Conference Premier League Results - 1994/1995
Results
Saturday May 06, 1995
Macclesfield Town0-3Stevenage Borough
Bromsgrove Rovers2-4Kettering Town
Dagenham Redbridge3-2AFC Telford
Dover Athletic1-0Kidderminster Harriers
Yeovil Town4-4Northwich Victoria
Merthyr Tydfil1-2Gateshead
Runcorn FC Halton0-3FC Halifax Town
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Bath City
Adekola 90
Southport2-0Woking
Stafford Rangers1-1Farnborough Town
Welling United0-0Altrincham
Thursday May 04, 1995
Kidderminster Harriers1-3Kettering Town
Dover Athletic2-3Woking
Wednesday May 03, 1995
Woking4-0Altrincham
Tuesday May 02, 1995
Stalybridge Celtic
Hall, David 90
Wood, Steve 90
2-2Macclesfield Town
Sorvel 90
Wright 90
Southport2-1AFC Telford
Yeovil Town3-3Welling United
Monday May 01, 1995
Stafford Rangers2-1Merthyr Tydfil
Bath City2-0Woking
Saturday April 29, 1995
Bath City1-0Macclesfield Town
Altrincham1-0Merthyr Tydfil
Dover Athletic0-0Macclesfield Town
Farnborough Town1-4Southport
FC Halifax Town1-2Kidderminster Harriers
Kettering Town3-2Yeovil Town
Northwich Victoria1-1Welling United
Stafford Rangers1-0Dover Athletic
Stevenage Borough0-1Runcorn FC Halton
AFC Telford2-2Bromsgrove Rovers
Woking
Fielder 90
Crumplin 90
Walker 90, 90(p)
4-1Stalybridge Celtic
Frain, David 90
Thursday April 27, 1995
Kidderminster Harriers1-2Stafford Rangers
Stevenage Borough4-2Altrincham
Woking1-1Welling United
Tuesday April 25, 1995
Altrincham0-0Southport
Merthyr Tydfil1-1Farnborough Town
Welling United0-2Kidderminster Harriers
Woking1-0Macclesfield Town
Yeovil Town1-1Gateshead
Saturday April 22, 1995
Bromsgrove Rovers0-1FC Halifax Town
Dagenham Redbridge1-0Bath City
Dover Athletic1-3Altrincham
Farnborough Town0-2Woking
Gateshead1-2Stevenage Borough
Runcorn FC Halton2-2Northwich Victoria
Stalybridge Celtic
Frain, David 90
1-1Merthyr Tydfil
Jenkins 90
Welling United2-1Kettering Town
Yeovil Town1-1AFC Telford
Tuesday April 18, 1995
Kidderminster Harriers1-2Macclesfield Town
Monday April 17, 1995
Altrincham1-1Bromsgrove Rovers
Bath City3-0Yeovil Town
Dover Athletic3-1Northwich Victoria
Farnborough Town1-3Dagenham Redbridge
Runcorn FC Halton0-0Merthyr Tydfil
Southport2-1Stevenage Borough
AFC Telford1-1FC Halifax Town
Woking1-1Gateshead
Saturday April 15, 1995
Bromsgrove Rovers2-0Dover Athletic
FC Halifax Town1-1AFC Telford
Kettering Town2-4Gateshead
Macclesfield Town0-1Runcorn FC Halton
Northwich Victoria1-2Farnborough Town
Stevenage Borough0-0Merthyr Tydfil
Stafford Rangers0-1Altrincham
Stalybridge Celtic
Megson, Kevin 90
1-1Southport
Gamble 90
Tuesday April 11, 1995
Stafford Rangers1-3Northwich Victoria
Merthyr Tydfil2-0FC Halifax Town
Saturday April 08, 1995
Bath City1-0Merthyr Tydfil
Dagenham Redbridge1-2Northwich Victoria
FC Halifax Town1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Beddard 90
Megson, Kevin 90
Runcorn FC Halton3-0Altrincham
Southport0-0Yeovil Town
AFC Telford1-2Stevenage Borough
Welling United0-1Macclesfield Town
Tuesday April 04, 1995
Bromsgrove Rovers2-0Merthyr Tydfil
Dagenham Redbridge0-0Welling United
Gateshead2-1Macclesfield Town
Northwich Victoria4-1Runcorn FC Halton
AFC Telford1-1Dover Athletic
Woking3-2Farnborough Town
Monday April 03, 1995
Stevenage Borough2-2Kettering Town
Saturday April 01, 1995
Altrincham1-0Bath City
Bromsgrove Rovers2-2Macclesfield Town
Dover Athletic1-2Southport
Farnborough Town5-3AFC Telford
Gateshead2-0Welling United
FC Halifax Town0-2Stevenage Borough
Kettering Town2-2Dagenham Redbridge
Merthyr Tydfil0-1Kidderminster Harriers
Northwich Victoria2-2Woking
Stalybridge Celtic0-0Runcorn FC Halton
Yeovil Town1-0Stafford Rangers
Tuesday March 28, 1995
AFC Telford2-3Altrincham
Monday March 27, 1995
Kidderminster Harriers1-1Dagenham Redbridge
Bath City0-0FC Halifax Town
Saturday March 25, 1995
Dover Athletic2-2Gateshead
Farnborough Town2-1Northwich Victoria
FC Halifax Town2-1Yeovil Town
Southport1-1Kettering Town
Stevenage Borough1-0Stafford Rangers
AFC Telford2-0Runcorn FC Halton
Welling United2-1Merthyr Tydfil
Tuesday March 21, 1995
Kettering Town1-0Macclesfield Town
AFC Telford0-0Woking
Merthyr Tydfil2-0Northwich Victoria
Monday March 20, 1995
Stevenage Borough1-0FC Halifax Town
Saturday March 18, 1995
Bath City1-1AFC Telford
Dagenham Redbridge2-1Merthyr Tydfil
Farnborough Town0-3Yeovil Town
FC Halifax Town4-0Welling United
Kidderminster Harriers1-3Woking
Runcorn FC Halton3-1Bromsgrove Rovers
Stafford Rangers3-1Gateshead
Stevenage Borough
Unknown 90, 90, 90, 90, 90
5-1Stalybridge Celtic
Burke, Brendan 90
Altrincham2-4Kettering Town
Northwich Victoria1-3Dover Athletic
Wednesday March 15, 1995
Gateshead0-0Stalybridge Celtic
Tuesday March 14, 1995
Yeovil Town0-0Stevenage Borough
Woking0-0Dover Athletic
Saturday March 11, 1995
Bromsgrove Rovers2-2Dagenham Redbridge
Dover Athletic3-2Stafford Rangers
Farnborough Town0-0Bath City
Gateshead1-0Kidderminster Harriers
FC Halifax Town0-1Macclesfield Town
Kettering Town5-1FC Halifax Town
Macclesfield Town3-1Northwich Victoria
Merthyr Tydfil3-1AFC Telford
Runcorn FC Halton2-1Yeovil Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Wheeler, Paul 90
Clayton, Paul 90
2-1Altrincham
Cross 90
Southport1-0Welling United
Woking3-0Stevenage Borough
Saturday March 04, 1995
Kettering Town0-0Bath City
Stalybridge Celtic
Wheeler, Paul 90
1-1Bromsgrove Rovers
Stott 90
Stafford Rangers2-2AFC Telford
Welling United4-1Dagenham Redbridge
Yeovil Town1-3Dover Athletic
Tuesday February 28, 1995
Northwich Victoria3-0FC Halifax Town
Saturday February 25, 1995
Bath City1-1Bromsgrove Rovers
Dagenham Redbridge5-1Southport
Farnborough Town0-0Stalybridge Celtic
FC Halifax Town2-2Merthyr Tydfil
Kidderminster Harriers0-3Stevenage Borough
Macclesfield Town4-2Altrincham
Northwich Victoria3-2Kettering Town
Runcorn FC Halton3-1Stafford Rangers
Welling United1-0AFC Telford
Saturday February 18, 1995
Altrincham2-0Farnborough Town
Bromsgrove Rovers1-0Runcorn FC Halton
Gateshead2-0Merthyr Tydfil
Kettering Town4-3Welling United
Macclesfield Town3-0Dover Athletic
Stalybridge Celtic
Burke, Brendan 90
Shaughnessy, Steve 90
Wheeler, Paul 90
3-1Yeovil Town
Cooper 90
Southport0-2Northwich Victoria
Stafford Rangers1-2Kidderminster Harriers
AFC Telford0-4Dagenham Redbridge
Tuesday February 14, 1995
Stafford Rangers1-1Bromsgrove Rovers
Runcorn FC Halton2-1Southport
FC Halifax Town1-1Dagenham Redbridge
Tuesday February 07, 1995
Stafford Rangers0-1FC Halifax Town
Saturday February 04, 1995
Stevenage Borough1-2Southport
Bath City2-0Kettering Town
Dagenham Redbridge0-4Altrincham
Farnborough Town0-0Stafford Rangers
FC Halifax Town4-0Woking
Kidderminster Harriers3-0Yeovil Town
Macclesfield Town2-0AFC Telford
Merthyr Tydfil
Abraham 90
Webley 90
Mitchell 90
Dyer 90
4-2Stalybridge Celtic
Shaughnessy, Steve 90, 90
Northwich Victoria3-1Bromsgrove Rovers
Runcorn FC Halton3-3Dover Athletic
Tuesday January 31, 1995
Stafford Rangers1-1Southport
Runcorn FC Halton3-2Gateshead
Saturday January 28, 1995
Altrincham3-2Runcorn FC Halton
Kettering Town4-1Farnborough Town
Dagenham Redbridge
Greene 90
McDonough 90
2-2Stalybridge Celtic
Edmonds, Neil 90
Burke, Brendan 90
Kidderminster Harriers0-1Southport
Welling United1-5Bath City
Yeovil Town2-0Bromsgrove Rovers
Saturday January 14, 1995
Altrincham1-3Yeovil Town
Bromsgrove Rovers5-5Woking
Dover Athletic0-2Kettering Town
Farnborough Town3-1Gateshead
Macclesfield Town2-0Dagenham Redbridge
Northwich Victoria0-1Stevenage Borough
Stalybridge Celtic
Shaughnessy, Steve 90
1-3Welling United
Farley 90
Copley 90
Robbins 90
Southport3-1Bath City
AFC Telford3-1Kidderminster Harriers
Tuesday January 10, 1995
Farnborough Town1-0Dover Athletic
Saturday January 07, 1995
Kettering Town
Howe 90
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
FC Halifax Town4-0Dover Athletic
Gateshead2-1Bromsgrove Rovers
Bath City3-3Stafford Rangers
Kidderminster Harriers0-1Farnborough Town
Merthyr Tydfil2-2Stevenage Borough
Southport2-3Macclesfield Town
AFC Telford1-0Northwich Victoria
Welling United1-2Runcorn FC Halton
Yeovil Town2-2Dagenham Redbridge
Monday January 02, 1995
Bromsgrove Rovers4-3Kidderminster Harriers
Dagenham Redbridge0-2Woking
Dover Athletic1-1Welling United
FC Halifax Town3-2Gateshead
Northwich Victoria1-1Altrincham
Saturday December 31, 1994
Altrincham3-1FC Halifax Town
Bromsgrove Rovers0-1AFC Telford
Dagenham Redbridge2-1Kettering Town
Dover Athletic1-1Farnborough Town
Macclesfield Town1-2Stafford Rangers
Merthyr Tydfil1-1Woking
Northwich Victoria2-1Southport
Stalybridge Celtic
Jackson, Robert 90
1-3Kidderminster Harriers
Yates 90, 90
Webb 90
Stevenage Borough3-0Bath City
Monday December 26, 1994
Altrincham1-3Northwich Victoria
Gateshead1-2FC Halifax Town
Kettering Town0-2Stevenage Borough
Kidderminster Harriers0-1Bromsgrove Rovers
Macclesfield Town
Howarth 90, 90
Wood 90
3-0Stalybridge Celtic
Merthyr Tydfil2-0Bath City
Southport5-0Runcorn FC Halton
AFC Telford0-0Stafford Rangers
Welling United0-1Dover Athletic
Woking3-5Dagenham Redbridge
Yeovil Town0-1Farnborough Town
Tuesday December 20, 1994
FC Halifax Town4-0Runcorn FC Halton
Northwich Victoria3-4Kidderminster Harriers
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Gateshead
Cavell 90
Monday December 19, 1994
Bath City0-0Dover Athletic
Saturday December 17, 1994
Woking4-0Bromsgrove Rovers
Stevenage Borough5-0Yeovil Town
Stafford Rangers1-1Welling United
Southport1-1Dagenham Redbridge
Northwich Victoria1-1Bath City
Kidderminster Harriers1-1Runcorn FC Halton
Kettering Town2-2Altrincham
Gateshead0-0AFC Telford
Farnborough Town1-0Macclesfield Town
Dover Athletic0-0Stalybridge Celtic
Saturday December 10, 1994
Altrincham3-0Dover Athletic
Bath City0-2Gateshead
Bromsgrove Rovers1-4Northwich Victoria
Dagenham Redbridge3-3Stafford Rangers
Macclesfield Town2-0Woking
Merthyr Tydfil1-2Southport
Runcorn FC Halton1-0Farnborough Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Jackson, Robert 90
1-0Stevenage Borough
AFC Telford1-0Kettering Town
Welling United1-1FC Halifax Town
Yeovil Town1-1Kidderminster Harriers
Wednesday December 07, 1994
Runcorn FC Halton4-1AFC Telford
Gateshead1-0Altrincham
Tuesday December 06, 1994
Farnborough Town0-0Kettering Town
Saturday December 03, 1994
Stevenage Borough1-0Bromsgrove Rovers
Northwich Victoria
Butler 90
O'Connor 90
2-2Stalybridge Celtic
Shaughnessy, Steve 90
Clayton, Paul 90
Merthyr Tydfil1-2Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers1-1AFC Telford
Kettering Town1-0Dover Athletic
Gateshead0-1Southport
Dagenham Redbridge0-0Yeovil Town
Bath City2-0Welling United
Tuesday November 29, 1994
Stalybridge Celtic
Jackson, Robert 90
1-0AFC Telford
Dover Athletic2-0Stevenage Borough
Southport3-0Stafford Rangers
Saturday November 26, 1994
Altrincham3-1AFC Telford
Bromsgrove Rovers2-1Stafford Rangers
Dover Athletic3-0Bath City
Farnborough Town1-2Welling United
FC Halifax Town2-1Kettering Town
Macclesfield Town2-1Gateshead
Stevenage Borough2-3Kidderminster Harriers
Southport3-1Merthyr Tydfil
Stalybridge Celtic
Clayton, Paul 90
Wheeler, Paul 90
2-1Woking
Dennis 90
Runcorn FC Halton0-0Dagenham Redbridge
Northwich Victoria2-2Yeovil Town
Wednesday November 23, 1994
AFC Telford1-1Merthyr Tydfil
Saturday November 19, 1994
Bath City2-1Stevenage Borough
Dagenham Redbridge0-4Macclesfield Town
Farnborough Town0-3Bromsgrove Rovers
Gateshead1-0Dover Athletic
Kettering Town0-1Woking
Kidderminster Harriers2-2Altrincham
Merthyr Tydfil3-0Runcorn FC Halton
Stafford Rangers
May 90, 90, 90
Drewitt 90
Crisp 90
5-0Stalybridge Celtic
AFC Telford0-0Southport
Welling United1-5Northwich Victoria
Yeovil Town3-1FC Halifax Town
Wednesday November 16, 1994
Dagenham Redbridge0-1Stevenage Borough
Tuesday November 15, 1994
Northwich Victoria0-1Stafford Rangers
Monday November 14, 1994
Bath City2-0Farnborough Town
Saturday November 12, 1994
Stalybridge Celtic
Anderson, Stewart 90
Jackson, Robert 90
2-1Dover Athletic
Leworthy 90
Merthyr Tydfil0-2Welling United
Stevenage Borough3-1Farnborough Town
AFC Telford3-1Gateshead
Tuesday November 08, 1994
Dover Athletic2-2Merthyr Tydfil
Saturday November 05, 1994
Altrincham0-1Dagenham Redbridge
Gateshead2-0Farnborough Town
FC Halifax Town6-0Stafford Rangers
Kettering Town3-0Runcorn FC Halton
Macclesfield Town1-0Bath City
Stalybridge Celtic
Bauress, Gary 90
Clayton, Paul 90
2-1Northwich Victoria
Oghani 90
Southport2-1Bromsgrove Rovers
Stevenage Borough4-3AFC Telford
Welling United2-1Yeovil Town
Woking0-0Kidderminster Harriers
Saturday October 29, 1994
Farnborough Town2-0FC Halifax Town
Dagenham Redbridge1-2Kidderminster Harriers
Bromsgrove Rovers2-2Gateshead
Bath City0-3Altrincham
Merthyr Tydfil2-1Kettering Town
Northwich Victoria1-3Macclesfield Town
Runcorn FC Halton3-1Stevenage Borough
Southport2-2Dover Athletic
Stafford Rangers2-3Woking
AFC Telford4-2Welling United
Yeovil Town
Morris 90
Wilson 90
Spencer 90
3-0Stalybridge Celtic
Tuesday October 25, 1994
Kidderminster Harriers2-3Gateshead
Yeovil Town1-3Merthyr Tydfil
Monday October 24, 1994
Stevenage Borough1-2Welling United
Saturday October 22, 1994
Kidderminster Harriers2-1Bath City
Merthyr Tydfil2-0Dagenham Redbridge
Welling United3-0Gateshead
Woking2-0Runcorn FC Halton
Tuesday October 18, 1994
Kidderminster Harriers2-0Merthyr Tydfil
Saturday October 15, 1994
Altrincham1-2Stevenage Borough
Dagenham Redbridge2-0Bromsgrove Rovers
Dover Athletic1-1Runcorn FC Halton
Gateshead1-1Stafford Rangers
FC Halifax Town4-2Bath City
Kettering Town3-2AFC Telford
Macclesfield Town1-0Yeovil Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Leicester, Stuart 90
Bauress, Gary 90
Jackson, Robert 90, 90
4-1Farnborough Town
Boothe 90
Welling United3-1Southport
Woking1-1Northwich Victoria
Wednesday October 12, 1994
Gateshead4-0Northwich Victoria
Tuesday October 11, 1994
Altrincham1-2Macclesfield Town
Southport4-0FC Halifax Town
Welling United1-2Bromsgrove Rovers
Yeovil Town1-2Woking
Monday October 10, 1994
Stevenage Borough3-1Dagenham Redbridge
Saturday October 08, 1994
Bath City
Adcock 90
Birkby 90
2-3Stalybridge Celtic
Bauress, Gary 90
Wheeler, Paul 90
Shaughnessy, Steve 90
Bromsgrove Rovers2-2Farnborough Town
Gateshead2-1Dagenham Redbridge
FC Halifax Town1-1Altrincham
Runcorn FC Halton2-2Kidderminster Harriers
Yeovil Town0-1Southport
Woking3-1Kettering Town
Stafford Rangers0-3Macclesfield Town
Tuesday October 04, 1994
Stafford Rangers1-2Runcorn FC Halton
Saturday October 01, 1994
Runcorn FC Halton1-1Bath City
Altrincham1-1Welling United
Dagenham Redbridge1-4FC Halifax Town
Gateshead2-0Woking
Kettering Town0-1Bromsgrove Rovers
Kidderminster Harriers0-0Dover Athletic
Macclesfield Town4-1Farnborough Town
Merthyr Tydfil4-1Stafford Rangers
AFC Telford1-0Yeovil Town
Southport
Comstive 90
Cunningham 90
Blackhurst 90
3-1Stalybridge Celtic
Ryan, John 90
Stevenage Borough1-1Northwich Victoria
Tuesday September 27, 1994
Altrincham
Terry 90
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Bromsgrove Rovers5-0Yeovil Town
Dover Athletic1-1Dagenham Redbridge
Kettering Town4-1Merthyr Tydfil
Northwich Victoria1-1Gateshead
Welling United1-0Stevenage Borough
Woking2-2Bath City
Saturday September 24, 1994
Bath City3-5Kidderminster Harriers
Bromsgrove Rovers0-3Altrincham
Farnborough Town0-4Runcorn FC Halton
Macclesfield Town1-1FC Halifax Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Dixon, Paul Kenneth 90
Wheeler, Paul 90
2-3Stafford Rangers
May 90, 90, 90
Woking3-0Southport
Yeovil Town1-1Kettering Town
Tuesday September 20, 1994
Macclesfield Town3-0Southport
Saturday September 17, 1994
Kettering Town3-3Northwich Victoria
Dover Athletic0-2Bromsgrove Rovers
Dagenham Redbridge0-0Gateshead
Stevenage Borough1-1Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers3-0FC Halifax Town
Merthyr Tydfil2-5Altrincham
Runcorn FC Halton1-0Woking
Welling United
Gorman 90, 90, 90
3-3Stalybridge Celtic
Dixon, Paul Kenneth 90
Anderson, Stewart 90
Bauress, Gary 90
AFC Telford3-0Bath City
Stafford Rangers4-1Yeovil Town
Southport0-1Farnborough Town
Wednesday September 14, 1994
Gateshead4-0Runcorn FC Halton
Tuesday September 13, 1994
Bromsgrove Rovers4-1Welling United
Farnborough Town2-1Merthyr Tydfil
Macclesfield Town1-3Kidderminster Harriers
Stafford Rangers2-3Kettering Town
Woking2-2Yeovil Town
Monday September 12, 1994
Bath City3-0Dagenham Redbridge
Saturday September 10, 1994
Bromsgrove Rovers
Carter 90
Pearce 90
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Edmonds, Neil 90
Altrincham2-0Kidderminster Harriers
Bath City1-2Southport
FC Halifax Town0-1Farnborough Town
Yeovil Town1-0Runcorn FC Halton
Macclesfield Town1-0Kettering Town
Woking2-2Stafford Rangers
Wednesday September 07, 1994
Runcorn FC Halton0-3Stalybridge Celtic
Clayton, Paul 90
Ryan, John 90, 90
Tuesday September 06, 1994
Altrincham1-3Gateshead
FC Halifax Town2-0Southport
Kettering Town1-0Stafford Rangers
Merthyr Tydfil2-1Bromsgrove Rovers
AFC Telford2-0Macclesfield Town
Welling United1-3Farnborough Town
Yeovil Town1-2Bath City
Monday September 05, 1994
Dagenham Redbridge2-0Dover Athletic
Kidderminster Harriers1-2Northwich Victoria
Stevenage Borough0-1Woking
Saturday September 03, 1994
Bromsgrove Rovers2-1Stevenage Borough
Dover Athletic1-1FC Halifax Town
Farnborough Town2-3Altrincham
Gateshead0-3Yeovil Town
Macclesfield Town0-0Merthyr Tydfil
Northwich Victoria5-0Dagenham Redbridge
Runcorn FC Halton3-2Welling United
Stalybridge Celtic
Megson, Kevin 90
1-4Kettering Town
Stringfellow 90, 90
Brown 90
Holden 90
Southport4-1Kidderminster Harriers
Stafford Rangers0-2Bath City
Woking2-1AFC Telford
Monday August 29, 1994
Gateshead0-0Kettering Town
Farnborough Town1-1Stevenage Borough
Dover Athletic1-1Yeovil Town
Bath City4-3Runcorn FC Halton
Kidderminster Harriers3-0Welling United
Macclesfield Town2-2Bromsgrove Rovers
Northwich Victoria1-1AFC Telford
Stalybridge Celtic
OG 90(og)
1-1FC Halifax Town
Flounders 90
Southport1-4Altrincham
Stafford Rangers1-2Dagenham Redbridge
Woking4-1Merthyr Tydfil
Saturday August 27, 1994
FC Halifax Town4-2Bromsgrove Rovers
Dagenham Redbridge3-2Runcorn FC Halton
Bath City2-2Northwich Victoria
Altrincham1-2Woking
Merthyr Tydfil2-3Dover Athletic
Kettering Town1-0Southport
Kidderminster Harriers
Forsyth 90
Humphreys 90
Yates 90
3-2Stalybridge Celtic
Clayton, Paul 90
Ryan, John 90
Yeovil Town1-2Macclesfield Town
Welling United3-1Stafford Rangers
AFC Telford1-1Farnborough Town
Stevenage Borough2-3Gateshead
Tuesday August 23, 1994
Altrincham5-1Stafford Rangers
Bromsgrove Rovers1-1Bath City
FC Halifax Town0-0Northwich Victoria
Kettering Town0-0Kidderminster Harriers
Merthyr Tydfil0-0Yeovil Town
Runcorn FC Halton2-2Macclesfield Town
Southport5-0Gateshead
AFC Telford
Myers 90
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Shaughnessy, Steve 90
Welling United1-2Woking
Monday August 22, 1994
Dagenham Redbridge0-1Farnborough Town
Stevenage Borough0-3Dover Athletic
Saturday August 20, 1994
Dover Athletic2-0AFC Telford
Farnborough Town1-0Kidderminster Harriers
Gateshead0-1Bath City
Macclesfield Town3-1Welling United
Northwich Victoria2-0Merthyr Tydfil
Runcorn FC Halton1-2Kettering Town
Bromsgrove Rovers1-1Southport
Stafford Rangers0-3Stevenage Borough
Woking1-3FC Halifax Town
Yeovil Town1-3Altrincham
Stalybridge Celtic
Shaughnessy, Steve 90
1-0Dagenham Redbridge
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner