Attendances for 2018 - 2019
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Bamber Bridge3684562425513
Basford United2954591604419
Buxton4398802666582
Farsley Celtic3177271424118
Gainsborough Trinity5237093127846
Grantham Town2633881634203
Hednesford Town3729162365581
Hyde United4005772275996
Lancaster City2483241903965
Marine359521315383
Matlock Town4486653106715
Mickleover Sports2133301273194
Nantwich Town4109562725740
North Ferriby United2586051384131
Stalybridge Celtic3708382115551
Scarborough Athletic1155197680718484
South Shields15042013111922560
Stafford Rangers5238073488367
Warrington Town3476381645210
Whitby Town38113182125340
Witton Albion3095072204017
Workington3635112024350
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner