Attendances for 2017 - 2018
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Altrincham7059844975643
Ashton United1742541161221
Barwell1662211361495
Buxton3144412182200
Coalville Town1762271281582
Farsley Celtic2122601721697
Grantham Town2343201642104
Halesowen Town3043722082434
Hednesford Town3894573193499
Lancaster City2493541921744
Marine3214442372886
Matlock Town3725293052979
Mickleover Sports2203031831976
Nantwich Town3656702041824
Rushall Olympic2495221811995
Stalybridge Celtic3385291913043
Shaw Lane2032871321424
Stafford Rangers60312264124220
Stourbridge93723065957493
Sutton Coldfield Town1722381031375
Warrington Town2282512001822
Whitby Town2402881972163
Witton Albion3147542082826
Workington4116383393696
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner