Attendances for 2007 - 2008
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Alfreton Town3637452457628
Barrow1084246869622759
Blyth Spartans48967432010269
Boston United14682003111830834
Burscough43414042769109
Gainsborough Trinity4088702328562
Harrogate Town54293536211391
Hinckley United608159338312769
Hucknall Town4008121848405
Hyde United45810383019617
Kettering Town1497252087931442
Leigh Genesis2025531014251
Solihull Moors3006151826309
Nuneaton Town908154067219065
Redditch United4068882668521
Stalybridge Celtic55994630711739
Southport1014170775721288
Tamworth910150950919110
AFC Telford2000322625141990
Vauxhall Motors2115831214433
Worcester City843163657417696
Workington3886032408151
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner