League Top Scorers - 2017/2018
Rank Player Team Home Away 1st 2nd Total
1Hardy, LiamBuxton1321221234
2Shaw, LeeGrantham Town1617122133
3Hulme, JordanAltrincham1413101727
4Tames, SteveWitton Albion1312111425
5Hopley, RobertWitton Albion12981321
6Walshaw, JamesFarsley Celtic14681220
7Harrad, ShaunMatlock Town13661319
7=Dales, AndrewMickleover Sports71271219
8Watson, NathanCoalville Town81010818
8=Stenson, MatthewBarwell1089918
8=Creaney, DanielCoalville Town12610818
8=Hancock, JoshuaAltrincham1269918
9Glover, DannyHednesford Town9851217
9=Waldron, DanielRushall Olympic71011617
10Mitchley, DannyMarine8861016
10=Chadwick, MatthewAshton United7951116
10=Allison, ScottWorkington798816
11Johnston, JohnAltrincham9641115
11=Williams, SeanWarrington Town7851015
11=Reeves, DamienShaw Lane788715
11=Cartman, NathanFarsley Celtic878715
11=Hempenstall, JordanGrantham Town696915
12Singh, GurjitRushall Olympic (3) Sutton Coldfield Town (11) 865914
13Garnett, EvanMickleover Sports858513
13=Clayton, HarryNantwich Town10310313
13=Clayton, PaulShaw Lane948513
13=Cooke, SeanNantwich Town587613
14Benbow, LukeStourbridge756612
14=Jones, WillWitton Albion486612
14=Broadhurst, LeonStourbridge665712
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner