Nantwich Town GAME OFF
Attendances for 2009 - 2010
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Alfreton Town4877922969731
Blyth Spartans4867373849729
Corby Town4317872028610
Droylsden43812962448325
Eastwood Town521114730410424
Fleetwood Town1355301181227096
Gainsborough Trinity3785512297565
Gloucester City3136171756265
Harrogate Town3104581426200
Hinckley United4698153439371
Hyde United4037182698063
Ilkeston Town3995972127976
Solihull Moors2484041614961
Northwich Victoria4777243539532
Redditch United2984281485969
Stalybridge Celtic4728032699431
Southport924202160618481
Stafford Rangers52067035310400
AFC Telford15732200116931466
Vauxhall Motors2253871584508
Workington4157312678299
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner