Attendances for 2010 - 2011
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Alfreton Town760136441815208
Blyth Spartans4495583628970
Boston United1401168195528017
Corby Town4009071687996
Droylsden3154761926307
Eastwood Town46011122639192
Gainsborough Trinity3786482227559
Gloucester City3617022017219
Guiseley4096242038177
Harrogate Town2954561475905
Hinckley United45512082719099
Hyde United3536062357057
Solihull Moors3176412056341
Nuneaton Town933152559218650
Redditch United265606705299
Stalybridge Celtic48313363069666
Stafford Rangers4567632609122
AFC Telford18452508137036899
Vauxhall Motors2103771434209
Worcester City665107040813299
Workington4007072467992
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner