COVID-19 Policy - please click here
Attendances for 2020 - 2021
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Ashton United251285209752
Atherton Collieries3724203011486
Bamber Bridge3534502401412
Basford United3124012571247
Buxton3844273461536
FC United Of Manchester5876005472347
Gainsborough Trinity5055944212019
Grantham Town208231182830
Hyde United5946005871187
Lancaster City198200196593
Matlock Town4765324441429
Mickleover FC3234252211615
Morpeth Town403403403403
Nantwich Town442520363883
Radcliffe4185003422089
Stalybridge Celtic3394092591694
Scarborough Athletic6006006001200
South Shields3606003001800
Stafford Rangers5435954571630
Warrington Town4104762732052
Whitby Town352387316703
Witton Albion3774432461508
Sponsors
Main club sponsor
Dream Bi-Folding Doors Official Shirt Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Warm-up Kit Sponsor
Mulgrew Haulage - Official Warm-up Kit Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Hospitality Providers
Bower Fold Events - hospitality providers