Foley, James 28
Tames, Steve 79
4-1Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 70
Sutton Coldfield Town
Richards, Justin 64, 72
Lyttle, Tyler 79
Flint, Niall 84
4-1Workington
Calvert, Joshua 27
Hednesford Town0-0Whitby Town
Lancaster City
Djabi, Mamadou 15
Akrigg, Billy 72
2-0Halesowen Town
Marine
Mitchley, Danny 70(p)
Strickland, Kenny 83
2-2Rushall Olympic
Landell, Andre 10
Whittall, Sam 20
Mickleover Sports
Mills, Pablo 51
Dales, Andrew 65
2-2Farsley Celtic
Cartman, Nathan 49
Murray, Cameron 87
Grantham Town
Wright, Andrew 22
Meadows, Daniel 37
Shaw, Lee 45
Hollingsworth, Michael 45
4-2Stourbridge
Potts, Thomas 33(og)
Perry, Kyle 90
Tuesday January 23, 2018
Marine
McGrath, John 69
1-2Shaw Lane
Reeves, Damien 25
Norris, David 61
Coalville Town0-0Stafford Rangers
Ashton United
Chalmers, Aaron 15(p)
1-0Stourbridge
Farsley Celtic
Turner, Lewis 45
1-2Matlock Town
Limb, Harry 22, 52
Lancaster City
Djabi, Mamadou 38
1-2Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 12, 50
Barwell
Hildreth, Lee 79
1-1Grantham Town
Hempenstall, Jordan 54
Saturday January 20, 2018
Rushall Olympic
Waldron, Daniel 4(p), 11
Dubidat, Daniel 5
3-3Whitby Town
Gay, Tyrone 44, 87
Mondal, Junior 61
Farsley Celtic
Cartman, Nathan 11
Parkin, Luke 80, 82
3-0Buxton
Workington0-2Barwell
Hickey, Brady 43
Story, Owen 74
Nantwich Town
Clayton, Harry 41
Cooke, Sean 70, 72
3-0Lancaster City
Shaw Lane
Harris, Spencer 4
Walker, Nicky 73
Platt, Daniel 80(og)
3-2Halesowen Town
Ekongo, Enock 37
Goddard, Jordan 42
Saturday January 13, 2018
Stafford Rangers0-2Altrincham
Hulme, Jordan 61
Harrison, Ben 77
Lancaster City
Bailey, Charlie 22
1-1Barwell
Hickey, Brady 50
Halesowen Town0-1Nantwich Town
Mwsaile, Joe 15
Hednesford Town
Lawrie, James 90
1-1Coalville Town
Watson, Nathan 73
Mickleover Sports
Garnett, Evan 15
Mills, Pablo 63
2-0Matlock Town
Witton Albion
Tames, Steve 5
1-1Ashton United
Lees, Mark 4
Grantham Town
Burrows, Curtis 5
Hempenstall, Jordan 15
2-2Farsley Celtic
Ellis, Daniel 26
Clayton, Adam 34
Shaw Lane0-0Whitby Town
Buxton
Broadhead, Jack 65
McDermott, Ryan 75
2-2Stalybridge Celtic
Dickinson, Liam 25
Chapell, Jordan 38
Sutton Coldfield Town
Richards, Justin 14(p), 47
Howarth, David 72
3-4Rushall Olympic
Hull, Joshua 6
Dubidat, Daniel 51, 65
Brodie, Richard 90(p)
Saturday January 06, 2018
Ashton United
Evangelinos, Nic 20, 23
Tomsett, Liam 87
3-0Marine
Coalville Town
Creaney, Daniel 11, 30, 45(p)
Watson, Nathan 35
4-2Sutton Coldfield Town
Richards, Justin 72(p), 76
Farsley Celtic0-1Altrincham
Hulme, Jordan 64
Halesowen Town
Agbor, Roland 81
1-3Grantham Town
Burrows, Curtis 30
Shaw, Lee 37
Wright, Andrew 64
Matlock Town0-2Barwell
Stenson, Matthew 33
Piggon, Mitchel 87
Nantwich Town
Clayton, Harry 42(p)
1-5Hednesford Town
Lawrie, James 55, 74
Mendez-Jones, Callam 58
Thorley, Thomas 80
Glover, Danny 86
Stourbridge
Tonks, Thomas 35
1-1Mickleover Sports
Dales, Andrew 90
Warrington Town
Jennings, Steven 55(p)
1-0Buxton
Whitby Town0-5Lancaster City
Bailey, Charlie 11, 28
Djabi, Mamadou 47
Jarvis, Paul 48
Bailey, Samuel 74
Monday January 01, 2018
Barwell0-2Nantwich Town
Clayton, Harry 1
Cooke, Sean 70
Stourbridge
Anderson, Kaiman 30
Broadhurst, Leon 38(p)
Tonks, Thomas 53
Dodd, Matthew 78
Shearer, Luke Gary 81
5-0Rushall Olympic
Hednesford Town
Butlin, Joey 29
Gatter, Charlie 45
2-1Stafford Rangers
Mendez-Jones, Callam 74(og)
Stalybridge Celtic
Bailey-Jones, Theo 80
Chapell, Jordan 71, 66, 43
Ashworth, Luke 57
5-2Lancaster City
Mercer, Richard 12
Bailey, Samuel 45
Farsley Celtic
Ellis, Daniel 21
Cartman, Nathan 56, 90
Cockerline, Daniel 70
4-2Shaw Lane
Reeves, Damien 1
Clayton, Paul 12
Workington
Waterson, Nathan 26
1-3Whitby Town
Fairley, James 60
Mondal, Junior 79
Maloney, Lewis 90
Altrincham
Hulme, Jordan 6
Poole, James 54
White, Andrew 67
3-4Witton Albion
Owens, Thomas 8, 81
Foley, James 24
Jones, Will 88
Mickleover Sports
McGrath, John 70
Dales, Andrew 75
2-2Coalville Town
Watson, Nathan 13
Anderson, Blair 78
Warrington Town0-0Marine
Sutton Coldfield Town0-1Halesowen Town
Goddard, Jordan 55
Grantham Town
Shaw, Lee 13, 20(p)
2-1Matlock Town
Jackson, Jamie 61
Saturday December 30, 2017
Witton Albion
Tames, Steve 61(p)
Hopley, Robert 90
2-2Barwell
Stenson, Matthew 22
Heath, Jake 71
Lancaster City0-1Hednesford Town
Oji, Samuel 75
Ashton United
Smith, Richard 9
Evangelinos, Nic 40
2-0Sutton Coldfield Town
Coalville Town0-3Altrincham
Poole, James 45
Hulme, Jordan 71
Miller, Sean 87
Halesowen Town
Ekongo, Enock 36
1-3Buxton
Hardy, Liam 1, 29, 31
Marine0-4Stourbridge
Westlake, Darryl 23
Broadhurst, Leon 29(p)
Benbow, Luke 34
Cooke, Joshua 90
Rushall Olympic
Waldron, Daniel 13
1-1Farsley Celtic
Ellis, Daniel 89
Nantwich Town
Wildlin, Courtney 11
1-2Mickleover Sports
Mills, Pablo 47
Dales, Andrew 52
Stafford Rangers
Thompson-Brown, Robert 69
1-2Workington
Tinnion, Connor 64
McLuckie, Phil 77
Tuesday December 26, 2017
Rushall Olympic
Brodie, Richard 19
1-2Hednesford Town
Walsh, Mason 31
Gatter, Charlie 49
Stafford Rangers
McDonald, Massiah 77
1-0Stourbridge
Whitby Town0-2Farsley Celtic
Walker, Paul 57
Cockerline, Daniel 62
Witton Albion
Jones, Will 33
1-2Warrington Town
Gray, Tony 79, 90
Marine0-3Altrincham
Hannigan, Thomas 30
Hulme, Jordan 54
Hancock, Joshua 83
Nantwich Town0-0Sutton Coldfield Town
Matlock Town
Harrad, Shaun 70(p), 90
Yates, Adam 90
3-3Buxton
Hardy, Liam 12, 26, 79(p)
Lancaster City
Akrigg, Billy 75
Bailey, Charlie 90
2-2Workington
McLuckie, Phil 12
Tinnion, Connor 76
Halesowen Town0-0Mickleover Sports
Coalville Town0-3Barwell
Stenson, Matthew 16
Nicevic, Edward 24
Hickey, Brady 33
Saturday December 23, 2017
Mickleover Sports0-1Lancaster City
Williams, Steven 87
Grantham Town
Shaw, Lee 73
1-1Ashton United
Evangelinos, Nic 81
Stalybridge Celtic1-2Rushall Olympic
Hull, Joe 7(og)
Landell, Andre 8
Waldron, Danny 51
Stourbridge
Broadhurst, Leon 60(p)
1-1Whitby Town
Weledji, Kieran 80
Sutton Coldfield Town
O`Callaghan, Danny 85
Lyttle, Tyler 87
2-6Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 10
Tames, Steve 36(p)
Jones, Will 39, 40
Dale, Owen 50, 62
Buxton
McGee, Joeseph 52(p)
1-1Stafford Rangers
Westwood, Dan 14
Barwell0-4Marine
Da Silva, Florian 26
Murray, James 28
Hughes, Adam 44
Mitchley, Danny 60
Altrincham
Hulme, Jordan 14, 67
Hancock, Joshua 89
3-0Matlock Town
Workington
Symington, David 6
Douglas, Matthew 72
2-1Nantwich Town
Bell, Matthew 32
Hednesford Town
Gatter, Charlie 5
1-3Shaw Lane
Walker, Nicky 70, 90
Reeves, Damien 80
Warrington Town
McDonald, Jamie 89
1-3Coalville Town
McLinchey, Thomas 32, 49
Creaney, Daniel 84
Saturday December 16, 2017
Shaw Lane
Clayton, Paul 80
1-1Witton Albion
Dale, Owen 88
Grantham Town0-1Buxton
Hardy, Liam 10
Saturday December 09, 2017
Workington
Wordsworth, Daniel 13, 44
McLuckie, Phil 84
3-0Mickleover Sports
Whitby Town
Tymon, Matthew 72
Campbell, John 79(p)
2-2Coalville Town
Watson, Nathan 24
Creaney, Daniel 59
Tuesday December 05, 2017
Nantwich Town
Clayton, Harry 20
Cole, Jordan 67
2-0Stourbridge
Saturday December 02, 2017
Ashton United
Chadwick, Matthew 25(p), 79(p)
2-1Rushall Olympic
Brodie, Richard 43
Halesowen Town
McAtee, John 36, 81
Kelly, Jack 61
3-1Whitby Town
Fryatt, Jordan 5
Hednesford Town
Glover, Danny 3(p)
Bailey, Ben 80
2-1Farsley Celtic
Cartman, Nathan 54
Workington
Joel, Samuel 41
McLuckie, Phil 90
2-1Stourbridge
Shearer, Luke Gary 87
Lancaster City
Kilfin, Tom 81
1-2Matlock Town
Green, Jake 21
German, Ricardo 69
Buxton
Hinsley, Luke 33
1-1Barwell
Nicevic, Edward 43
Stafford Rangers
Fletcher, Alexander 90
1-4Marine
Da Silva, Florian 4
Smart, Will 16
Mitchley, Danny 57
Tongue, Liam 88
Mickleover Sports
Garnett, Evan 55
1-2Altrincham
Peers, Thomas 20
Hulme, Jordan 31
Nantwich Town
Stair, Joel 13
1-3Coalville Town
Taylor, Cleveland 26
Hollis, Jermaine 44
Creaney, Daniel 52
Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 85, 90
2-3Grantham Town
Hempenstall, Jordan 21, 56(p)
Galinski, Stefan 75
Shaw Lane
Chilaka, Chib 4
Norris, David 16
Clayton, Paul 37
Harris, Spencer 47
Byrne, Alexander 84
5-0Warrington Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
Singh, Gurjit 52
Waters, Matt 63
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Saturday November 25, 2017
Farsley Celtic0-1Sutton Coldfield Town
Singh, Gurjit 1
Whitby Town
Fryatt, Jordan 2
1-2Witton Albion
Owens, Thomas 60
Hopley, Robert 76
Rushall Olympic
Sangha, Jordan 5
1-0Mickleover Sports
Matlock Town
Williams, Michael 40
Green, Jake 42
2-0Halesowen Town
Saturday November 18, 2017
Mickleover Sports
Garnett, Evan 35
1-3Warrington Town
Barnes, Bradley 40
Williams, Sean 66(p)
Gray, Tony 76
Lancaster City
Bailey, Samuel 81
Winder, Ryan 75
Carney, Craig 45, 25
4-2Coalville Town
Watson, Nathan 16
Jenno, Danny 88
Hednesford Town
Fitzgibbon, James 12
Glover, Danny 90
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Roberts, Oliver 65
Halesowen Town
Lawton, Ivor 83
1-1Marine
Murray, James 69
Buxton0-3Grantham Town
Shaw, Lee 26, 78(p), 88
Ashton United
Pilkington, Daniel 90
1-1Barwell
Stenson, Matthew 90
Nantwich Town
McDonald, Clayton 4
1-0Whitby Town
Shaw Lane
Chilaka, Chib 59
Harris, Spencer 25, 20(p)
3-1Stourbridge
Benbow, Luke 62
Stafford Rangers0-2Farsley Celtic
Cartman, Nathan 10
Priestley, Adam 79
Sutton Coldfield Town0-4Altrincham
Hulme, Jordan 2, 9, 81
Moult, Jake 11
Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 12
Williams, Paul 42
Owens, Thomas 55
3-3Matlock Town
Harrad, Shaun 20
German, Ricardo 48
Yates, Adam 52
Workington
Douglas, Matthew 38
Allison, Scott 76, 90
Waterson, Nathan 88
4-1Rushall Olympic
Butterfield, Kacy 62
Tuesday November 14, 2017
Stafford Rangers0-4Rushall Olympic
Waldron, Daniel 34, 75
Fonovich, Mathis 52
Brodie, Richard 61(p)
Saturday November 11, 2017
Mickleover Sports
Dales, Andrew 13
Mills, Pablo 55
2-0Sutton Coldfield Town
Buxton
Hardy, Liam 4, 37(p)
Wilson, Anthony 80
3-3Farsley Celtic
Watson, Ryan 15(p)
Walshaw, James 70
Priestley, Adam 90
Halesowen Town0-0Shaw Lane
Matlock Town0-3Nantwich Town
Clayton, Harry 0
Forbes, David 50, 82
Tuesday November 07, 2017
Sutton Coldfield Town
O`Callaghan, Danny 17
Singh, Gurjit 90
2-3Stafford Rangers
Westwood, Dan 1
Morris, Kieran 48
Westwood, Kieran 90
Saturday November 04, 2017
Altrincham
Hancock, Joshua 8
1-1Buxton
Hinsley, Luke 2
Barwell
Stenson, Matthew 81
1-1Hednesford Town
Fitzpatrick, Joe 86
Coalville Town
Watson, Nathan 13
1-2Ashton United
Johnson, Alexander 57
Fawns, Mason 78
Grantham Town
Hempenstall, Jordan 3
Burrows, Curtis 61, 77
3-2Lancaster City
Williams, Steven 7
Meulensteen, Melle 11
Stalybridge Celtic0-5Mickleover Sports
Dales, Andrew 69, 40
Wilkinson, Greg 52(og)
McGrath, John 5(p)
Garnett, Evan 86
Farsley Celtic
Walshaw, James 10, 28, 74
3-3Workington
Tinnion, Connor 8
Allison, Scott 90
Douglas, Matthew 90
Whitby Town0-0Stafford Rangers
Warrington Town
Jennings, Steven 1
McKeown, Rory 60
2-1Sutton Coldfield Town
Singh, Gurjit 66
Stourbridge0-0Witton Albion
Rushall Olympic
Brodie, Richard 39(p)
Atkinson, Wes 44
Fonovich, Mathis 61
3-1Halesowen Town
Udoh, Daniel 41
Tuesday October 31, 2017
Ashton United
Chadwick, Matthew 8(p)
Dyche, Jack 45
Tomsett, Liam 52
3-0Matlock Town
Buxton
Abbot, Bradley 35
1-2Rushall Olympic
Waldron, Daniel 47
Brodie, Richard 62
Halesowen Town
Udoh, Daniel 38
Jones, Ethan 24
2-3Coalville Town
Watson, Nathan 78
Towers, Stephen 13
Creaney, Daniel 33(p)
Lancaster City
Carney, Craig 7
Bailey, Samuel 66(p), 68
3-0Marine
Mickleover Sports
Garnett, Evan 19
Dales, Andrew 44
2-1Whitby Town
Weledji, Kieran 7
Stafford Rangers
Morris, Kieran 57
1-0Barwell
Sutton Coldfield Town0-4Stourbridge
Shearer, Luke Gary 2
Perry, Kyle 37
Forde, Aaron 73
Cooke, Joshua 90
Hednesford Town
Steele, Checkaine 56
1-3Grantham Town
King, Reece 25(og)
Shaw, Lee 30, 79
Tuesday October 24, 2017
Farsley Celtic
Atkinson, Ben 19
Priestley, Adam 78
Walshaw, James 90
3-3Ashton United
Chadwick, Matthew 6, 52
Dyche, Jack 9
Buxton
Hardy, Liam 21
Wilson, Anthony 51
2-1Warrington Town
McDonald, Jamie 31
Altrincham
Poole, James 36
Hulme, Jordan 74
Richman, Simon 83
Johnston, John 86
4-0Lancaster City
Saturday October 21, 2017
Coalville Town
Creaney, Daniel 7
1-5Buxton
McWilliams, Andrew 18
Hardy, Liam 34, 90
Wilson, Anthony 69, 81
Ashton United
Johnson, Alexander 16
Tomsett, Liam 20
Chadwick, Matthew 89
3-3Shaw Lane
Clayton, Paul 21
Woodford, Simon 32(og)
Harris, Spencer 43
Farsley Celtic0-3Mickleover Sports
Mills, Pablo 2
Garnett, Evan 75
Dales, Andrew 79
Matlock Town
Waite, Tyrell 13
Harrad, Shaun 56
2-0Stafford Rangers
Nantwich Town
Hopley, Rob 2(og)
Cooke, Sean 11
Bell, Matthew 63
3-2Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 29
Williams, Paul 82(p)
Rushall Olympic0-2Marine
Mitchley, Danny 7(p)
Tongue, Liam 57
Stalybridge Celtic
Bailey-Jones, Theo 19
Roberts, Oliver 49
Wolfenden, Matthew 71
Charles, Jake 90
4-2Barwell
Story, Owen 45, 55
Stourbridge0-2Grantham Town
Shaw, Lee 81, 90
Warrington Town0-0Altrincham
Whitby Town
Campbell, John 29, 53
2-2Hednesford Town
Graham, Jordan 47, 67
Workington
Joel, Samuel 46, 77
Holt, Jordan 83
Waterson, Nathan 89
4-0Sutton Coldfield Town
Halesowen Town
Charlton, Asa 37
McAtee, John 48, 57
Diop, Serigne 90
4-3Lancaster City
Williams, Steven 76
Meulensteen, Melle 80, 90
Saturday October 14, 2017
Marine
Lomax, George 16
1-2Matlock Town
Waite, Tyrell 31
Yates, Adam 74
Hednesford Town
Steele, Checkaine 90
1-1Workington
Allison, Scott 24(p)
Lancaster City
Mercer, Richard 39
1-1Farsley Celtic
Clayton, Adam 71
Grantham Town0-0Stalybridge Celtic
Barwell0-1Warrington Town
Sanogo, Aboubacar 75
Mickleover Sports
Tyrell, Tevahn 73
1-1Rushall Olympic
Hancox, William 31
Stafford Rangers
Gregory, Richard 81
1-0Ashton United
Sutton Coldfield Town
Singh, Gurjit 14
1-1Whitby Town
Risborough, James 84
Witton Albion
Owens, Thomas 3
Foley, James 23
Hopley, Robert 52, 72
Hedley, Benjamin 67
5-2Coalville Town
Cox, Lee 41
Freeman, Dean 69
Altrincham
Hancock, Joshua 46
Johnston, John 53(p)
Poole, James 81
3-0Halesowen Town
Tuesday October 10, 2017
Coalville Town
Creaney, Daniel 76(p)
1-3Grantham Town
Meadows, Daniel 30
Shaw, Lee 51, 63
Halesowen Town
Mutton, James 31(og)
Udoh, Daniel 36
2-1Hednesford Town
Graham, Jordan 63
Ashton United
Platt, Nicholas 14
Dyche, Jack 77
2-0Warrington Town
Marine
Edgar, James 24
Mitchley, Danny 43
Marie, Dom 84
3-1Stalybridge Celtic
Dickinson, Liam 52(p)
Rushall Olympic
Landell, Andre 28
1-1Barwell
Perry, Kyle 82(p)
Witton Albion
Heywood, Prince 9
1-0Workington
Whitby Town
Carson, David 58(p)
1-1Altrincham
Poole, James 10
Stafford Rangers
Gregory, Richard 11
1-1Mickleover Sports
Morris, Alex 22
Monday October 09, 2017
Shaw Lane
Clayton, Paul 32
Byrne, Alexander 47
2-0Buxton
Saturday October 07, 2017
Buxton
Hinsley, Luke 30
Hardy, Liam 59
2-1Marine
Lomax, George 5
Barwell
Stenson, Matthew 58
1-0Shaw Lane
Altrincham
Harrison, Ben 17
Hancock, Joshua 38
Johnston, John 73
Hulme, Jordan 89
4-0Rushall Olympic
Farsley Celtic
Walshaw, James 67, 82
2-0Nantwich Town
Grantham Town
Shaw, Lee 85(p)
1-2Stafford Rangers
Sherratt, Jack 20
Reid, Izak 31
Mickleover Sports
Dales, Andrew 75
Garnett, Evan 77
2-5Ashton United
Dyche, Jack 27
Evangelinos, Nic 55
Chadwick, Matthew 83, 90
Tomsett, Liam 84
Stalybridge Celtic
Dickinson, Liam 24
Bailey-Jones, Theo 61, 82
Charles, Jake 90
4-1Matlock Town
Etches, Adam 90
Stourbridge
Broadhurst, Leon 63
1-2Halesowen Town
Udoh, Daniel 6, 44
Sutton Coldfield Town0-2Lancaster City
Wood, Oliver 60
Mayers, Louis 90
Warrington Town
McCarten, James 59
Hine, Josh 80
2-1Whitby Town
Tymon, Matthew 90
Hednesford Town
Weir, Tyler 78
1-0Witton Albion
Workington
Tinnion, Connor 34(p)
1-0Coalville Town
Tuesday October 03, 2017
Buxton
Abbot, Bradley 5
Smith, Samuel 45
2-0Witton Albion
Grantham Town
Hempenstall, Jordan 9
Wright, Andrew 15(p), 39, 49
Luto, Oliver 31, 71
Hollingsworth, Michael 45
7-1Rushall Olympic
Gould, Kailan 18
Hednesford Town
Mbunga, Edjidja 51, 68
2-0Matlock Town
Barwell
Perry, Kyle 58
1-1Halesowen Town
Kelly, Jack 71
Altrincham
Hannigan, Thomas 37
Hulme, Jordan 45
Johnston, John 45
Hancock, Joshua 60, 90
5-1Nantwich Town
Mullarkey, Tobias 90
Stalybridge Celtic
Cofie, John 11
Killock, Ross 50
Dickinson, Liam 90
3-1Whitby Town
May, Andrew 85
Mickleover Sports
Mills, Pablo 42
1-3Shaw Lane
Reeves, Damien 26, 28
Chilaka, Chib 86
Warrington Town
Barrigan, James 4
Goulding, Liam 35
Williams, Sean 64
Richards, Caleb 80
McDonald, Jamie 90
5-1Lancaster City
Wood, Oliver 79
Workington
Wylie, Peter 3(og)
Waterson, Nathan 59
2-1Marine
Mitchley, Danny 78
Monday October 02, 2017
Stourbridge
Dodd, Matthew 34
Archer, Jordan 90
2-1Coalville Town
McLinchey, Thomas 53
Saturday September 30, 2017
Ashton United
Tomsett, Liam 90
1-2Hednesford Town
Lawrie, James 12
Oji, Samuel 76
Coalville Town
Baldwin, Isaac 56(og)
Watson, Nathan 31
2-3Farsley Celtic
Atkinson, Christopher 76
Priestley, Adam 63
Walshaw, James 25(p)
Halesowen Town
Udoh, Daniel 5
1-5Workington
Allison, Scott 35
Egan, Jack 38, 48
Symington, David 49
Holt, Jordan 90
Marine
Hughes, Adam 90
1-1Grantham Town
Wright, Andrew 37
Rushall Olympic
Adelkan, Aj 18
1-2Warrington Town
Beeley, Shaun 78
Williams, Sean 33(p)
Whitby Town
Carson, David 14(p)
1-0Barwell
Witton Albion0-2Mickleover Sports
Mills, Pablo 57
Brown, Anthony 58(og)
Stalybridge Celtic0-0Altrincham
Matlock Town
Blake, Kyle 17
Rose, Luis 47
Williams, Michael 77(p), 88
Etches, Adam 90
5-0Sutton Coldfield Town
Tuesday September 26, 2017
Hednesford Town0-3Altrincham
Hulme, Jordan 66, 39
Hancock, Joshua 33
Marine
Lomax, George 78
1-2Farsley Celtic
Baldwin, Isaac 30
Walshaw, James 51(p)
Lancaster City
Kilfin, Tom 35, 29, 86
Dugdale, Paul 26
4-0Witton Albion
Ashton United0-1Workington
Allison, Scott 66
Barwell
Seal, Ryan 9, 49
2-1Mickleover Sports
Morrison, Clinton 71
Buxton0-2Whitby Town
Tymon, Matthew 17
Risborough, James 90
Grantham Town
Shaw, Lee 18, 29, 43, 78, 81
Wright, Andrew 90
6-1Sutton Coldfield Town
Singh, Gurjit 50
Matlock Town0-1Shaw Lane
Harris, Spencer 51
Rushall Olympic
Landell, Andre 78
1-1Coalville Town
Freeman, Dean 35
Stafford Rangers
Bailey, Matthew