Attendances for 2012 - 2013
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Altrincham833194055817484
Bishop’s Stortford4058122618503
Boston United918124954819274
Brackley Town41311551698257
Bradford Park Avenue45416142659525
Chester FC25823685180354223
Colwyn Bay38214631977644
Corby Town45918562299639
Droylsden28710561005735
Gainsborough Trinity53690834610717
Gloucester City3348521807019
Guiseley707218932814854
FC Halifax Town1215161183825516
Harrogate Town4291440498159
Hinckley United3126481516553
Histon2914871585813
Solihull Moors2395661024788
Oxford City31110251806531
Stalybridge Celtic43511932049125
Vauxhall Motors26817521055623
Worcester City976407553620488
Workington3625311817593
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner