COVID-19 Policy - please click here
Attendances for 2019 - 2020
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Ashton United30815021444614
Atherton Collieries39610192015144
Bamber Bridge36910412386265
Basford United3369012046047
Buxton43112061806901
FC United Of Manchester16682124133625014
Gainsborough Trinity4747742727589
Grantham Town2878211454587
Hyde United49712932477956
Lancaster City3096881975251
Matlock Town4739222497090
Mickleover FC3148041624088
Morpeth Town63117043956941
Nantwich Town4226092395911
Radcliffe44212282557077
Stalybridge Celtic39011881466245
Scarborough Athletic1001135872517014
South Shields16713274120528399
Stafford Rangers5079353238623
Warrington Town4317022636894
Whitby Town50010382888003
Witton Albion3739332035595
Sponsors
Main club sponsor
Dream Bi-Folding Doors Official Shirt Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Warm-up Kit Sponsor
Mulgrew Haulage - Official Warm-up Kit Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic