Attendances for 2008 - 2009
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Alfreton Town4399043079222
Blyth Spartans563129240411813
Burscough35211332217402
Droylsden3917722788206
Farsley Celtic2936471686163
Fleetwood Town919151150219291
Gainsborough Trinity3345262117019
Gateshead477138826410018
Harrogate Town3756462207885
Hinckley United516138634310328
Hucknall Town3004851326297
Hyde United3608712207558
Kings Lynn986132665620715
Solihull Moors2325461484874
Redditch United2956691646191
Stalybridge Celtic50976231510694
Southport899135354418871
Stafford Rangers603181537712657
Tamworth812141046817046
AFC Telford19363558108040660
Vauxhall Motors1883171273958
Workington3554522257463
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner