Attendances for 2013 - 2014
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Altrincham898287557217966
Barrow725101145414501
Boston United1064136179721278
Brackley Town3125201726238
Bradford Park Avenue3375692326738
Colwyn Bay35710311587130
Gainsborough Trinity3987462657952
Gloucester City3485662086968
Guiseley4918153299820
Harrogate Town590142831811809
Hednesford Town621135245412425
Histon3245082026486
Leamington FC635103830812702
Solihull Moors4348772358674
North Ferriby United4006732268398
Oxford City2895421655782
Stalybridge Celtic44215602148849
Stockport County25693770142451378
AFC Telford17043724121834080
Vauxhall Motors2194461314387
Worcester City52285431410436
Workington3635812417265
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner