Attendances for 2013 - 2014
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Altrincham911287557219126
Barrow736101145415464
Boston United1088156779722845
Brackley Town3115201726521
Bradford Park Avenue3375692327084
Colwyn Bay35210311587387
Gainsborough Trinity3937462658251
Gloucester City3445662087220
Guiseley49481532910374
Harrogate Town583142831812251
Hednesford Town622135245413070
Histon3235082026790
Leamington FC624103830813111
Solihull Moors4308772359026
North Ferriby United4006732268398
Oxford City2825421355917
Stalybridge Celtic43615602149152
Stockport County25713770142453986
AFC Telford16883724121835448
Vauxhall Motors2184461314572
Worcester City51985431410907
Workington3575812417507
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner