Attendances for 2019 - 2020
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Ashton United2273821441134
Atherton Collieries48910192012444
Bamber Bridge3024302382416
Basford United3065012251833
Buxton3555151802837
FC United Of Manchester15711888134912571
Gainsborough Trinity4025083032811
Grantham Town3208211892876
Hyde United4115522472874
Lancaster City3065222012449
Matlock Town4677292763732
Mickleover Sports2563681622049
Morpeth Town5706355022279
Nantwich Town3826092392672
Radcliffe52612282623685
Stalybridge Celtic41611881462915
Scarborough Athletic97713117256841
South Shields14872014120513383
Stafford Rangers5849354532919
Warrington Town4297023383003
Whitby Town53310383733734
Witton Albion3124482032184
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Main club sponsor
Works4U Official Shirt Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic