League Top Scorers - 2017/2018
Rank Player Team Home Away 1st 2nd Total
1Hardy, LiamBuxton1321221234
2Shaw, LeeGrantham Town1617122133
3Hulme, JordanAltrincham1413101727
4Tames, SteveWitton Albion1312111425
5Hopley, RobertWitton Albion12981321
6Walshaw, JamesFarsley Celtic14681220
7Harrad, ShaunMatlock Town13661319
7=Dales, AndrewMickleover Sports71271219
8Stenson, MatthewBarwell1089918
8=Watson, NathanCoalville Town81010818
8=Hancock, JoshuaAltrincham1269918
8=Creaney, DanielCoalville Town12610818
9Glover, DannyHednesford Town9851217
9=Waldron, DanielRushall Olympic71011617
10Allison, ScottWorkington798816
10=Mitchley, DannyMarine8861016
10=Chadwick, MatthewAshton United7951116
11Cartman, NathanFarsley Celtic878715
11=Hempenstall, JordanGrantham Town696915
11=Reeves, DamienShaw Lane788715
11=Johnston, JohnAltrincham9641115
11=Williams, SeanWarrington Town7851015
12Singh, GurjitRushall Olympic (3) Sutton Coldfield Town (11) 865914
13Clayton, PaulShaw Lane948513
13=Cooke, SeanNantwich Town587613
13=Garnett, EvanMickleover Sports858513
13=Clayton, HarryNantwich Town10310313
14Tomsett, LiamAshton United666612
14=Poole, JamesAltrincham849312
14=Jones, WillWitton Albion486612
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner