Attendances for 2017 - 2018
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Altrincham799141949711989
Ashton United1662541162321
Barwell1672211362677
Buxton2994411544478
Coalville Town1662821022982
Farsley Celtic2193801373945
Grantham Town2513201644014
Halesowen Town3356122086035
Hednesford Town4008922996806
Lancaster City2594051674141
Marine3676192375506
Matlock Town4039201916449
Mickleover Sports2234121493797
Nantwich Town3206702044159
Rushall Olympic2535781314293
Stalybridge Celtic3195291735102
Shaw Lane2022871322627
Stafford Rangers55212263768828
Stourbridge755230640212075
Sutton Coldfield Town1902871023426
Warrington Town2859522004270
Whitby Town2563691974346
Witton Albion3257542084876
Workington4196383396699
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner