League Results
Results
Saturday December 08, 2018
Matlock Town
Hinsley, Luke 27
Wafula, Jonathan 79
2-1Workington
Cowperthwaite, Niall 34
Grantham Town
Durkin, Daniel 16
1-1Marine
Hynes, Liam 75
Hednesford Town
Cockerline, Daniel 22
1-2Whitby Town
Patton, Callum 54, 59
Lancaster City0-1Gainsborough Trinity
Hannah, Ross 66
Buxton
Hardy, Liam 32, 44
Grayson, Bradley 48
Dean, James 52
Roscoe, Bradley 67
5-0Mickleover Sports
Nantwich Town0-0South Shields
Scarborough Athletic0-2Hyde United
Simpson, Connor 18
Platt, Nicolas 22
Stalybridge Celtic
Scott, Andrew 72
Kengni, Neil 90
2-2Stafford Rangers
Bailey-Jones, Theo 12
Jones, Luke 57
Warrington Town
Mackreth, Jack 25(p)
Hughes, Adam 29
Kirby, Jake 42
Dunn, Jack 90
4-0North Ferriby United
Witton Albion
Wilson, Michael 75(p)
Owens, Thomas 77
2-2Bamber Bridge
Waddecar, Alistair 5
Charnock, Kieran 90
Farsley Celtic
Higgins, Jack 62
Cartman, Nathan 76
2-0Basford United
Saturday December 01, 2018
Marine0-2Warrington Town
Dixon, Bohan 33
Gray, Tony 69
Mickleover Sports
Prusa, Adam 45
1-2Farsley Celtic
Hayhurst, William 57
Atkinson, Ben 76(p)
Hyde United
Pratt, Tom 3(p), 29
Chilaka, Chibuzor 88
3-0Grantham Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Worsfold, Ashley 70
Maguire, Joseph 44(og)
1-1Witton Albion
Bamber Bridge
Marlow, Chris 53
Waddecar, Alistair 73
Dawson, Paul 90
3-0Stalybridge Celtic
North Ferriby United
Martindale, Jake 11
1-2Lancaster City
Williams, Steven 8
Norris, David 19
South Shields
Finnigan, Carl 11
Cogdon, Gavin 21, 27
Shaw, Jon 52
Foley, David 84
5-0Matlock Town
Stafford Rangers0-1Buxton
Young, Ashley 49
Whitby Town0-1Nantwich Town
Malkin, Joseph 57
Workington
Tinnion, Connor 21
Rowntree, Gari 55
Allison, Scott 59
Holt, Jordan 85
4-2Hednesford Town
Curley, Matthias 36
Griffiths, Samuel 45
Basford United
Tempest, Gregory 14
Watson, Nathan 28, 88
3-1Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 45
Saturday November 24, 2018
Grantham Town
Durkin, Daniel 6
1-2North Ferriby United
Martindale, Jake 3
Bradshaw, Gary 55
Hednesford Town
Howard, Michael 39
1-1Mickleover Sports
Jarman, Nathan 90(p)
Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 3
Mwsaile, Joe 8
Jones, Steve 90
3-2Marine
Murray, James 66
Irwin, Steve 68
Scarborough Athletic0-2Gainsborough Trinity
Russell, Simon 72
Worsfold, Ashley 77
Warrington Town
Gray, Tony 20
Kirby, Jake 85
2-1Hyde United
Platt, Nicolas 42
Stafford Rangers
Thorley, Thomas 2
Cuff, Joe 41, 80
3-3Whitby Town
Hopson, Dale 35(p)
Maloney, Lewis 40
Patton, Callum 70
Buxton0-1Bamber Bridge
Dudley, Matthew 9
Tuesday November 20, 2018
Bamber Bridge
Argent-Barnes, Matthew 80
1-2Gainsborough Trinity
Simmons, Alexander 66
Worsfold, Ashley 81
Saturday November 17, 2018
Lancaster City0-0Stafford Rangers
Matlock Town
Marshall, Marcus 1
Jackson, Jamie 90
Green, Jake 90
3-1Stalybridge Celtic
Tongue, Liam 63
Hyde United
Simpson, Connor 84
Chilaka, Chibuzor 89
2-0Hednesford Town
Buxton
Meade, Joshua 90(og)
0-5Witton Albion
Jones, Will 20
Foley, James 43(p), 63
McKenna, Daniel 71
Bamber Bridge
Waddecar, Alistair 70, 81
2-2Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 20
Mwsaile, Joe 75
North Ferriby United
Smith, Jack 72(og)
0-6Farsley Celtic
Atkinson, Ben 14(p)
Hayhurst, William 47
Spencer, James 65, 67
Parkin, Luke 90
Scarborough Athletic
Killock, Ross 57
Coulson, Michael 82
2-0Marine
South Shields
Morse, Dillon 31
Briggs, Robert 65(p)
Gillies, Joshua 90
3-2Mickleover Sports
Garnett, Evan 9, 90
Warrington Town
Mackreth, Jack 25
1-1Basford United
Galinski, Stefan 54
Workington
Allison, Scott 74(p)
1-4Grantham Town
Watters, Max 33, 64
Durkin, Daniel 51, 54
Gainsborough Trinity
Worsfold, Ashley 52
Simmons, Alexander 54, 79
Clarke, Shane 88
4-1Whitby Town
Tymon, Matthew 3
Tuesday November 13, 2018
Lancaster City
Wilson, Robert 57(p), 77
2-1Hyde United
Simpson, Connor 20
Saturday November 10, 2018
Hednesford Town
Cockerline, Daniel 70
1-0Warrington Town
North Ferriby United
Waudby, Thomas 35
1-4Nantwich Town
Saunders, Callum 12
Glover, Danny 21(p), 67
Stair, Joel 33
Marine
Joyce, James 60
1-1Gainsborough Trinity
Russell, Simon 76
Matlock Town
King, Craig 12
Whitehead, Nathan 19
2-1Bamber Bridge
Waddecar, Alistair 61
Tuesday November 06, 2018
Witton Albion
Foley, James 5(p)
1-3Stalybridge Celtic
Wolfenden, Matthew 24, 42
Tongue, Liam 56
Saturday November 03, 2018
Basford United
Watson, Nathan 35, 68, 90
Hearn, Liam 78
4-2North Ferriby United
Nichols, Dan 30
Harrison, Jordan 46
Farsley Celtic
Cartman, Nathan 23
Hayhurst, William 68(p)
Clayton, Adam 73
3-1Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 55
Mickleover Sports
Jarman, Nathan 64
1-0Workington
Hednesford Town
Sweeney, Daniel 81
1-1Bamber Bridge
Argent-Barnes, Matthew 55
Marine0-0Hyde United
Grantham Town0-2Warrington Town
Dixon, Bohan 82
Mackreth, Jack 90(p)
Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 16
1-0Lancaster City
Whitby Town0-1South Shields
Baxter, Craig 81
Stalybridge Celtic
Clarke, Michael 52(og)
Kengni, Neil 90
1-1Buxton
Stafford Rangers
Reid, Izak 12
1-1Gainsborough Trinity
Worsfold, Ashley 81
Nantwich Town
Jones, Stephen 25
1-4Matlock Town
King, Craig 55, 79
Taylor, Cleveland 68
Beatson, Bradley 90
Tuesday October 30, 2018
Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 5
Mwsaile, Joe 38
2-1Warrington Town
Hughes, Adam 74
Tuesday October 23, 2018
Marine0-1Nantwich Town
Lindfield, Craig 45
Workington0-1Farsley Celtic
Spencer, James 66
Hednesford Town
Howard, Michael 90
1-1Buxton
De Girolamo, Diego 36
Lancaster City
Winder, Ryan 67
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Matlock Town
Westcarr, Craig 31, 38, 70
Hinsley, Luke 48, 72, 79
Whitehead, William 86
7-0Grantham Town
Gainsborough Trinity0-1Scarborough Athletic
Walshaw, James 59
Saturday October 20, 2018
Lancaster City
Fensome, Lewis 31(og)
0-6Scarborough Athletic
Gooda, Bailey 37
Coulson, Michael 42(p)
Walshaw, James 55
Valentine, Nathan 90
Johnson, Jack 90
Buxton
Omotola, Tolani 17
Hardy, Liam 74(p)
2-2North Ferriby United
Hinsley, Luke 67
Lofts, Luke 77
Matlock Town
Westcarr, Craig 42(p), 69
Jackson, Jamie 61
3-3Hednesford Town
Sweeney, Daniel 11(p), 36(p), 47
Nantwich Town0-0Workington
Stafford Rangers
Burns, Daniel 86
1-3Hyde United
McCombe, John 72
Simpson, Connor 81
Pratt, Tom 90
Stalybridge Celtic
Dent, Ross 41, 63
2-2Farsley Celtic
Bathurst, Will 19
Spencer, James 53
Bamber Bridge0-4Basford United
Watson, Nathan 28
Thomas, Jack 38
Grantham, Courey 49
Thornhill, Matthew 83
Whitby Town
Hopson, Dale 8, 68
McWilliams, Daniel 84
Sukar, Jassem 87
4-0Mickleover Sports
South Shields
Foley, David 45
1-0Gainsborough Trinity
Tuesday October 16, 2018
Farsley Celtic
Clayton, Adam 13
Hayhurst, William 45, 45
3-2Bamber Bridge
Carsley, Brad 9, 18
Grantham Town
Oliver, Ryan 2
Fletcher, Jacob 90
2-3Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 37
Lindfield, Craig 57
Saunders, Callum 81
Hednesford Town0-1Lancaster City
Wilson, Robert 27
Hyde United
Pratt, Tom 26(p)
Simpson, Connor 42
McCombe, John 78
Platt, Nicolas 90
4-1South Shields
Briggs, Robert 49(p)
Workington
Tinnion, Connor 27
1-2Whitby Town
Monkhouse, Andrew 61
Maloney, Lewis 62
Scarborough Athletic
Gooda, Bailey 35
Coulson, Michael 39(p)
Walshaw, James 77, 85
4-0Buxton
Mickleover Sports0-0Matlock Town
Saturday October 13, 2018
Basford United
Carr, Lewis 72
Reid, James 57, 42, 12
Thornhill, Matthew 45
5-2Stalybridge Celtic
Bakkor, Scott 27(p)
Wolfenden, Matthew 49
Farsley Celtic
Higgins, Jack 27
1-1Buxton
Roscoe, Bradley 37
Grantham Town0-2Lancaster City
Blinkhorn, Mathew 32
Wilson, Robert 36
Mickleover Sports0-0Nantwich Town
Marine0-0Whitby Town
Hyde United
Daly, Ross 59
1-3Gainsborough Trinity
Hannah, Ross 15
Simmons, Alexander 53
Byrne, Alexander 90
Hednesford Town
Sweeney, Daniel 5, 18
2-1South Shields
Mason, Lee 67
Scarborough Athletic0-0Bamber Bridge
Warrington Town0-1Matlock Town
King, Jake 21
North Ferriby United
Hinsley, Luke 35
1-2Stafford Rangers
Coulson, Samuel 20
Charles, Jake 82
Tuesday October 09, 2018
Bamber Bridge
Carsley, Brad 31, 79
Milligan, Jamie 76(p)
3-1North Ferriby United
Hinsley, Luke 60
Buxton
Young, Ashley 39
1-0Grantham Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Byrne, Alexander 12
Worsfold, Ashley 24, 43
3-2Basford United
Thornhill, Matthew 51
Watson, Nathan 80
Matlock Town
Marshall, Marcus 12, 81
Westcarr, Craig 32(p)
Yates, Adam 5(og)
3-1Marine
Nantwich Town
Lindfield, Craig 10, 49
2-1Hednesford Town
Sweeney, Daniel 29
Stafford Rangers
Charles, Jake 86
1-3Farsley Celtic
Parkin, Luke 68
Atkinson, Ben 72
Spencer, James 90
Stalybridge Celtic
Wilson, Scott 21
Wolfenden, Matthew 79
2-3Scarborough Athletic
Walshaw, James 45
Valentine, Nathan 59
Coulson, Michael 90(p)
Whitby Town0-1Warrington Town
Mackreth, Jack 80
Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 70
1-2Mickleover Sports
McGrath, John 10
Jarman, Nathan 17
Saturday October 06, 2018
North Ferriby United
Mail, Jack 30
1-2Stalybridge Celtic
Dent, Ross 62
Wolfenden, Matthew 90
Lancaster City
Russell, Charlie 10
1-1Basford United
Watson, Nathan 26
Matlock Town0-0Hyde United
Nantwich Town
Lawrie, James 23
Stair, Joel 43
2-1Farsley Celtic
Spencer, James 45
South Shields
Briggs, Robert 13
Foley, David 47
Brown, Gary 59
Finnigan, Carl 82
Harmison, Ben 85
5-0Grantham Town
Stafford Rangers
Thorley, Thomas 38
1-3Scarborough Athletic
Brooksby, Wayne 30
Walshaw, James 41
Burgess, Kevin 54
Whitby Town
Mondal, Junior 4
Hopson, Dale 79(p)
2-1Bamber Bridge
Waddecar, Alistair 22
Tuesday October 02, 2018
Warrington Town
Vassallo, Dylan 6
1-0Mickleover Sports
Stalybridge Celtic
Dent, Ross 43
1-1Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 38
Scarborough Athletic
Gooda, Bailey 49
Walshaw, James 69
2-0Witton Albion
North Ferriby United
Harrison, Jordan 39
Hinsley, Luke 45
2-5Matlock Town
Westcarr, Craig 11, 19, 84(p)
Marshall, Marcus 55
Taylor, Cleveland 75
Marine
Carney, Craig 90(p)
1-0Stafford Rangers
Hyde United0-0Workington
Grantham Town
McGovern, Jack 58(p)
1-2Hednesford Town
Fitzpatrick, Joe 25
Howard, Michael 89
Farsley Celtic
Walker, Paul 64
Higgins, Jack 65
2-0Lancaster City
Buxton
Hardy, Liam 7
Young, George 78
2-0South Shields
Monday October 01, 2018
Basford United
Hearn, Liam 27
Reid, James 35
2-0Whitby Town
Saturday September 29, 2018
Farsley Celtic
Spencer, James 38, 40
Higgins, Jack 68
3-2Matlock Town
Marshall, Marcus 13, 65
Buxton
De Girolamo, Diego 5
1-2Lancaster City
Fensome, Lewis 56
Steel, Glenn 89
Basford United
Hearn, Liam 35
Lambert, Kole 55
Roma, Dominic 70
3-2Workington
Tinnion, Connor 2
Douglas, Matthew 29
Bamber Bridge
Waddecar, Alistair 13, 60, 87, 89
Haworth, Andrew 27
Darr, Jordan 70
6-1Stafford Rangers
Coulson, Samuel 25
Grantham Town
Oliver, Ryan 31, 55
Siddons, Tom 90
3-2Whitby Town
Hopson, Dale 18(p)
Gell, Adam 23
Hyde United
Porritt, Luke 21
Greaves, Tom 45
2-1Mickleover Sports
Turner, Ben 59
Marine
Carney, Craig 15
Doyle, Christopher 57
Murray, James 87
3-1Hednesford Town
King, Reece 36
North Ferriby United0-4Witton Albion
Foley, James 16(p), 33
Smart, William 26, 57
Scarborough Athletic
Brooksby, Wayne 27
Walshaw, James 45
2-3Nantwich Town
Glover, Danny 39, 83, 85
Stalybridge Celtic
Bakkor, Scott 8
Wolfenden, Matthew 86
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Hannah, Ross 90
Warrington Town
Dixon, Bohan 37
Kirby, Jake 80
Amis, Joshua 90
3-0South Shields
Tuesday September 25, 2018
Gainsborough Trinity
Reeves, Damian 45
1-0North Ferriby United
Mickleover Sports
Marselia, Isai 45
1-1Scarborough Athletic
Walshaw, James 47
Stafford Rangers
Jones, Luke 23
Coulson, Samuel 25
Perry, Kyle 45
3-1Basford United
Hearn, Liam 17
Workington
Joel, Samuel 22
1-1Marine
Mitchley, Danny 24
Saturday September 22, 2018
Whitby Town0-1Hyde United
Hughes, Matthew 15
Basford United
Meikle, Dion 62, 82
Lambert, Kole 90
3-1Lancaster City
Blinkhorn, Mathew 12
North Ferriby United
Harrison, Jordan 54
1-3Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 69
Walshaw, James 82, 87
Stalybridge Celtic
Wolfenden, Matthew 38
Bakkor, Scott 74
Kengni, Neil 78
3-1Matlock Town
Westcarr, Craig 89
Saturday September 15, 2018
Buxton
Oyibo, Jude 21
De Girolamo, Diego 31, 39
Brown, Alex 42
4-1Stafford Rangers
Green, Joshua 64
Farsley Celtic
Turner, Ben 33
1-0Mickleover Sports
Grantham Town
McGovern, Jack 87(p)
1-0Hyde United
Hednesford Town
Archer, Lewis 54
Davies, Jed 65(p)
2-0Workington
Lancaster City0-0North Ferriby United
Matlock Town0-3South Shields
Cogdon, Gavin 39
Gillies, Joshua 42
Foley, David 56
Nantwich Town
Lawrie, James 23, 51
Mwsaile, Joe 71
Cottrell, Nathan 88
4-1Whitby Town
Mondal, Junior 58(p)
Scarborough Athletic
Gooda, Bailey 26
Coulson, Michael 50, 78(p)
3-1Basford United
Watson, Nathan 75
Stalybridge Celtic
Wolfenden, Matthew 2
Bakkor, Scott 45
Kengni, Neil 65
3-2Bamber Bridge
Charnock, Kieran 7
White, Ryan 67
Warrington Town
Mackreth, Jack 16(p)
1-0Marine
Witton Albion0-0Gainsborough Trinity
Tuesday September 11, 2018
Bamber Bridge
White, Ryan 83
Marlow, Chris 90
2-2Buxton
Roscoe, Bradley 6
Chippendale, Callum 20
Hyde United0-2Warrington Town
Hughes, Adam 8
Mackreth, Jack 11
Mickleover Sports
Jarman, Nathan 37
1-0Hednesford Town
North Ferriby United
Mail, Jack 85
Lofts, Luke 90
2-2Grantham Town
Barrows, Ross 50
Watters, Max 60
South Shields
Gillies, Joshua 66
Morse, Dillon 71
2-0Lancaster City
Stafford Rangers
Bailey-Jones, Theo 10
Banks, Lewis 86
3-1Witton Albion
Wilson, Michael 60(og)
Foley, James 66
Whitby Town
Mondal, Junior 1, 23
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Dent, Ross 11
Monday September 10, 2018
Basford United
Thomas, Jack 38
Grantham, Courey 59
Thornhill, Matthew 74
Watson, Nathan 86(p)
Lambert, Kole 89, 90
6-0Matlock Town
Tuesday September 04, 2018
Grantham Town
Hollingsworth, Michael 26(p), 71
2-1Mickleover Sports
Garnett, Evan 89
Buxton
Wilson, Anthony 61
1-0Basford United
Farsley Celtic
Turner, Nathan 53
1-1Gainsborough Trinity
Byrne, Alexander 22
Hednesford Town
Howard, Michael 20
1-3Stafford Rangers
Reid, Izak 37
Briscoe, Louis 42
Sherratt, Jack 70
Lancaster City
Kilfin, Tom 76
1-1Bamber Bridge
Forbes, Danny 86
Witton Albion0-0Marine
Warrington Town
Gray, Tony 23
Mackreth, Jack 27
2-0Workington
Stalybridge Celtic0-1South Shields
Cogdon, Gavin 74
Scarborough Athletic
Burgess, Kevin 67
Brooksby, Wayne 76, 90
3-1North Ferriby United
Lofts, Luke 16(p)
Nantwich Town
Lawrie, James 90
1-1Hyde United
Greaves, Tom 50
Matlock Town0-3Whitby Town
Tymon, Matthew 44
Hopson, Dale 86(p)
Mondal, Junior 90
Saturday September 01, 2018
Bamber Bridge
Dudley, Matthew 11
Waddecar, Alistair 19
2-0Witton Albion
Basford United
Watson, Nathan 3, 61(p), 63
Thornhill, Matthew 80
4-3Farsley Celtic
Walker, Paul 30
Hayhurst, William 38(p), 45(p)
Gainsborough Trinity
Worsfold, Ashley 24
Hannah, Ross 37, 64
3-1Lancaster City
Blinkhorn, Mathew 57
Hyde United
Jones, Karl 76
McCombe, John 83
2-3Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 11
Walshaw, James 20
Cadman, James 47
Marine0-2Grantham Town
Barrows, Ross 20
Hollingsworth, Michael 62(p)
Whitby Town
Parnaby, Kieran 83
1-2Hednesford Town
Cockerline, Daniel 29
Archer, Lewis 76
Workington
Walker, Jason 5, 84
Tinnion, Connor 81
3-1Matlock Town
Williams, Michael 49
Stafford Rangers
Cuff, Joe 66
Reid, Izak 82(p)
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
South Shields
Briggs, Robert 53
Gillies, Joshua 61
Harmison, Ben 78
Adams, Blair 81
4-0Nantwich Town
North Ferriby United0-5Warrington Town
Gray, Tony 12
Brodie, Richard 19(p)
Vassallo, Dylan 42
Amis, Joshua 78
Dixon, Bohan 82
Mickleover Sports
Garnett, Evan 71
1-3Buxton
Roscoe, Bradley 51
Degirolamo, Nicolantonio 75
Oyibo, Jude 90
Monday August 27, 2018
Bamber Bridge0-0Warrington Town
Basford United
Thomas, Jack 7
Reid, James 15
Thornhill, Matthew 64
3-1Grantham Town
Oliver, Ryan 8
Buxton
Hardy, Liam 55
1-0Hyde United
Farsley Celtic
Hayhurst, William 78(p)
1-2Hednesford Town
Davies, Jed 46
Hollis, Jermain 86
Gainsborough Trinity
Reeves, Damian 25
Hannah, Ross 36
Clarke, Shane 76
King, Liam 79
4-2Matlock Town
Green, Jake 27, 67
Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 27, 50
2-0Nantwich Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Kengni, Neil 67
1-0Workington
Stafford Rangers
Perry, Kyle 21
Banks, Lewis 58(og)
1-1Mickleover Sports
Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 8
1-1Whitby Town
Mondal, Junior 26
North Ferriby United
Hinsley, Luke 6, 89
Harrison, Jordan 45
3-0South Shields
Lancaster City0-1Marine
Doyle, Christopher 2
Saturday August 25, 2018
Hednesford Town
Nelson, Michael 90
1-2Gainsborough Trinity
Worsfold, Ashley 38
Simmons, Alexander 90
Grantham Town
McGovern, Jack 82
1-0Scarborough Athletic
South Shields
Cogdon, Gavin 33
Briggs, Robert 68(p)
Finnigan, Carl 87
3-0Stafford Rangers
Marine
Carney, Craig 37
1-4Basford United
Fenton, Kiren 6
Watson, Nathan 62, 67
Grantham, Courey 77
Nantwich Town
Saunders, Callum 8, 41, 90
Glover, Danny 45, 83
5-2Lancaster City
Wilson, Robert 59
Bailey, Samuel 63
Warrington Town0-0Stalybridge Celtic
Whitby Town0-1Witton Albion
Owens, Thomas 87
Workington
Joel, Samuel 80
1-1Buxton
Oyibo, Jude 58
Friday August 24, 2018
Mickleover Sports
Mills, Pablo 34, 42
Garnett, Evan 54
3-2North Ferriby United
Norton, Daniel 69
Williamson, James 82
Tuesday August 21, 2018
Nantwich Town0-0Buxton
Bamber Bridge
Waddecar, Alistair 33
Lawlor, Matt 37, 49
3-2Workington
Walker, Jason 58, 90
Farsley Celtic
Cartman, Nathan 57
Spencer, James 76
Atkinson, Christopher 84
Atkinson, Ben 88
4-1South Shields
Hunter, Christopher 82
Gainsborough Trinity
King, Liam 54
Byrne, Alexander 69
2-0Mickleover Sports
Lancaster City
Wills, Simon 11
1-3Warrington Town
Gray, Tony 29
Amis, Joshua 40
Caton, James 58
Stalybridge Celtic
Brown, Tom 5, 77
Tongue, Liam 10
3-2Marine
Hine, John 43
Mitchley, Danny 85(p)
Witton Albion
Humphreys, River 51
1-1Hyde United
McCombe, John 48
Stafford Rangers
Briscoe, Louis 61
1-1Grantham Town
Watters, Max 65
Scarborough Athletic
Brooksby, Wayne 2
Walshaw, James 46
2-2Matlock Town
Williams, Michael 76
Phillips, Jake 90
North Ferriby United0-1Whitby Town
Hopson, Dale 90
Monday August 20, 2018
Basford United
Fenton, Kiren 65
1-2Hednesford Town
Howard, Michael 22
Gatter, Charlie 32
Saturday August 18, 2018
Grantham Town
Akar, Cenk 57
1-1Bamber Bridge
White, Ryan 47
Hednesford Town0-1Scarborough Athletic
Brooksby, Wayne 9
Hyde United
Chilaka, Chibuzor 52
1-0Basford United
Warrington Town0-2Farsley Celtic
Turner, Nathan 13
Hayhurst, William 37
Marine
Carney, Craig 79
1-1North Ferriby United
Lofts, Luke 42
Matlock Town
Harrad, Shaun 30(p), 58
Watson, Kieran 79
Jackson, Jamie 85
4-0Lancaster City
Nantwich Town
Jones, Stephen 90
1-0Gainsborough Trinity
South Shields
Finnigan, Carl 45, 82
2-1Witton Albion
Foley, James 47(p)
Stalybridge Celtic0-0Mickleover Sports
Workington
Walker, Jason 50
1-0Stafford Rangers
Whitby Town
Gell, Adam 23
1-0Buxton
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner