League Top Scorers
Rank Player Team Home Away 1st 2nd Total
1Shaw, LeeGrantham Town1414111728
2Hardy, LiamBuxton61918725
3Hulme, JordanAltrincham101171421
4Walshaw, JamesFarsley Celtic14681220
5Harrad, ShaunMatlock Town12541317
6Chadwick, MatthewAshton United6951015
6=Watson, NathanCoalville Town699615
7Hancock, JoshuaAltrincham1048614
7=Hopley, RobertWitton Albion866814
7=Tames, SteveWitton Albion776814
8Creaney, DanielCoalville Town946713
8=Stenson, MatthewBarwell676713
8=Dales, AndrewMickleover Sports674913
9Allison, ScottWorkington654711
9=Clayton, PaulShaw Lane838311
9=Singh, GurjitSutton Coldfield Town834711
9=Mitchley, DannyMarine474711
9=Jones, WillWitton Albion476511
10Wright, AndrewGrantham Town826410
10=Poole, JamesAltrincham647310
10=Cooke, SeanNantwich Town374610
10=Garnet, EvanMickleover Sports736410
11Gray, TonyWarrington Town36459
11=Broadhurst, LeonStourbridge45459
11=Hempenstall, JordanGrantham Town54549
11=Reeves, DamienShaw Lane36549
11=Mills, PabloMickleover Sports45459
11=Glover, DannyHednesford Town54459
11=Archer, JordanStourbridge45729
11=Williams, SeanWarrington Town45279
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner