Attendances for 2017 - 2018
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Altrincham811811811811
Ashton United175175175175
Barwell152152152152
Buxton441441441441
Coalville Town173173173173
Farsley Celtic244244244244
Grantham Town265265265265
Halesowen Town345345345345
Hednesford Town383383383383
Lancaster City260260260260
Marine264264264264
Matlock Town347347347347
Mickleover Sports225225225225
Nantwich Town670670670670
Rushall Olympic242242242242
Stalybridge Celtic458458458458
Shaw Lane187187187187
Stafford Rangers614614614614
Stourbridge1050105010501050
Sutton Coldfield Town187187187187
Warrington Town239239239239
Whitby Town256256256256
Witton Albion336336336336
Workington638638638638
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner