Attendances for 2018 - 2019
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Bamber Bridge3725022427434
Basford United2864591605727
Buxton4819432669613
Farsley Celtic38115271427233
Gainsborough Trinity583131231211077
Grantham Town2654221635296
Hednesford Town3909162367793
Hyde United4197872278387
Lancaster City2523241905044
Marine404671318073
Matlock Town4476653108946
Mickleover Sports2263301274510
Nantwich Town4259562728069
Stalybridge Celtic3568381477114
Scarborough Athletic1091197680121812
South Shields1505206190930101
Stafford Rangers56180734811216
Warrington Town4177332118333
Whitby Town38013182126839
Witton Albion3045072206085
Workington3956892027897
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner