Workington - Game ON
Attendances for 2017 - 2018
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Altrincham778141949715560
Ashton United1935461164448
Barwell1652371263799
Buxton3054411547012
Coalville Town1582821023326
Farsley Celtic2183801374803
Grantham Town2896891646638
Halesowen Town41217532089054
Hednesford Town3688922168466
Lancaster City2464051235665
Marine3656192378405
Matlock Town3619201898307
Mickleover Sports216412904526
Nantwich Town2876701216022
Rushall Olympic2455781315636
Stalybridge Celtic3326151736962
Shaw Lane1932921004045
Stafford Rangers516122630111860
Stourbridge678230636714243
Sutton Coldfield Town1892871023976
Warrington Town2769521726337
Whitby Town2473691645437
Witton Albion2987541636549
Workington3806381898366
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner