Attendances for 2018 - 2019
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Bamber Bridge3474562423474
Basford United2954591602951
Buxton3987122663982
Farsley Celtic2937271422927
Gainsborough Trinity5326593684256
Grantham Town2653881632913
Hednesford Town3829162364207
Hyde United3985772273578
Lancaster City2463241942460
Marine338521313381
Matlock Town4085303104084
Mickleover Sports2103301271681
Nantwich Town3244222723567
North Ferriby United2786051383336
Stalybridge Celtic3364452114028
Scarborough Athletic1157197680712730
South Shields13811749111911049
Stafford Rangers4806183485282
Warrington Town3296381643294
Whitby Town3427762122739
Witton Albion2743602202194
Workington3244222022595
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner