Attendances for 2017 - 2018
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Altrincham7249844977235
Ashton United1632541161797
Barwell1672211361673
Buxton2944411543532
Coalville Town1742271281913
Farsley Celtic2102781372517
Grantham Town2383201642378
Halesowen Town3186122084133
Hednesford Town3714572994448
Lancaster City2513541922514
Marine3214442372886
Matlock Town3825293054204
Mickleover Sports2183031542834
Nantwich Town3186702042862
Rushall Olympic2565221812816
Stalybridge Celtic3315291913646
Shaw Lane2112871321898
Stafford Rangers53712263765907
Stourbridge88323065958830
Sutton Coldfield Town1832691032195
Warrington Town3019522003006
Whitby Town2483031973227
Witton Albion3087542083383
Workington4046383395255
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner