Attendances for 2014 - 2015
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Barrow1462275882129235
Boston United1117202558222337
Brackley Town2967752025921
Bradford Park Avenue3645531587279
Chorley1170255663023393
Colwyn Bay3244962026476
AFC Fylde540127927310799
Gainsborough Trinity4066163118114
Gloucester City4368042288721
Guiseley56896733411355
Harrogate Town51192729110227
Hednesford Town55095840110997
Hyde United4047562428082
Leamington FC55185536411020
Lowestoft Town673140251213454
Solihull Moors4747163289476
North Ferriby United3667052317691
Oxford City3285622016562
Stalybridge Celtic526161626710527
Stockport County26313411196252610
Tamworth818127445016351
Worcester City53585933310691
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner