Attendances for 2018 - 2019
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Grantham Town259259259259
Hednesford Town494494494494
Hyde United416416416416
Marine359359359359
Matlock Town407407407407
Nantwich Town307307307307
Stalybridge Celtic379379379379
South Shields1677167716771677
Warrington Town312312312312
Whitby Town282282282282
Workington421421421421
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner