Attendances for 2015 - 2016
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Alfreton Town589108743311778
Curzon Ashton43316922127793
Boston United1301203799026013
Brackley Town3486601746950
Bradford Park Avenue3716782517429
Chorley1040187666819754
Corby Town608103047512169
FC United of Manchester33984150278167962
AFC Fylde53410773269605
Gainsborough Trinity48610212529240
Gloucester City44514512328895
Harrogate Town704153434514082
Hednesford Town4929622878847
Lowestoft Town575115429011492
Solihull Moors681124229012941
North Ferriby United4539512668609
Nuneaton Town782130648015632
Stalybridge Celtic548177520510962
Stockport County30774762228961538
Tamworth849143640616972
AFC Telford12811783103524344
Worcester City666212930713323
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner