Conference Premier League Results - 1995/1996
Results
Saturday May 04, 1996
Kettering Town
Dowling 90
1-6Stalybridge Celtic
Burke, Brendan 90
Goodacre, Sammy 90, 90
Arnold, Ian 90, 90
OG 90(og)
Altrincham3-1Dagenham Redbridge
Bromsgrove Rovers0-1FC Halifax Town
Dover Athletic1-1Gateshead
Farnborough Town2-2Stevenage Borough
Macclesfield Town1-1Hednesford Town
Morecambe3-1Kidderminster Harriers
Northwich Victoria1-2Welling United
Slough Town0-1Runcorn FC Halton
AFC Telford3-1Bath City
Woking4-0Southport
Thursday May 02, 1996
Macclesfield Town1-1Slough Town
Northwich Victoria6-2Kettering Town
Tuesday April 30, 1996
Bath City1-1Macclesfield Town
Bromsgrove Rovers1-0Morecambe
Woking0-0Northwich Victoria
Kettering Town0-3AFC Telford
Monday April 29, 1996
Stevenage Borough1-0Dagenham Redbridge
Sunday April 28, 1996
Welling United1-2Macclesfield Town
Bromsgrove Rovers1-1Northwich Victoria
Saturday April 27, 1996
Dagenham Redbridge3-0Macclesfield Town
Gateshead1-0Bromsgrove Rovers
Hednesford Town3-1Slough Town
Kidderminster Harriers3-3Farnborough Town
Northwich Victoria3-0Woking
Runcorn FC Halton2-3AFC Telford
Southport0-0Dover Athletic
Stevenage Borough1-1Morecambe
Bath City2-2Altrincham
Thursday April 25, 1996
Stalybridge Celtic
Jones, Steve 90
1-5Northwich Victoria
Williams 90
Butler 90
Steele 90, 90, 90
Wednesday April 24, 1996
Gateshead2-2Southport
Tuesday April 23, 1996
Altrincham
France 90
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Runcorn FC Halton3-4Northwich Victoria
Welling United1-0Kettering Town
Monday April 22, 1996
Southport2-1Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers0-1Stevenage Borough
Saturday April 20, 1996
Altrincham2-1Hednesford Town
Bath City1-2Stevenage Borough
Bromsgrove Rovers3-2Kettering Town
Dagenham Redbridge2-3Runcorn FC Halton
Farnborough Town2-1AFC Telford
FC Halifax Town2-2Woking
Kidderminster Harriers1-1Gateshead
Stalybridge Celtic
Coathup, Lee 90
Goodacre, Sammy 90
2-0Dover Athletic
Slough Town1-1Morecambe
Tuesday April 16, 1996
Bath City1-1Kidderminster Harriers
Kettering Town1-2Stevenage Borough
Northwich Victoria1-2Macclesfield Town
Runcorn FC Halton0-1Stalybridge Celtic
Burke, Brendan 90
Southport1-1Morecambe
Woking2-1Farnborough Town
Saturday April 13, 1996
Dover Athletic1-4Altrincham
Gateshead0-1Woking
Kettering Town2-3Morecambe
Slough Town0-0Welling United
Southport2-1Bath City
Hednesford Town0-0Dagenham Redbridge
Stevenage Borough
Beevor 90
Hayles 90
2-2Stalybridge Celtic
Burke, Brendan 90
Powell, Craig 90
AFC Telford1-1FC Halifax Town
Monday April 08, 1996
Bath City0-2Dagenham Redbridge
Farnborough Town1-1Altrincham
Gateshead4-1Kidderminster Harriers
Kettering Town1-2FC Halifax Town
Macclesfield Town0-1Dover Athletic
Runcorn FC Halton1-3Morecambe
Stalybridge Celtic
Burke, Brendan 90
Goodacre, Sammy 90
2-1Bromsgrove Rovers
Crsip 90
Southport2-0Slough Town
Stevenage Borough4-0Woking
AFC Telford0-0Welling United
Saturday April 06, 1996
Farnborough Town2-3Gateshead
Dover Athletic0-1Northwich Victoria
Dagenham Redbridge1-2Kettering Town
Bromsgrove Rovers4-1Southport
FC Halifax Town0-0AFC Telford
Hednesford Town2-1Altrincham
Morecambe1-0Stevenage Borough
Stalybridge Celtic
Powell, Craig 90
1-0Bath City
Welling United1-1Runcorn FC Halton
Woking3-2Macclesfield Town
Wednesday April 03, 1996
Bath City3-1Slough Town
Tuesday April 02, 1996
Northwich Victoria1-2Gateshead
AFC Telford2-1Hednesford Town
Saturday March 30, 1996
Altrincham0-2Stevenage Borough
Bath City3-0Runcorn FC Halton
Bromsgrove Rovers0-0Slough Town
Dover Athletic2-3Morecambe
Gateshead1-1Welling United
FC Halifax Town0-0Farnborough Town
Kidderminster Harriers2-1Northwich Victoria
Southport
McDonald 90(p)
Whittaker 90
Mitchell 90
Haw 90
Unknown 90
5-3Stalybridge Celtic
Coathup, Lee 90
O`Shaughnessy, Steve 90
Powell, Craig 90
AFC Telford1-2Macclesfield Town
Woking3-0Hednesford Town
Wednesday March 27, 1996
Gateshead2-3Altrincham
Tuesday March 26, 1996
Dover Athletic2-1Welling United
FC Halifax Town2-2Southport
Macclesfield Town0-0Northwich Victoria
AFC Telford1-2Woking
Monday March 25, 1996
Hednesford Town2-1Stevenage Borough
Dagenham Redbridge0-1Bath City
Saturday March 23, 1996
Kettering Town2-0Kidderminster Harriers
Morecambe2-3Farnborough Town
Runcorn FC Halton2-2Hednesford Town
Slough Town
Blackman 85
West 46
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Jones, Steve 90
AFC Telford2-1Southport
Welling United0-0Dagenham Redbridge
Woking1-0Dover Athletic
Tuesday March 19, 1996
Woking3-0Slough Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Burke, Brendan 90
Jones, Steve 90
2-0Runcorn FC Halton
Farnborough Town3-2Dover Athletic
Monday March 18, 1996
Hednesford Town0-1Gateshead
Kidderminster Harriers6-1FC Halifax Town
Saturday March 16, 1996
Dover Athletic0-1Southport
Farnborough Town0-1Runcorn FC Halton
Gateshead3-1Bath City
Dagenham Redbridge1-1AFC Telford
FC Halifax Town1-1Altrincham
Hednesford Town4-2Bromsgrove Rovers
Northwich Victoria0-3Slough Town
Stevenage Borough4-1Kidderminster Harriers
Welling United1-0Morecambe
Kettering Town2-2Macclesfield Town
Tuesday March 12, 1996
Bromsgrove Rovers0-2AFC Telford
Farnborough Town0-2Woking
Morecambe0-1FC Halifax Town
Slough Town2-6Stevenage Borough
Welling United1-1Hednesford Town
Saturday March 09, 1996
Altrincham2-0Woking
Bath City3-2Morecambe
Hednesford Town4-1Farnborough Town
Kettering Town1-0Gateshead
Kidderminster Harriers3-0Welling United
Macclesfield Town7-0FC Halifax Town
Runcorn FC Halton1-3Dover Athletic
Stalybridge Celtic
Burke, Brendan 90
Goodacre, Sammy 90
2-5Stevenage Borough
Venables 90
Browne 90
Hayles 90, 90, 90
Slough Town5-0Dagenham Redbridge
Southport1-2Bromsgrove Rovers
AFC Telford1-0Northwich Victoria
Tuesday March 05, 1996
Farnborough Town0-1Welling United
FC Halifax Town2-3Stalybridge Celtic
Trotter 90
O'Regan 90
Goodacre, Sammy 90, 90
Jones, Steve 90
Runcorn FC Halton0-1Altrincham
Monday March 04, 1996
Stevenage Borough3-2Dover Athletic
Hednesford Town1-0Kettering Town
Saturday March 02, 1996
Altrincham1-1Southport
Dover Athletic3-2FC Halifax Town
Farnborough Town0-1Slough Town
Morecambe0-1Hednesford Town
AFC Telford0-1Stalybridge Celtic
Goodacre, Sammy 90
Woking3-2Welling United
Tuesday February 27, 1996
Runcorn FC Halton1-1Gateshead
Saturday February 24, 1996
Altrincham2-2Farnborough Town
Bath City2-1FC Halifax Town
Dover Athletic0-2Bromsgrove Rovers
Gateshead1-2AFC Telford
Kidderminster Harriers4-3Slough Town
Macclesfield Town1-0Runcorn FC Halton
Northwich Victoria1-0Dagenham Redbridge
Stalybridge Celtic0-2Morecambe
Coleman 90
Cain 90
Stevenage Borough1-0Hednesford Town
Welling United0-1Southport
Woking1-1Kettering Town
Tuesday February 20, 1996
Bath City2-1Farnborough Town
Morecambe2-2Northwich Victoria
AFC Telford1-1Kidderminster Harriers
Saturday February 17, 1996
Dagenham Redbridge
Derry 90
Worthington 90
Stringfellow 90
Wilson 90
4-1Stalybridge Celtic
Ellis, Neil 90
Hednesford Town2-1Bath City
Morecambe7-0Altrincham
Northwich Victoria1-1FC Halifax Town
Runcorn FC Halton0-3Farnborough Town
Slough Town1-2Kettering Town
Southport2-2Woking
Stevenage Borough1-1Gateshead
AFC Telford1-0Dover Athletic
Welling United0-0Kidderminster Harriers
Bromsgrove Rovers1-0Macclesfield Town
Tuesday February 13, 1996
Dover Athletic4-3Woking
Macclesfield Town1-0AFC Telford
Welling United0-3Stevenage Borough
Saturday February 10, 1996
Woking5-1AFC Telford
Southport2-2Hednesford Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Burke, Brendan 90
Ellison, Kevin 90
2-2Farnborough Town
Boothe 90
Gavin 90
Runcorn FC Halton0-1Kidderminster Harriers
Morecambe2-2Dagenham Redbridge
Saturday February 03, 1996
Farnborough Town1-0Southport
FC Halifax Town1-3Hednesford Town
Kidderminster Harriers5-1Dagenham Redbridge
Slough Town1-2AFC Telford
Stevenage Borough4-1Runcorn FC Halton
Woking1-1Bromsgrove Rovers
Altrincham1-0Welling United
Wednesday January 31, 1996
Gateshead3-0Morecambe
Tuesday January 30, 1996
Northwich Victoria2-2Bromsgrove Rovers
Macclesfield Town2-3Altrincham
Saturday January 13, 1996
Bath City0-3AFC Telford
Dagenham Redbridge1-2Southport
Gateshead1-1Farnborough Town
Hednesford Town2-1Northwich Victoria
Kettering Town2-2Dover Athletic
Kidderminster Harriers0-4Macclesfield Town
Morecambe4-5Woking
Runcorn FC Halton0-0Bromsgrove Rovers
Stevenage Borough2-0FC Halifax Town
Welling United
Gorman 90
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Frain, David 90
Altrincham0-1Slough Town
Tuesday January 09, 1996
Kettering Town2-2Northwich Victoria
Monday January 08, 1996
Stevenage Borough0-0Farnborough Town
Saturday January 06, 1996
Bromsgrove Rovers0-0Altrincham
Dover Athletic1-0AFC Telford
Farnborough Town3-1Morecambe
FC Halifax Town3-0Dagenham Redbridge
Hednesford Town2-0Runcorn FC Halton
Macclesfield Town0-0Stevenage Borough
Northwich Victoria2-2Bath City
Stalybridge Celtic
Arnold, Ian 90, 90
2-2Kidderminster Harriers
Shepherd 90, 90
Slough Town1-2Gateshead
Southport6-1Kettering Town
Monday January 01, 1996
Altrincham3-4Northwich Victoria
Dagenham Redbridge0-0Woking
Farnborough Town0-0Bath City
Kettering Town2-0Hednesford Town
Kidderminster Harriers1-0Bromsgrove Rovers
Morecambe2-3Gateshead
Southport0-0FC Halifax Town
Stevenage Borough3-1Slough Town
Welling United1-0Dover Athletic
Saturday December 30, 1995
Dagenham Redbridge2-2Bromsgrove Rovers
Tuesday December 26, 1995
Bromsgrove Rovers2-1Kidderminster Harriers
Northwich Victoria2-1Altrincham
Woking2-2Dagenham Redbridge
Tuesday December 19, 1995
Northwich Victoria2-0AFC Telford
Saturday December 16, 1995
Southport2-1Dagenham Redbridge
Northwich Victoria1-3Stevenage Borough
Morecambe
Grimshaw 90
Ceraolo 90
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Altrincham1-0AFC Telford
Bromsgrove Rovers1-1Welling United
Dover Athletic1-0Bath City
FC Halifax Town1-3Runcorn FC Halton
Hednesford Town1-3Kidderminster Harriers
Kettering Town0-2Farnborough Town
Macclesfield Town1-0Gateshead
Tuesday December 12, 1995
Welling United0-1Farnborough Town
Monday December 11, 1995
Dagenham Redbridge1-2Stevenage Borough
Saturday December 09, 1995
Gateshead1-1Northwich Victoria
Farnborough Town1-3Hednesford Town
Dagenham Redbridge3-0Dover Athletic
Bath City3-1Kettering Town
Kidderminster Harriers2-3Southport
Runcorn FC Halton2-3Woking
Stalybridge Celtic
Goodacre, Sammy 90
1-0Altrincham
Slough Town2-3FC Halifax Town
Stevenage Borough3-3Bromsgrove Rovers
AFC Telford2-2Morecambe
Saturday December 02, 1995
Gateshead0-3Hednesford Town
Dover Athletic2-1Kettering Town
Dagenham Redbridge1-1Welling United
Altrincham2-2Runcorn FC Halton
FC Halifax Town1-1Bromsgrove Rovers
Kidderminster Harriers1-2Bath City
Morecambe4-3Southport
Northwich Victoria1-3Farnborough Town
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Slough Town
Hercules 52
Stevenage Borough4-0Macclesfield Town
Monday November 27, 1995
Hednesford Town0-1Stalybridge Celtic
Burke, Brendan 90
Saturday November 25, 1995
Bromsgrove Rovers4-1Bath City
Dover Athletic
Hayes 90(p)
1-3Stalybridge Celtic
O`Shaughnessy, Steve 90
Goodacre, Sammy 90
Ryan, John 90
Hednesford Town1-2Morecambe
Kettering Town4-2Altrincham
Macclesfield Town1-0Farnborough Town
Runcorn FC Halton0-8Stevenage Borough
Slough Town1-1Northwich Victoria
Southport1-0Gateshead
AFC Telford0-0Dagenham Redbridge
Welling United0-0FC Halifax Town
Woking0-0Kidderminster Harriers
Tuesday November 21, 1995
Bromsgrove Rovers1-4Hednesford Town
Monday November 20, 1995
Dagenham Redbridge1-3Slough Town
Saturday November 18, 1995
Altrincham0-4Macclesfield Town
Bath City0-3Northwich Victoria
Dagenham Redbridge1-1FC Halifax Town
Farnborough Town1-0Bromsgrove Rovers
Gateshead1-1Kettering Town
Kidderminster Harriers4-1Runcorn FC Halton
Morecambe3-1Dover Athletic
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Hednesford Town
Foreman 90
Slough Town2-3Woking
Stevenage Borough1-3Southport
Welling United3-1AFC Telford
Tuesday November 14, 1995
Kettering Town1-3Welling United
Saturday November 11, 1995
Dagenham Redbridge0-4Gateshead
FC Halifax Town2-0Kettering Town
Hednesford Town2-2Dover Athletic
Morecambe1-0Bath City
Macclesfield Town
Lyons 90(p)
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Saturday November 04, 1995
Bromsgrove Rovers
Brighton 90
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Arnold, Ian 90
Dover Athletic2-1Kidderminster Harriers
Gateshead2-1Slough Town
FC Halifax Town3-1Bath City
Hednesford Town0-1Macclesfield Town
Kettering Town2-0Dagenham Redbridge
Northwich Victoria4-3Runcorn FC Halton
Southport7-1Farnborough Town
AFC Telford1-3Stevenage Borough
Welling United1-1Altrincham
Woking3-0Morecambe
Tuesday October 31, 1995
Dover Athletic0-1Dagenham Redbridge
Northwich Victoria1-2Southport
Stalybridge Celtic
Burke, Brendan 90
1-2Macclesfield Town
Sorvel 90
Cavell 90
Slough Town1-1Farnborough Town
Welling United2-1Bath City
Saturday October 28, 1995
Altrincham2-2Dover Athletic
Bath City0-1Gateshead
Dagenham Redbridge4-2Kidderminster Harriers
Farnborough Town0-0FC Halifax Town
Hednesford Town2-1Southport
Macclesfield Town2-1Welling United
Morecambe4-1Bromsgrove Rovers
Runcorn FC Halton4-2Kettering Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Arnold, Ian 90
Goodacre, Sammy 90
2-4Woking
Ellis 90
Walker 90, 90, 90
Stevenage Borough5-1Northwich Victoria
AFC Telford2-0Slough Town
Tuesday October 24, 1995
Runcorn FC Halton0-0Macclesfield Town
Monday October 23, 1995
Stevenage Borough4-1Welling United
Saturday October 21, 1995
Welling United1-2Woking
Kidderminster Harriers1-1Altrincham
Gateshead1-1Dover Athletic
Saturday October 14, 1995
Bath City1-0Hednesford Town
Bromsgrove Rovers1-2Farnborough Town
Dover Athletic4-2Runcorn FC Halton
Gateshead2-0Dagenham Redbridge
FC Halifax Town2-3Stevenage Borough
Morecambe5-3Kettering Town
Northwich Victoria5-2Kidderminster Harriers
Stalybridge Celtic
Frain, David 90
Wheeler, Paul 90
2-1Welling United
Morah 90(p)
Slough Town2-2Macclesfield Town
Southport3-2AFC Telford
Woking2-0Altrincham
Tuesday October 10, 1995
Bath City0-3Woking
Macclesfield Town2-0Morecambe
Stalybridge Celtic0-2Gateshead
Cramman 90
Harkus 90
Monday October 09, 1995
Kidderminster Harriers2-0AFC Telford
Saturday October 07, 1995
Altrincham1-2Bath City
Kettering Town2-0Slough Town
Kidderminster Harriers1-1Dover Athletic
Macclesfield Town2-1Bromsgrove Rovers
Runcorn FC Halton0-1FC Halifax Town
Welling United1-2Gateshead
Saturday September 30, 1995
Stevenage Borough1-1Altrincham
Bath City0-4Stalybridge Celtic
Higginbotham, Paul 90
Jones, Steve 90
Wheeler, Paul 90
Ryan, John 90
Bromsgrove Rovers2-0Runcorn FC Halton
Dagenham Redbridge0-3Northwich Victoria
Farnborough Town6-1Macclesfield Town
FC Halifax Town1-0Dover Athletic
Morecambe1-0Welling United
Slough Town0-2Hednesford Town
Southport0-2Kidderminster Harriers
Woking2-0Gateshead
AFC Telford3-4Kettering Town
Tuesday September 26, 1995
Dover Athletic0-1Slough Town
Farnborough Town2-0Dagenham Redbridge
FC Halifax Town1-1Morecambe
AFC Telford0-0Bromsgrove Rovers
Saturday September 23, 1995
Altrincham3-2FC Halifax Town
Kidderminster Harriers2-0Woking
Macclesfield Town3-1Southport
Runcorn FC Halton1-0Bath City
Stalybridge Celtic
Burke, Brendan 90
Higginbotham, Paul 90
Wheeler, Paul 90
3-2Kettering Town
Stott 90
Scott 90
Slough Town2-3Bromsgrove Rovers
Wednesday September 20, 1995
Gateshead3-2FC Halifax Town
Tuesday September 19, 1995
Southport1-1Runcorn FC Halton
Monday September 18, 1995
Stevenage Borough5-1Kettering Town
Saturday September 16, 1995
Bromsgrove Rovers1-1Stevenage Borough
Dagenham Redbridge2-2Morecambe
Dover Athletic2-3Macclesfield Town
Farnborough Town
Senior 90
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Higginbotham, Paul 90
FC Halifax Town0-2Kidderminster Harriers
Kettering Town3-0Bath City
Northwich Victoria0-2Hednesford Town
Slough Town1-2Altrincham
Southport2-0Welling United
AFC Telford0-0Gateshead
Woking2-1Runcorn FC Halton
Wednesday September 13, 1995
Gateshead1-0Runcorn FC Halton
Tuesday September 12, 1995
Altrincham3-0Morecambe
Bath City1-1Welling United
Bromsgrove Rovers2-0Dagenham Redbridge
FC Halifax Town2-0Northwich Victoria
Kettering Town3-0Woking
Macclesfield Town0-2Kidderminster Harriers
Stalybridge Celtic
Ryan, John 90
1-4Southport
Davenport 90
Gamble 90
Griffiths 90, 90
Slough Town3-2Dover Athletic
Monday September 11, 1995
Hednesford Town4-0AFC Telford
Saturday September 09, 1995
Kidderminster Harriers
Casey 90
May 90
Davies 90
3-0Stalybridge Celtic
Altrincham3-0Bromsgrove Rovers
Bath City4-0Southport
Woking2-0FC Halifax Town
Macclesfield Town1-1Kettering Town
Runcorn FC Halton4-3Slough Town
Tuesday September 05, 1995
Dover Athletic1-3Farnborough Town
FC Halifax Town2-0Gateshead
Morecambe2-4Macclesfield Town
Northwich Victoria
Walters 90
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Slough Town1-1Bath City
Southport1-2Altrincham
AFC Telford1-2Runcorn FC Halton
Welling United5-2Bromsgrove Rovers
Woking4-1Stevenage Borough
Monday September 04, 1995
Kidderminster Harriers1-0Kettering Town
Dagenham Redbridge1-2Hednesford Town
Saturday September 02, 1995
Stalybridge Celtic
Jones, Alex 90
Burke, Brendan 90
2-2AFC Telford
Myers 90
Clarke 90
Altrincham1-1Kidderminster Harriers
Bromsgrove Rovers3-0Dover Athletic
Farnborough Town0-1Northwich Victoria
Gateshead2-2Stevenage Borough
FC Halifax Town2-1Welling United
Hednesford Town2-1Woking
Kettering Town1-1Southport
Macclesfield Town0-1Bath City
Morecambe1-2Slough Town
Runcorn FC Halton2-0Dagenham Redbridge
Monday August 28, 1995
Farnborough Town1-1Kettering Town
Bromsgrove Rovers2-1Woking
Bath City2-1Dover Athletic
Altrincham1-1Gateshead
Hednesford Town1-1Welling United
Macclesfield Town3-1Dagenham Redbridge
Northwich Victoria2-1Morecambe
Runcorn FC Halton1-1Southport
Stalybridge Celtic
Wheeler, Paul 90
1-0FC Halifax Town
Slough Town5-4Kidderminster Harriers
Stevenage Borough0-1AFC Telford
Saturday August 26, 1995
Gateshead0-1Macclesfield Town
Dover Athletic1-3Hednesford Town
Dagenham Redbridge1-0Altrincham
Bath City0-1Bromsgrove Rovers
Kidderminster Harriers4-2Morecambe
FC Halifax Town1-2Slough Town
Kettering Town4-0Runcorn FC Halton
Woking
Wye 90
Brown 90
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Jones, Alex 90
Welling United1-1Northwich Victoria
AFC Telford3-2Farnborough Town
Southport0-1Stevenage Borough
Wednesday August 23, 1995
Gateshead
Thompson 90
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Tuesday August 22, 1995
FC Halifax Town1-0Macclesfield Town
Kettering Town2-2Bromsgrove Rovers
Morecambe3-1Runcorn FC Halton
Southport2-2Northwich Victoria
AFC Telford2-0Altrincham
Welling United0-3Slough Town
Woking2-0Bath City
Dover Athletic1-2Stevenage Borough
Monday August 21, 1995
Kidderminster Harriers3-1Hednesford Town
Dagenham Redbridge2-2Farnborough Town
Saturday August 19, 1995
Stevenage Borough2-0Bath City
Bromsgrove Rovers3-1Gateshead
Farnborough Town3-1Kidderminster Harriers
Hednesford Town3-0FC Halifax Town
Macclesfield Town3-2Woking
Morecambe2-0AFC Telford
Altrincham1-3Kettering Town
Runcorn FC Halton1-3Welling United
Stalybridge Celtic
Shaw, Nigel 90
Burke, Brendan 90
2-1Dagenham Redbridge
Haag 90
Slough Town2-5Southport
Northwich Victoria1-2Dover Athletic
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner