Attendances for 2019 - 2020
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Ashton United262382202786
Atherton Collieries485645324969
Bamber Bridge272297238816
Basford United3135012251251
Buxton3314002351323
FC United Of Manchester1592180914344775
Gainsborough Trinity4695084151406
Grantham Town4058211891621
Hyde United4164943291662
Lancaster City3545222011415
Matlock Town4826143721928
Mickleover Sports2933682221172
Morpeth Town635635635635
Nantwich Town3665052391465
Radcliffe Borough74312283962228
Stalybridge Celtic312355269624
Scarborough Athletic112013118913359
South Shields1267128712313801
Stafford Rangers6179354812466
Warrington Town4014473551204
Whitby Town58310383732331
Witton Albion303336284908
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Main club sponsor
Works4U Official Shirt Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic