Attendances for 2019 - 2020
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Ashton United35315021443531
Atherton Collieries42810192014279
Bamber Bridge3134302384066
Basford United2965012043251
Buxton3756001804875
FC United Of Manchester16542124134919843
Gainsborough Trinity4697743035627
Grantham Town2868211453715
Hyde United51812932476214
Lancaster City3256882013894
Matlock Town5049222765541
Mickleover Sports2713741622980
Morpeth Town5346523953736
Nantwich Town3986092394378
Radcliffe46712282625598
Stalybridge Celtic40211881464829
Scarborough Athletic1020135872514283
South Shields15192014120519744
Stafford Rangers5509354256050
Warrington Town4427023365308
Whitby Town58210383646402
Witton Albion3769332035257
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Main club sponsor
Works4U Official Shirt Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic