Attendances for 2015 - 2016
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Alfreton Town583108743312251
Curzon Ashton42916922128155
Boston United1300203799027292
Brackley Town3426601747188
Bradford Park Avenue3656782267655
Chorley1021187666820429
Corby Town602103046912638
FC United of Manchester33994150278171381
AFC Fylde532107732610116
Gainsborough Trinity49510212529905
Gloucester City44314512329308
Harrogate Town689153434514479
Hednesford Town4799622519098
Lowestoft Town573115429012041
Solihull Moors681124229013625
North Ferriby United4539512668609
Nuneaton Town775130648016269
Stalybridge Celtic530177517311135
Stockport County30804762228964678
Tamworth846143640617763
AFC Telford12801783103525594
Worcester City661212930713884
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner