Attendances for 2014 - 2015
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Barrow1459275882130649
Boston United1121202558223544
Brackley Town2917751926113
Bradford Park Avenue3615531587580
Chorley1163255663024417
Colwyn Bay3224962026762
AFC Fylde534127927311208
Gainsborough Trinity4136163118670
Gloucester City4288042288989
Guiseley56496733411841
Harrogate Town51092729110706
Hednesford Town54595840111438
Hyde United4017562428418
Leamington FC55285536411595
Lowestoft Town666140251213981
Solihull Moors4637162409716
North Ferriby United3667052317691
Oxford City3215621776739
Stalybridge Celtic522161626710952
Stockport County26343411196255324
Tamworth805127445016912
Worcester City53185933311152
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner