Attendances for 2003 - 2004
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Alfreton Town4029031698843
Altrincham58487443412839
Ashton United2505481475494
Barrow1159175080525496
Blyth Spartans3987761988751
Bradford Park Avenue3075302236755
Burscough26112491545752
Droylsden3186121886991
Frickley Athletic2313181185080
Gainsborough Trinity4307082489449
Harrogate Town48876624610741
Hucknall Town569132324812507
Lancaster City3348222457356
Marine3439532057549
Radcliffe Borough2924311706415
Runcorn FC Halton2717331725957
Stalybridge Celtic545102234711997
Southport781121341517173
Spennymoor United201520844416
Vauxhall Motors2364631435185
Wakefield Emley2094161124590
Whitby Town2774371866101
Worksop Town556116831912236
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner