Vanarama National League North League Results - 2009/2010
Results
Saturday April 24, 2010
Droylsden
Gray, Tony 34(p), 39, 45(p), 60
Meechan, Alex 58
Smith, Paul 83
6-1Redditch United
Carter, Alfie 37
Workington
Wright, Jonny 61
1-1Stafford Rangers
Wellecomme, Nick 28
Alfreton Town
Hearn, Liam 23, 45
Ross, Ian 40
3-2Hinckley United
Dillon, Dan 65
Webster, Adam 9
Eastwood Town0-3Southport
Simm, Chris 50
Lever, Chris 70
McGinn, Matty 8
Fleetwood Town
Clancy, Sean 78, 57
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Gainsborough Trinity
Hunt, James 32
Beckett, Luke 58
2-0Blyth Spartans
Gloucester City0-1Ilkeston Town
Morgan-Smith, Amari 69
Harrogate Town
Syers, Dave 56, 9
2-1Northwich Victoria
OConnor, Mike 27
Hyde United
Arnold, Nathan 39
1-1Solihull Moors
Lea, Dean 67
Vauxhall Motors
Moogan, Brian 49
Brown, Paul 52, 88
3-1AFC Telford
Adams, Jon 26
Wednesday April 21, 2010
Corby Town
Defty, Jack 17
Towers, Steve 20
Diggin, Steve 70, 78
4-2Blyth Spartans
Brayson, Paul 62
Tate, Michael 72
Harrogate Town
Syers, Dave 77
1-1Gloucester City
Richards, Marc 89
Tuesday April 20, 2010
Eastwood Town0-3Ilkeston Town
Rodney, Nialle 12
Morgan-Smith, Amari 45(p)
Ricketts, Gary 60
Southport
McGinn, Matty 19(p)
1-3Alfreton Town
Clayton, Paul 25, 82
Moult, Jake 53
Northwich Victoria
Dutton, Brian 59
Newby, John 39
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Jennings, Connor 62
Monday April 19, 2010
Gloucester City
Molyneaux, Lee 90
1-2Corby Town
Mettam, Liam 65
Diggin, Steve 51
Hyde United0-2Workington
Rowntree, Gari 5
Wright, Jonny 90
Saturday April 17, 2010
AFC Telford
Brown, Andy 7, 41
2-4Corby Town
Mettam, Liam 25(p), 68
Diggin, Steve 52, 90
Blyth Spartans
Brayson, Paul 9, 60
2-3Fleetwood Town
Warlow, Adam 16, 58
Seddon, Gareth 68
Hinckley United
Lavery, Richard 16
West, Matt 5
Newton, Danny 79
3-2Harrogate Town
Ellington, Lee 37
Syers, Dave 80
Redditch United
Clarke, Joe 45
1-1Vauxhall Motors
Noon, Karl 56
Stalybridge Celtic
O’Neill, Joe 78
1-0Eastwood Town
Stafford Rangers
Wellecomme, Nick 83
Reid, Ian 87
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Beckett, Luke 11
Southport
Davis, Earl 13
Kilheeney, Ciaran 2
McGinn, Matty 45(p)
Barratt, Paul 50
4-1Hyde United
McNiven, David 52(p)
Solihull Moors
Gardner, Matt 53
1-2Workington
McLuckie, Phil 61
Shannon, Dan 86
Northwich Victoria
Riley, Wayne 88
1-0Gloucester City
Ilkeston Town0-0Alfreton Town
Thursday April 15, 2010
Gloucester City0-1Harrogate Town
Knox, Peter 18
Hinckley United0-0Eastwood Town
Tuesday April 13, 2010
Stalybridge Celtic
Barlow, Matty 21
1-1Northwich Victoria
Riley, Wayne 47
Blyth Spartans
Tate, Michael 44
Brayson, Paul 76(p)
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
McMahon, Lewis 43(p)
Ilkeston Town
Rodney, Nialle 14
1-0Solihull Moors
Workington
Wright, Jonny 52
May, Kyle 63
2-2Hyde United
McNiven, David 2(p)
Douglas-Pringle, Danny 75
Harrogate Town0-4Corby Town
Towers, Steve 46
Defty, Jack 48
Hibbert, Leon 59
Walker, Glenn 75
Monday April 12, 2010
Droylsden0-0Alfreton Town
Saturday April 10, 2010
Alfreton Town
Flint, Aden 77
Moult, Jake 85
Meadowcroft, Danny 89(og)
3-2Northwich Victoria
Danks, Mark 13(p)
Riley, Wayne 51
Ilkeston Town0-1Fleetwood Town
Clancy, Sean 45
Droylsden0-3Southport
Daly, Steve 25
McGinn, Matty 38(p)
Kilheeney, Ciaran 41
Corby Town
Mettam, Liam 44
Defty, Jack 66, 78, 82
Walker, Glenn 75
5-1Stalybridge Celtic
Banim, Jody 24
Gainsborough Trinity
Beckett, Luke 30
1-1Hinckley United
Mace, James 56
Gloucester City
Morford, Will 49
Richards, Marc 4
2-0Stafford Rangers
Harrogate Town
Syers, Dave 48
Ellington, Lee 6
2-5Blyth Spartans
Brayson, Paul 18, 19, 74
Dale, Robbie 33
Tate, Michael 4
Hyde United
McNiven, David 34(p)
Arnold, Nathan 80, 90
3-2Redditch United
Benjamin, Shane 38
Hadley, Kyle 41
Workington
Vipond, Shaun 41
Hopper, Tony 59
2-1AFC Telford
Trainer, Phil 55
Eastwood Town
Holland, Danny 55
Meikel, Lindon 79
2-1Solihull Moors
Edwards, Jake 69
Thursday April 08, 2010
Eastwood Town0-1Corby Town
Defty, Jack 75
Wednesday April 07, 2010
Ilkeston Town
Andrews, Lee 42(og)
1-3Workington
McLuckie, Phil 34
Arnison, Gareth 66
Hopper, Tony 86
Monday April 05, 2010
Solihull Moors
Edwards, Jake 60(p)
1-1Stafford Rangers
Merella, Dominic 59
Southport
Powell, Michael 45
McGinn, Matty 89(p)
2-1Northwich Victoria
Danks, Mark 27
Vauxhall Motors
Noon, Karl 86, 37
Edgerton, Jonathan 29
3-2Stalybridge Celtic
Briggs, Keith 62
Peyton, Warren 90(p)
Redditch United0-2Hinckley United
Hall, Andy 11
Webster, Adam 29
Hyde United
McNiven, David 30
1-0Harrogate Town
Workington
McLuckie, Phil 14
1-0Fleetwood Town
Eastwood Town
Brown, David 90
1-0Gainsborough Trinity
AFC Telford0-1Gloucester City
Harris, Tim 13
Droylsden
Brown, Alex 14
Gray, Tony 72(p)
2-1Blyth Spartans
Graham, Ian 35
Corby Town
Diggin, Steve 69
1-2Alfreton Town
Clayton, Paul 10
Moult, Jake 52
Saturday April 03, 2010
Alfreton Town
Hearn, Liam 16
Howell, Anthony 77
Nightingale, Tyeisse 90(p)
3-0Redditch United
Stalybridge Celtic
Briggs, Keith 41
Banim, Jody 50
Barlow, Matty 57
Jennings, Connor 89
4-1Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 49
Stafford Rangers
Goodhead, Grant 16
Glover, Danny 1
Merella, Dominic 37
3-1Vauxhall Motors
Moogan, Brian 5(p)
Northwich Victoria
Andrews, Lee 9(og)
Riley, Wayne 33
2-3Workington
May, Kyle 30, 90
Wright, Jonny 90
Ilkeston Town
Watts, Jack 78
Lee, Jason 85
2-1AFC Telford
Dugdale, Adam 70
Harrogate Town
Syers, Dave 7, 90
2-3Southport
Daly, Steve 36
Lever, Chris 46
Kilheeney, Ciaran 85
Fleetwood Town
Thorpe, Lee 45, 79
Warlow, Adam 55
3-0Droylsden
Blyth Spartans
Tate, Michael 17, 22
Brayson, Paul 44
Pell, Richard 58
4-3Hyde United
McNiven, David 55, 60
Lynch, Kevin 76
Monday March 29, 2010
Hinckley United
Gooding, Andy 11
1-1Corby Town
Hibbert, Leon 32
Droylsden
Meechan, Alex 11, 24
Brown, Alex 32
3-2Stalybridge Celtic
Banim, Jody 62, 90
Saturday March 27, 2010
Redditch United
Adagio, Marco 50
1-0Corby Town
Northwich Victoria0-1Gainsborough Trinity
McMahon, Lewis 82
Ilkeston Town
Morgan-Smith, Amari 67, 90
Watts, Jack 83
3-3Harrogate Town
Stamer, Roy 23
Ellington, Lee 26, 79
Solihull Moors
English, Junior 33
1-2Droylsden
Brown, Alex 11
Gray, Tony 63
Stafford Rangers
Reid, Ian 13
Wellecomme, Nick 54
2-2Fleetwood Town
Warlow, Adam 52, 57
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Alfreton Town
Howell, Anthony 20
AFC Telford
Beesley, Mark 23
Blair, Matt 39
Brown, Andy 85
Carey-Bertram, Danny 87
4-0Hyde United
Southport
Winters, Rory 31(og)
Daly, Steve 61
Simm, Chris 75
3-0Vauxhall Motors
Hinckley United
Lavery, Richard 57
1-2Workington
Arnison, Gareth 34, 77
Blyth Spartans0-3Gloucester City
Smith, Lee 13(p), 68, 90(p)
Thursday March 25, 2010
Stalybridge Celtic
O’Neill, Joe 76, 67
2-3Fleetwood Town
Warlow, Adam 88, 90
Clancy, Sean 41(p)
Tuesday March 23, 2010
Redditch United
Benjamin, Shane 60
1-3Droylsden
Whalley, Shaun 41
Gray, Tony 68
Leadbetter, Kevin 87
Gloucester City
Smith, Lee 45
Symons, Mike 14
2-2Southport
Daly, Steve 53
Simm, Chris 39
Harrogate Town
Cahill, Tom 10(p)
1-2Workington
Arnison, Gareth 44
McLuckie, Phil 35
Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 85
McMahon, Lewis 13
2-0Corby Town
Ilkeston Town
Waterfall, Luke 12
1-0Eastwood Town
Monday March 22, 2010
Hyde United
Arnold, Nathan 88
Dlaryea, Nathan 45
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Peyton, Warren 23(p)
Hinckley United
Franklin, Connor 55
1-1Blyth Spartans
Brayson, Paul 45
Saturday March 20, 2010
Stafford Rangers0-1Ilkeston Town
Ghaichem, Jimmy 40
Corby Town
Mettam, Liam 84, 5(p)
2-0Hyde United
Southport
McGinn, Matty 89(p), 28(p)
Simm, Chris 18
3-3Droylsden
Brown, Alex 76
Lloyd, Rob 63
Davis, Earl 4(og)
Solihull Moors
Edwards, Jake 70
1-1Northwich Victoria
Danks, Mark 58(p)
Harrogate Town0-1Fleetwood Town
Seddon, Gareth 70
Gainsborough Trinity
Beckett, Luke 33, 20
McMahon, Lewis 24(p)
3-0Redditch United
Eastwood Town
Whitehurst, Ryan 23
1-2Workington
Arnison, Gareth 89
Bowman, Ryan 81
AFC Telford0-1Stalybridge Celtic
O'Connor, Kevin 21(og)
Alfreton Town
Hearn, Liam 29
1-0Blyth Spartans
Hinckley United
Taylor, Alex 4
1-0Gloucester City
Tuesday March 16, 2010
AFC Telford
Carey-Bertram, Danny 90
1-1Eastwood Town
Meikel, Lindon 90
Southport
Daly, Steve 45
Simm, Chris 27
2-0Workington
Stalybridge Celtic
Woods, Steve 43
Banim, Jody 6
2-4Hyde United
Arnold, Nathan 90, 64
Burke, Matty 56
Holsgrove, Kevin 9
Northwich Victoria0-0Vauxhall Motors
Ilkeston Town0-0Gainsborough Trinity
Monday March 15, 2010
Droylsden
Ellington, Lee 40
Halford, Steve 50
2-2Gloucester City
Harris, Tim 80
Smith, Lee 4
Saturday March 13, 2010
Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 82
McMahon, Lewis 35
Beckett, Luke 13
3-2Alfreton Town
Clayton, Paul 89, 31
Gloucester City
Symons, Mike 22
1-0Vauxhall Motors
Hyde United
Arnold, Nathan 67
1-1AFC Telford
Trainer, Phil 66
Northwich Victoria
Danks, Mark 68
Dutton, Brian 11
2-2Stafford Rangers
McAughtie, Craig 44
Merella, Dominic 58
Redditch United
Campion, Darren 70
Addagio, Marco 55
2-2Southport
McGinn, Matty 85
Davis, Earl 80
Ilkeston Town
Morgan-Smith, Amari 37, 33
2-1Blyth Spartans
Dale, Robbie 53
Fleetwood Town
Barry, Anthony 87
Warlow, Adam 52, 47
3-0Solihull Moors
Droylsden0-1Eastwood Town
Meikel, Lindon 47
Stalybridge Celtic
Jennings, Connor 83, 76
Banim, Jody 15
3-0Harrogate Town
Workington
Arnison, Gareth 68
1-1Corby Town
Mettam, Liam 7
Tuesday March 09, 2010
Gainsborough Trinity
Beckett, Luke 16
McMahon, Lewis 77
2-1Hyde United
Mooney, Scott 35
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Southport
Daly, Steve 44
Alfreton Town
Clayton, Paul 13
Moult, Jake 29
Hearn, Liam 38, 56, 58
5-0Droylsden
Northwich Victoria
OConnor, Mike 75
Riley, Wayne 9
2-2Corby Town
Mettam, Liam 58
Strachan, Gavin 75
Blyth Spartans0-0Workington
Saturday March 06, 2010
Alfreton Town
Clayton, Paul 31
Hearn, Liam 54
Hall, Jordan 47
3-1Gloucester City
Rose, Michael 57
AFC Telford0-0Solihull Moors
Blyth Spartans0-1Northwich Victoria
Vermilglio, Jamie 51
Corby Town
Mettam, Liam 48, 55
Defty, Jack 53, 80
4-1Vauxhall Motors
McCauley, Craig 46
Eastwood Town0-0Stafford Rangers
Southport0-0Gainsborough Trinity
Hinckley United0-2Fleetwood Town
Warlow, Adam 10
Clancy, Sean 37
Hyde United
Mooney, Scott 32
Lynch, Kevin 83
2-1Droylsden
Gray, Tony 59
Redditch United
Benjamin, Simon 54, 69
2-2Ilkeston Town
OLoughlin, Charlie 2
Ricketts, Gary 39
Harrogate Town0-4Stalybridge Celtic
Banim, Jody 37, 75
Dodgson, Lee 47
Carr, Michael 62
Tuesday March 02, 2010
Solihull Moors
Gould, Tim 15
Johnson, Marvin 25, 73
3-0Hyde United
Workington
Wright, Jonny 15, 57
Arnison, Gareth 78
3-1Blyth Spartans
Brayson, Paul 66
Stafford Rangers0-1Redditch United
Clarke, Joe 88
Ilkeston Town
Morgan-Smith, Amari 45(p), 80(p)
Burge, Josh 85
3-2Corby Town
Mayo, Phil 17
Millar, Ricky 53
Vauxhall Motors
Moogan, Brian 35(p)
1-0Northwich Victoria
Saturday February 27, 2010
Blyth Spartans
Graham, Ian 16, 72
Brayson, Paul 45, 76
4-0AFC Telford
Corby Town
Gulliver, Phil 2
1-1Southport
Kilheeney, Ciaran 21
Fleetwood Town0-3Northwich Victoria
Danks, Mark 44
Dutton, Brian 69
Elam, Lee 78
Ilkeston Town0-1Hinckley United
Dillon, Dan 43
Solihull Moors
Edwards, Jake 79
Lea, Dean 89
2-1Eastwood Town
Holland, Danny 90
Stafford Rangers
Dinning, Tony 72(p)
1-1Alfreton Town
Clayton, Paul 16
Stalybridge Celtic
Jennings, Connor 90
Banim, Jody 25
O’Neill, Joe 23
3-2Gainsborough Trinity
Beckett, Luke 45
Aiston, Sam 49
Vauxhall Motors
Wilson, Alex 76
1-0Hyde United
Workington
Bowman, Ryan 4
1-0Redditch United
Tuesday February 23, 2010
Northwich Victoria
Danks, Mark 30
Riley, Wayne 45
2-0AFC Telford
Gainsborough Trinity
Peat, Nathan 62
Greaves, Mark 65
2-0Vauxhall Motors
Monday February 22, 2010
Hyde United
Mooney, Scott 69
Tolson, Neil 90, 90
3-2Hinckley United
Eribenne, Chukki 27(p)
Gooding, Andy 42
Saturday February 20, 2010
Northwich Victoria
Kerr, Scott 51
Vermilglio, Jamie 58
Herring, Ian 77(p)
Riley, Wayne 83
4-1Ilkeston Town
Dempsey, Paul 50
Droylsden
Whalley, Shaun 55
1-1Vauxhall Motors
Lane, Chris 34
Harrogate Town0-3AFC Telford
Newton, Sean 37
Reeves, Damian 69
Brown, Andy 79(p)
Stafford Rangers
Dinning, Tony 13
1-1Hyde United
McNiven, David 39
Gloucester City
Smith, Lee 50(p)
1-2Stalybridge Celtic
O’Neill, Joe 83
Peyton, Warren 90(p)
Gainsborough Trinity
Burbeary, Ashley 24
Beckett, Luke 85
2-0Fleetwood Town
Redditch United
Charlton, Asa 75
1-4Solihull Moors
Price, Alex 33
Johnson, Marvin 46, 55
Dempster, Ross 78
Tuesday February 16, 2010
Eastwood Town0-1Fleetwood Town
Clancy, Sean 90
Vauxhall Motors
McCauley, Craig 68
1-2Harrogate Town
Knox, Peter 31
Yeo, Simon 34
Alfreton Town
Law, Josh 55
Clayton, Paul 85
2-0Workington
Monday February 15, 2010
Hinckley United0-3Solihull Moors
Gould, Tim 53
Price, Alex 58
English, Junior 84
Saturday February 13, 2010
Ilkeston Town
Watts, Jack 90
Dempsey, Paul 74
Ricketts, Gary 21
3-2Stalybridge Celtic
O’Neill, Joe 47
Smart, Andrew 86
Vauxhall Motors
Furlong, Lee 7
1-1Hinckley United
Hall, Andy 90
Workington0-1Droylsden
Whalley, Shaun 69
Northwich Victoria
Dutton, Brian 10
1-1Alfreton Town
Howell, Anthony 80
Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 41, 67
English, Junior 54
3-0Corby Town
AFC Telford
Reeves, Damian 6, 23
Charlton, Asa 19(og)
3-0Redditch United
Harrogate Town
James, Craig 20
Muirhead, Ben 48
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Blyth Spartans
Pell, Richard 43
Graham, Ian 46
2-2Stafford Rangers
Wellecomme, Nick 19
Dinning, Tony 60
Hyde United
McNiven, David 85(p)
1-0Eastwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Clancy, Sean 17
Rogan, Nick 31, 37
3-1Gloucester City
Smith, Lee 64(p)
Wednesday February 10, 2010
Corby Town
Mayo, Phil 6
1-0Droylsden
Tuesday February 09, 2010
Vauxhall Motors
Furlong, Lee 27, 45
Wilson, Alex 34
Noon, Karl 85
4-2Ilkeston Town
Godden, Matt 20
Dempsey, Paul 23
Workington
Wright, Jonny 1
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
AFC Telford
Brown, Andy 45
Trainer, Phil 83
2-2Gainsborough Trinity
Beckett, Luke 90, 90
Blyth Spartans
McCabe, Chris 71
1-0Harrogate Town
Redditch United
Byrne, Jack 27
1-1Northwich Victoria
Riley, Wayne 85
Monday February 08, 2010
Hinckley United
Collins, Lee 20
Dillon, Dan 21
Gooding, Andy 62
Eribenne, Chukki 72(p)
4-1Southport
Daly, Steve 60
Saturday February 06, 2010
Redditch United0-0Hyde United
Hinckley United
Hall, Andy 56
1-1Northwich Victoria
Riley, Wayne 23
Alfreton Town
Clayton, Paul 35
Moult, Jake 53
Brown, Anton 8
3-1Harrogate Town
Nowakowski, Adam 62
Corby Town0-2Fleetwood Town
Warlow, Adam 23
Barry, Anthony 83
Droylsden
Gray, Tony 33
1-5AFC Telford
Trainer, Phil 15, 90
Brown, Andy 23(p), 90
Adams, Jon 87
Eastwood Town0-0Vauxhall Motors
Workington
Arnison, Gareth 41
1-0Solihull Moors
Stalybridge Celtic
Jennings, Connor 37
Briggs, Keith 15
2-2Stafford Rangers
Kasiama, Fabrice 54
Thorley, Tom 79
Southport
Davis, Earl 31
Simm, Chris 39, 81
3-2Blyth Spartans
Graham, Ian 16
Brayson, Paul 47
Gainsborough Trinity0-0Ilkeston Town
Wednesday February 03, 2010
Northwich Victoria
Danks, Mark 48
Bailey, Matt 90
2-5Droylsden
Prince, Neil 13
Whalley, Shaun 15
Gray, Tony 70, 82
Leadbetter, Kevin 87
Tuesday February 02, 2010
AFC Telford
Carey-Bertram, Danny 18, 28, 58, 78
Brown, Andy 65
5-1Vauxhall Motors
Wilson, Alex 23
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Blyth Spartans
Brayson, Paul 47
Gloucester City
Richards, Marc 4
1-0Solihull Moors
Saturday January 30, 2010
Ilkeston Town
Ricketts, Gary 71
1-0Droylsden
Stafford Rangers
Wellecomme, Nick 41
1-2Southport
Daly, Steve 49(p), 90
Gloucester City
Richards, Marc 64
1-2Alfreton Town
Howell, Anthony 70(p)
Clayton, Paul 73
Fleetwood Town
Warlow, Adam 15
Mullan, Jamie 45
Rogan, Nick 56
3-1Hinckley United
Mace, James 32
Vauxhall Motors0-5Redditch United
Jakab, Jozef 25, 45, 59
Carter, Alfie 36
Francis, Liam 50
Tuesday January 26, 2010
Vauxhall Motors
Wilson, Josh 35(og)
1-1Workington
McLuckie, Phil 90
Alfreton Town
Hearn, Liam 65
1-1Eastwood Town
Meikel, Lindon 22
Gloucester City
Hunt, Ben 18, 89
Pitcher, Jack 46
3-5Hinckley United
Franklin, Connor 34
Mace, James 38
West, Matt 42, 50
Webster, Adam 57
Blyth Spartans
Graham, Ian 68
McCabe, Chris 65
Brayson, Paul 39
Alexander, John 87
4-1Stalybridge Celtic
Carr, Michael 61
Monday January 25, 2010
Hyde United
Mooney, Scott 76
1-1Ilkeston Town
Waterfall, Luke 36
Saturday January 23, 2010
Eastwood Town
Gardner, Ross 20
Nwadike, Emeka 63
Robinson, Paul 71
3-1Redditch United
Sheldon, Gareth 12
Droylsden
Prince, Neil 11, 19
Brown, Paul 65, 72
4-1Gainsborough Trinity
Davies, Josh 35
Fleetwood Town
Warlow, Adam 19
Rogan, Nick 42, 58
Pond, Nathan 85
4-2Blyth Spartans
Brayson, Paul 68, 87
Southport
McGinn, Matty 49, 78
Simm, Chris 80
3-0AFC Telford
Stafford Rangers
Thorley, Tom 76
1-0Harrogate Town
Stalybridge Celtic0-0Hinckley United
Corby Town
Diggin, Steve 80(p)
1-2Solihull Moors
Streete, Theo 71
Stapleton, Darren 85
Vauxhall Motors
Wilson, Alex 21
1-1Alfreton Town
Hearn, Liam 4
Workington
Arnison, Gareth 78(p), 84
2-0Gloucester City
Tuesday January 19, 2010
Northwich Victoria
Aspin, Michael 25
Herring, Ian 2, 58
Brown, Junior 80
Spencer, James 85
5-1Blyth Spartans
Brayson, Paul 8
Stafford Rangers
Wellecomme, Nick 75
Alexander, John 64
2-0AFC Telford
Harrogate Town
Knox, Peter 62, 88
Bradley, Jason 83
3-1Hinckley United
Dillon, Dan 35
Redditch United
Blair, Matt 1
1-2Eastwood Town
Holland, Danny 30, 78
Solihull Moors
Khela, Indy 90
1-1Alfreton Town
Hearn, Liam 24
Saturday January 16, 2010
Northwich Victoria
Riley, Wayne 24, 52
Dutton, Brian 38
Bailey, Matt 56
4-3Eastwood Town
Brown, David 20
Meikel, Lindon 62
Holland, Danny 84
Fleetwood Town
Cahill, Tom 56
1-0Ilkeston Town
Blyth Spartans
Brayson, Paul 18, 90
Dale, Robbie 86
3-2Vauxhall Motors
Furlong, Lee 20
Noon, Karl 90
Gainsborough Trinity
Beckett, Luke 90(p)
1-3Stafford Rangers
Reid, Ian 41
Alexander, John 70, 72
Friday January 01, 2010
Fleetwood Town
Connors, Steven 30
Rogan, Nick 47
Clancy, Sean 66
Warlow, Adam 73
4-0Southport
Gloucester City
Smith, Lee 11
Symons, Mike 56
2-0Redditch United
Monday December 28, 2009
Hinckley United
West, Matt 58
Collins, Lee 88
2-0AFC Telford
Fleetwood Town
Rogan, Nick 31
Warlow, Adam 62, 64, 79
4-2Vauxhall Motors
Furlong, Lee 58
Wilson, Alex 84(p)
Saturday December 26, 2009
Southport
Powell, Michael 74, 50
Kilheeney, Ciaran 43
Davis, Earl 9, 78
5-0Fleetwood Town
Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 37
Gardner, Matt 90
2-4Hinckley United
Smith, Sam 41, 56, 64, 66
Redditch United
Ducross, Andy 4
Blair, Matt 8
Sheldon, Gareth 68, 85
4-1Gloucester City
Hunt, Ben 89
Corby Town
Solkhon, Brett 3
Mettam, Liam 63
2-2Gainsborough Trinity
Burbeary, Ashley 78
Watt, Phil 88(og)
AFC Telford
Blakeman, Liam 33
Gray, Andre 87
2-1Stafford Rangers
Reid, Ian 4
Saturday December 19, 2009
Fleetwood Town
Mullan, Jamie 60, 87
2-1Stafford Rangers
Wilson, Bobby 12
Tuesday December 15, 2009
Northwich Victoria0-3Fleetwood Town
Clancy, Sean 10, 33, 41
Redditch United
Francis, Liam 34
Byrne, Jack 4
Ducross, Andy 50
3-0AFC Telford
Saturday December 12, 2009
Stafford Rangers
Reid, Ian 37
Kasiama, Fabrice 89(p)
2-2Droylsden
Johnson, Jermaine 72(og)
Brown, Paul 75
Alfreton Town
Mills, Ben 11
Hearn, Liam 14(p)
Ross, Ian 30
Law, Josh 73
4-0Hyde United
Wednesday December 09, 2009
Corby Town
Towers, Steve 89
1-2AFC Telford
Cowan, Gavin 25
Reeves, Damian 75
Tuesday December 08, 2009
Stalybridge Celtic
Hardiker, John 81
O’Neill, Joe 71
Hankin, Dave 65
Barlow, Matty 37
4-1Gloucester City
Smith, Lee 24(p)
Saturday December 05, 2009
AFC Telford0-0Fleetwood Town
Workington
Wright, Tony 70
1-1Gainsborough Trinity
Beckett, Luke 58
Southport
McGinn, Matty 55, 66
Lever, Chris 83
3-0Solihull Moors
Gloucester City0-1Northwich Victoria
Brown, Junior 86
Vauxhall Motors
Noon, Karl 70
Wilson, Alex 8
2-4Corby Town
Mettam, Liam 20
Defty, Jack 60, 86
Towers, Steve 82
Stalybridge Celtic
Briggs, Keith 4
1-0Ilkeston Town
Stafford Rangers
Thorley, Tom 87(p)
1-1Blyth Spartans
Graham, Ian 65
Eastwood Town
Holmes, Ian 45(p)
1-0Harrogate Town
Droylsden0-0Hinckley United
Tuesday December 01, 2009
Northwich Victoria0-1Hinckley United
Webster, Adam 12
AFC Telford
Brown, Andy 9(p)
Trainer, Phil 39
2-0Alfreton Town
Eastwood Town0-3Gloucester City
Pitcher, Jack 38
Smith, Lee 39
Harris, Tim 78
Monday November 30, 2009
Hyde United
Manship, Tom 32
1-1Southport
Daly, Steve 51
Saturday November 28, 2009
Alfreton Town
Todd, Andy 30
1-4Fleetwood Town
McNulty, Steve 32(p)
Clancy, Sean 40
Seddon, Gareth 48, 82
Droylsden
Gray, Tony 59
1-0Hyde United
Gloucester City
Symons, Mike 9
1-0Gainsborough Trinity
Harrogate Town0-1Ilkeston Town
OLoughlin, Charlie 34
Workington
Arnison, Gareth 35(p)
1-0Eastwood Town
Hinckley United
Taylor, Alex 23
Franklin, Connor 67
Webster, Adam 79
3-1Stafford Rangers
Ojamaa, Henrik 34
Redditch United
Birch, Tom 17
Murray, Liam 76
2-2Blyth Spartans
Brayson, Paul 50, 62
Solihull Moors
Khela, Indy 17
McPike, James 57
Edwards, Jake 72
Gardner, Matt 80
4-0Vauxhall Motors
Southport
Kilheeney, Ciaran 19
Powell, Michael 35, 74
Simm, Chris 79
4-0Corby Town
Tuesday November 24, 2009
Solihull Moors
Mills, Greg 85(p)
1-2Redditch United
Sheldon, Gareth 12
Byrne, Jack 14
Sunday November 15, 2009
Hyde United
Lynch, Kevin 56
1-1Northwich Victoria
Allan, Johnny 3
Saturday November 14, 2009
Stafford Rangers
Moult, Jake 8
1-0Gloucester City
Southport
Booth, Robbie 66
1-1Ilkeston Town
Holmes, Gareth 41
Hinckley United
Lavery, Richard 20
Webster, Adam 82
2-1Alfreton Town
Howell, Anthony 79
Blyth Spartans
Brayson, Paul 89
1-3Eastwood Town
McAughtrie, Craig 62
Foster, Martin 79
Holmes, Ian 87
Corby Town0-2Workington
Arnison, Gareth 64
Wright, Jonny 75
Fleetwood Town
McGuire, Jamie 11, 30
Wright, Alan 1
Milligan, Jamie 59
Warlow, Adam 64, 71
Rogan, Nick 80, 82
8-0Redditch United
Gainsborough Trinity
Hudson, Mark 46
1-1Harrogate Town
Leabon, Kieran 73
Tuesday November 10, 2009
Southport
Winn, Ashley 28
Powell, Michael 89
2-0Redditch United
Fleetwood Town
Milligan, Jamie 60, 87
2-2Harrogate Town
Coleman, Rory 62, 89
Alfreton Town
Todd, Andy 56
Hall, Jordan 89
2-0Ilkeston Town
Saturday November 07, 2009
Alfreton Town
Howell, Anthony 33
Clayton, Paul 62
Hearn, Liam 79
3-1Stafford Rangers
Mills, Ben 53
Gloucester City
Smith, Lee 20, 68
2-0Hyde United
Corby Town
Mettam, Liam 30
Defty, Jack 43
2-2Redditch United
Spittall, Lucas 28
Byrne, Jack 52
Vauxhall Motors
Wilson, Alex 51
1-2Droylsden
Gray, Tony 2, 25
Workington0-2Southport
Lever, Chris 25
Daly, Steve 54
Solihull Moors
Lea, Dean 30
1-1Blyth Spartans
Brayson, Paul 69
Tuesday November 03, 2009
Solihull Moors0-1AFC Telford
Blakeman, Liam 77
Monday November 02, 2009
Hinckley United
Lavery, Richard 70
Taylor, Alex 81
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Saturday October 31, 2009
Stafford Rangers
Thorley, Tom 21
Mills, Ben 26
2-2Northwich Victoria
Newby, Jon 6
Danks, Mark 8
Redditch United
Byrne, Jack 27
Semper, Myron 82
2-0Harrogate Town
Fleetwood Town
Wilde, Michael 68
McNulty, Steve 87
2-2Alfreton Town
Todd, Andy 53
Reeves,Damien 55
Gainsborough Trinity
Hudson, Mark 53
1-0Gloucester City
Southport
Daly, Steve 90
Moogan, Alan 78
Turner, Ross 52(og)
McAughtrie, Craig 50(og)
Powell, Michael 5
5-1Eastwood Town
Nwadike, Emeka 89
AFC Telford
Trainer, Phil 88
1-0Workington
Hyde United
Mooney, Scott 76
Stott 59
2-2Vauxhall Motors
Noon, Karl 38
Moogan, Brian 90(p)
Droylsden
Brown, Paul 53
Whalley, Shaun 23, 35
Gray, Tony 77, 84
5-3Solihull Moors
Sorvel, Neil 30(og)
McPike, James 55
English, Junior 87
Hinckley United0-0Stalybridge Celtic
Blyth Spartans
Webster, Adrian 84
1-4Ilkeston Town
Morgan-Smith, Amari 15, 58, 7
Graham, Luke 30
Tuesday October 27, 2009
Alfreton Town
Howell, Anthony 66
1-0Gainsborough Trinity
Eastwood Town
Meikel, Lindon 21, 26
2-0Hyde United
Ilkeston Town
Morgan-Smith, Amari 47(p)
Graham, Luke 35
2-3Stafford Rangers
Mills, Ben 2
Moult, Jake 36
Wilson, Bobby 71
Vauxhall Motors
Moogan, Brian 13
1-3Southport
Daly, Steve 71
Lee, Kevin 87
Booth, Robbie 90
Saturday October 24, 2009
Solihull Moors
Beck, Steve 89(p)
1-0Harrogate Town
Corby Town
Mettam, Liam 6, 10
Mayo, Phil 88
3-2Stafford Rangers
Mills, Ben 80
Reid, Ian 89
Eastwood Town
Knox, Peter 32, 25
2-1Droylsden
Brown, Paul 75
Gainsborough Trinity
Peat, Nathan 16(p)
1-3Stalybridge Celtic
O’Neill, Joe 57, 87
Peyton, Warren 45
Saturday October 17, 2009
AFC Telford0-2Southport
Simm, Chris 18
Kilheeney, Ciaran 23(p)
Blyth Spartans
Tate, Michael 22
Harrison, Stephen 34
Doninger, Mark 43
Graham, Ian 45, 81
Brayson, Paul 49
6-1Hinckley United
Taylor, Alex 75
Droylsden0-1Workington
Arnison, Gareth 7
Gainsborough Trinity0-0Solihull Moors
Gloucester City
Richards, Marc 52
1-2Fleetwood Town
Dodgson, Lee 72
Seddon, Gareth 90
Harrogate Town0-4Alfreton Town
Howell, Anthony 1, 23
Ross, Ian 41, 54
Hyde United
McNiven, David 90
1-3Corby Town
Towers, Steve 24, 75
Mettam, Liam 87
Ilkeston Town
Morgan-Smith, Amari 59(p)
1-1Northwich Victoria
Danks, Mark 52(p)
Stafford Rangers0-2Stalybridge Celtic
Jennings, Connor 46
Barlow, Matty 13
Vauxhall Motors
Wilson, Alex 57
Grice, Tom 60
Hine, Josh 62
3-2Eastwood Town
Hume, Mark 7, 82
Saturday October 10, 2009
Harrogate Town
Benjamin, Trevor 90
McTiernan, Dave 2
2-2Droylsden
Gray, Tony 57
Brown, Paul 86
Saturday October 03, 2009
Fleetwood Town
Warlow, Adam 70, 78
2-2Gainsborough Trinity
Hudson, Mark 47
Hunt, James 80
Corby Town
Gulliver, Phil 24
1-1Eastwood Town
Knox, Peter 82
Blyth Spartans
Dale, Robbie 19, 62
2-0Alfreton Town
AFC Telford
Torpey, Steve 28
1-2Droylsden
Whalley, Shaun 18
Gray, Tony 90
Ilkeston Town0-0Gloucester City
Northwich Victoria
Bailey, Matt 21
Danks, Mark 33
Riley, Wayne 86
3-2Harrogate Town
Benjamin, Trevor 48, 49
Solihull Moors
Mills, Greg 12
1-1Southport
Lee, Kevin 76
Stafford Rangers
Francis, Andre 84
Wellecomme, Nick 23
2-3Hinckley United
West, Matt 59
Cartwright, Neil 49
Lavery, Richard 72
Stalybridge Celtic
Hankin, Dave 88
O’Neill, Joe 34
Jennings, Connor 8
3-0Redditch United
Workington
Aldred, Tom 81
1-0Vauxhall Motors
Saturday September 19, 2009
Eastwood Town
Meikel, Lindon 67
1-1AFC Telford
Brown, Andy 78
Droylsden
Gray, Tony 22
1-2Corby Town
Diggin, Steve 67
Mettam, Liam 82(p)
Alfreton Town
Todd, Andy 90
Hearn, Liam 72
Howell, Anthony 13
3-5Stalybridge Celtic
Barlow, Matty 39
Peyton, Warren 38
O’Neill, Joe 54, 82
Hobson, Craig 89
Gloucester City
Morford, Will 72, 16
Smith, Lee 59(p)
3-1Blyth Spartans
Dale, Robbie 6
Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 46
1-4Northwich Victoria
Allan, Johnny 18, 47(p)
Danks, Mark 40
Bailey, Matt 85
Vauxhall Motors0-2Solihull Moors
McPike, James 90
Mills, Greg 55
Harrogate Town
Dutton, Brian 75
1-4Stafford Rangers
Johnson, Jermaine 90, 1
Wilson, Bobby 64
Wellecomme, Nick 32
Hinckley United
Dillon, Dan 70
1-0Ilkeston Town
Hyde United
McNiven, David 78, 82(p)
2-1Fleetwood Town
Wilde, Michael 68
Redditch United
Dance, James 29
Bridgewater, David 85
2-1Workington
Wright, Jonny 69
Saturday September 12, 2009
Gainsborough Trinity
Hurst, Glynn 32, 48
2-4Southport
Kilheeney, Ciaran 12
McGinn, Matty 39
Daly, Steve 61, 70
Fleetwood Town
Seddon, Gareth 38, 52, 69
Warlow, Adam 74
4-2Corby Town
Diggin, Steve 67, 84
Alfreton Town
Hearn, Liam 49
Clayton, Paul 69
Todd, Andy 85, 90
4-0AFC Telford
Blyth Spartans
Dale, Robbie 28
McCabe, Chris 51
2-0Solihull Moors
Gloucester City0-2Workington
Arnison, Gareth 21, 53
Harrogate Town
Sturdy, Simon 18
Harrison, Simon 21
Coleman, Rory 39
3-2Redditch United
Ducross, Andy 68
Bridgewater, David 6
Ilkeston Town
Duncum, Sam 20, 77
White, Alex 36
Morgan-Smith, Amari 73(p)
4-0Vauxhall Motors
Northwich Victoria
Danks, Mark 50
Bailey, Matt 39
Allan, Johnny 17
3-1Hyde United
Rick, Lee 88
Stafford Rangers
Owens, Andrew 39
Wellecomme, Nick 34
Thompson, Steve 18
3-3Eastwood Town
Smith, Marc 54
Nwadike, Emeka 14
Hume, Mark 72
Stalybridge Celtic
Hardiker, John 10
Peyton, Warren 5
2-2Droylsden
Whalley, Shaun 37
Brown, Paul 89
Wednesday September 09, 2009
Corby Town
Diggin, Steve 42
1-1Hinckley United
Hall, Andy 34
Tuesday September 08, 2009
Redditch United0-3Gainsborough Trinity
Semple, Ryan 43
McMahon, Lewis 48, 75
AFC Telford
Cowan, Gavin 40
1-2Northwich Victoria
Allan, Johnny 54
Danks, Mark 7
Eastwood Town
Holmes, Ian 42
1-3Stalybridge Celtic
Jennings, Connor 53
O’Neill, Joe 24
Hankin, Dave 73
Solihull Moors0-3Ilkeston Town
Ricketts, Gary 12, 17
Duncum, Sam 70
Southport
Kilheeney, Ciaran 90, 71, 14
Davis, Earl 65
4-2Stafford Rangers
Wilson, Bobby 18
Thompson, Steve 28
Vauxhall Motors
Noone, Chris 4
1-1Blyth Spartans
Brayson, Paul 23(p)
Workington
Wright, Tony 31
1-1Alfreton Town
Hearn, Liam 76
Monday September 07, 2009
Hyde United
Mooney, Scott 36
1-1Gloucester City
Symons, Mike 90
Droylsden
Brownhill, Liam 38
Whalley, Shaun 44, 70
Gray, Tony 64
Meechan, Alex 87
5-0Harrogate Town
Saturday September 05, 2009
Eastwood Town
Knox, Peter 90
Meikel, Lindon 28
Holland, Danny 13(p)
Holmes, Ian 11
4-2Blyth Spartans
Brayson, Paul 3
Boyle, Kenny 77
Droylsden
Brown, Paul 87, 64
Sorvel, Neil 85, 28
Meechan, Alex 82(p)
Yeo, Simon 38
Gray, Tony 14
7-1Stafford Rangers
Wellecomme, Nick 78
Corby Town
Stallard, Mark 80
1-0Northwich Victoria
AFC Telford
Torpey, Steve 60
Trainer, Phil 65
2-1Harrogate Town
Dutton, Brian 76
Hyde United
McNiven, David 60(p)
1-5Alfreton Town
Howell, Anthony 14(p)
Burke, Mattie 28
Brown, Anton 43
Clayton, Paul 71, 85
Redditch United0-0Fleetwood Town
Workington0-0Ilkeston Town
Vauxhall Motors0-0Gloucester City
Southport
Kilheeney, Ciaran 88
1-1Hinckley United
Webster, Adam 68
Solihull Moors0-1Gainsborough Trinity
Hurst, Glynn 32
Monday August 31, 2009
Harrogate Town
Coleman, Rory 11
Broadbent, Dan 76
2-0Hyde United
Blyth Spartans
Dale, Robbie 3
Harrison, Stephen 72
2-2Droylsden
Williams, Danny 88
Whalley, Shaun 8
Fleetwood Town
Warlow, Adam 49
Wilde, Michael 61
Pond, Nathan 72
Milligan, Jamie 9
4-0Workington
Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 12
1-4Eastwood Town
Brown, David 87(p)
Holland, Danny 83, 65
Meikel, Lindon 37
Alfreton Town
Burke, Mattie 50
1-0Corby Town
Gloucester City0-1AFC Telford
Nolan, Matt 70
Hinckley United
West, Matt 30, 64
Lavery, Richard 38, 52
Webster, Adam 8
5-1Redditch United
Charlton, Asa 16
Northwich Victoria
Conner, Mike 38
1-1Southport
Daly, Steve 84(p)
Stafford Rangers
Mills, Ben 27
Wilson, Bobby 4
2-3Solihull Moors
Edwards, Jake 14, 10
Daly, Liam 81
Stalybridge Celtic
Moogan, Brian 29(og)
Wilkinson, Greg 25
Jennings, Connor 16
3-1Vauxhall Motors
Furlong, Lee 84
Saturday August 29, 2009
AFC Telford0-0Ilkeston Town
Corby Town
Solkhon, Brett 89
Mettam, Liam 68
Strachan, Gavin 57
3-6Gloucester City
Sykes, Alex 54
Hamblin,Tom 39
Ballinger, Luke 16
Smith, Lee 7, 58, 88
Droylsden
Brown, Alex 10
Whalley, Shaun 2
2-0Fleetwood Town
Eastwood Town
Holmes, Ian 79
1-0Hinckley United
Hyde United0-3Blyth Spartans
Brayson, Paul 52
Doninger, Mark 78
Graham, Ian 90
Redditch United
Oliver, Jamie 32
Bridgewater, David 52(p)
Hay, Gary 72
3-0Alfreton Town
Solihull Moors
Daly, Liam 77
Gould, Tim 55
2-2Stalybridge Celtic
Barlow, Matty 53, 15
Southport
Marsh-Evans, Rob 51
Daly, Steve 70(p)
McGinn, Matty 81
3-1Harrogate Town
Coleman, Rory 44
Vauxhall Motors
Noon, Karl 45
Booth, Robbie 21
2-2Stafford Rangers
Wellecomme, Nick 17, 51
Workington0-1Northwich Victoria
Grand, Simon 66
Sunday August 23, 2009
Gloucester City
Marshall, Lee 73
1-4Droylsden
Gray, Tony 47, 52
Beck, Steven 54
Whalley, Shaun 60
Saturday August 22, 2009
Blyth Spartans
Gillies, Josh 20
1-2Corby Town
Mettam, Liam 39(p)
Stallard, Mark 80
Fleetwood Town
Connors, Steven 65
Warlow, Adam 74, 87
3-1Eastwood Town
Nwadike, Emeka 70
Gainsborough Trinity0-1AFC Telford
Rodgers, Carl 85
Alfreton Town
Clayton, Paul 45
1-1Southport
Simm, Chris 90
Harrogate Town0-1Solihull Moors
Dempster, Ross 78
Hinckley United
Webster, Adam 47
1-1Vauxhall Motors
Furlong, Lee 70
Ilkeston Town
Morgan-Smith, Amari 90, 90(p)
1-1Hyde United
Smith, Grant 2
Northwich Victoria0-2Redditch United
Francis, Liam 44
Hay, Gary 83
Stalybridge Celtic
O’Neill, Joe 75
Briggs, Keith 54
2-2Workington
Arnison, Gareth 73(p)
Wright, Jonny 59
Wednesday August 19, 2009
Corby Town
Mettam, Liam 32
Mayo, Phil 72
2-2Ilkeston Town
Graham, Luke 50
Morgan-Smith, Amari 85
Tuesday August 18, 2009
AFC Telford
Blakeman, Liam 67(p)
Vaughan, Lee 52
2-2Hinckley United
Cartwright, Neil 36
Franklin, Connor 8
Eastwood Town
Holmes, Ian 87
Meikel, Lindon 40
2-1Alfreton Town
Pell, Richard 20
Redditch United
Sheldon, Gareth 19
1-2Stafford Rangers
Thorley, Tom 22
Dickinson, Chris 50(og)
Solihull Moors0-1Gloucester City
Hamblin,Tom 60
Southport
Kilheeney, Ciaran 42, 30
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Briggs, Keith 70
Vauxhall Motors
Noon, Karl 34
Taylor, Michael 58(og)
2-1Fleetwood Town
Warlow, Adam 88
Workington
Hopper, Tony 59
1-1Harrogate Town
Dutton, Brian 70
Monday August 17, 2009
Droylsden
Brown, Paul 78
Beck, Steven 71
Whalley, Shaun 64, 31
Gray, Tony 26
5-1Northwich Victoria
Grand, Simon 51
Hyde United
McNiven, David 56, 71
Eastham, Ash 76
3-2Gainsborough Trinity
Beckett, Luke 13
Hurst, Glynn 47
Saturday August 15, 2009
Ilkeston Town
Ricketts, Gary 44, 50
Holmes, Gareth 60
3-2Southport
Kilheeney, Ciaran 67
Daly, Steve 83
Alfreton Town
Brown, Anton 77
Todd, Andy 26
2-2Vauxhall Motors
Noon, Karl 8
Wilson, Alex 10
Blyth Spartans
Graham, Ian 60
1-0Redditch United
Fleetwood Town
Cahill, Tom 29, 37
Clancy, Sean 62
3-1AFC Telford
Brown, Andy 90
Gainsborough Trinity
Beckett, Luke 90
Hurst, Glynn 66
McMahon, Lewis 33, 25
4-2Droylsden
Lloyd, Rob 87
Gray, Tony 90
Harrogate Town0-1Eastwood Town
Hume, Mark 79
Hinckley United
West, Matt 10
1-2Hyde United
Douglas-Pringle, Danny 55, 84
Northwich Victoria
Elam, Lee 78
Allan, Johnny 89
2-0Solihull Moors
Stafford Rangers
Kasiama, Fabrice 82
Mills, Ben 18
2-0Workington
Stalybridge Celtic
O’Neill, Joe 78
1-3Corby Town
Gulliver, Phil 3
Solkhon, Brett 51
Defty, Jack 84
Tuesday August 11, 2009
Fleetwood Town
Wilde, Michael 22
1-1Hyde United
Arnold, Nathan 58
Alfreton Town
Hearn, Liam 47, 81
Brown, Anton 87
3-0Solihull Moors
Blyth Spartans0-2Southport
Simm, Chris 3
Kilheeney, Ciaran 59
Gainsborough Trinity0-1Workington
Hardman, Andrew 61
Gloucester City
Symons, Mike 43
1-3Eastwood Town
Knox, Peter 22
Nwadike, Emeka 47
Holland, Danny 49
Harrogate Town
Malone, Rob 3
McTiernan, Dave 31
Woodhouse, Curtis 68
3-0Vauxhall Motors
Ilkeston Town
Morgan-Smith, Amari 54(p)
Bonner, Tom 58
Holmes, Gareth 75(p)
3-2Redditch United
Spittall, Lucas 8
Holmes, Gareth 89(og)
Stafford Rangers0-2Corby Town
Strachan, Gavin 21
Mettam, Liam 35
Stalybridge Celtic0-3AFC Telford
Blakeman, Liam 38
Nolan, Matt 86
Adams, Jon 90
Monday August 10, 2009
Hinckley United
Webster, Adam 35(p)
1-1Droylsden
Brownhill, Liam 78
Saturday August 08, 2009
AFC Telford
Torpey, Steve 39
1-1Blyth Spartans
Dale, Robbie 3
Droylsden
Lloyd, Rob 85
Brown, Alex 62
2-0Ilkeston Town
Eastwood Town
Holland, Danny 7(p)
1-1Northwich Victoria
Grand, Simon 82
Hyde United
Arnold, Nathan 75
1-0Stafford Rangers
Redditch United
Byrne, Jack 69
1-4Stalybridge Celtic
Spittle, Lucan 45(og)
Barlow, Matty 28, 74
Hankin, Dave 21
Solihull Moors
English, Junior 62
1-2Fleetwood Town
Rogan, Nick 29
Milligan, Jamie 38
Southport
Kilheeney, Ciaran 52
Davis, Earl 32
McGinn, Matty 13
3-2Gloucester City
Symons, Mike 5
Ellis, Sammy 70
Corby Town
Mettam, Liam 57(p)
Towers, Steve 53
Turner, John 23
3-0Harrogate Town
Workington0-1Hinckley United
Webster, Adam 66(p)
Vauxhall Motors
Griffiths, Alan 28(p), 59(p)
2-2Gainsborough Trinity
Beckett, Luke 63
Parker, Wes 90
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner