Attendances for 2018 - 2019
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Bamber Bridge3755022427134
Basford United2914591605526
Buxton4568802668670
Farsley Celtic3177271425706
Gainsborough Trinity5438123129765
Grantham Town2654221635296
Hednesford Town3909162367793
Hyde United4197872278387
Lancaster City2523241904789
Marine404671318073
Matlock Town4476653108946
Mickleover Sports2263301274510
Nantwich Town4259562728069
Stalybridge Celtic3518381476675
Scarborough Athletic1105197680120993
South Shields1505206190930101
Stafford Rangers55880734810610
Warrington Town4177332118333
Whitby Town38013182126839
Witton Albion3015072205723
Workington3956892027897
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner