Attendances for 2011 - 2012
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Altrincham826129162517354
Bishop’s Stortford4216672518836
Blyth Spartans4227362388872
Boston United1079159673622669
Colwyn Bay3496341417332
Corby Town51082727710701
Droylsden3276831696863
Eastwood Town2875961516037
Gainsborough Trinity562120137311809
Gloucester City3328021856978
Guiseley55092632811548
FC Halifax Town14191815100829794
Harrogate Town42911071759008
Hinckley United476133433010003
Histon3876672038136
Hyde United645186830213545
Solihull Moors3237112036782
Nuneaton Town779137253916349
Stalybridge Celtic663180635213922
Vauxhall Motors2295321494801
Worcester City827150162017367
Workington4126492508662
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner