Attendances for 2005 - 2006
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Alfreton Town3325752176967
Barrow905130963018997
Droylsden42413022468900
Gainsborough Trinity3596472557530
Harrogate Town4296023019018
Hednesford Town602145236212648
Hinckley United666227841713995
Hucknall Town4579092719591
Hyde United46310872619726
Kettering Town1166206081724476
Lancaster City3197021926703
Leigh Genesis2326291254882
Solihull Moors2425301395081
Northwich Victoria975315452920474
Nuneaton Town1019218362921393
Redditch United4287522008978
Stalybridge Celtic540124330811334
Stafford Rangers913167755219165
Vauxhall Motors2305291554831
Worcester City913127873419179
Workington48161138010095
Worksop Town4046152768490
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner