League Results
Results
Saturday April 23, 2022
Matlock Town
Lowe, Benito 70
Byrne, Alexander 90
2-0Warrington Town
Atherton Collieries
Kershaw, Ethan 59
1-1Morpeth Town
Geliher, Bailey 23
Bamber Bridge
Yeates, Mark 90
1-1Nantwich Town
Stair, Joel 50
FC United Of Manchester0-2Hyde United
Pratt, Harry 37
Brown, Ed 78
Grantham Town
Wood, Harry 51
1-0South Shields
Mickleover FC
Dales, Andrew 57
Radcliffe, William 64
Wright, Andrew 80
3-1Lancaster City
Reid, Nathan 90
Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 8, 25
Jarvis, William 69, 79
Colville, Luca 75(p)
5-2Radcliffe
Crothers, Matthew 2
Thornley, Oliver 63
Stafford Rangers
Kenton, Joseph 14
Anderson, Kaimon 24, 60
Pemberton, Tre 26
Fletcher, Alexander 85
5-0Ashton United
Stalybridge Celtic
Johnson, Justin 3
1-0Buxton
Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 73
1-2Gainsborough Trinity
Makama, Jovon 38
Wollerton, Alexander 76
Witton Albion
Lawrie, James 18
Mwasile, Joseph 35
Lingouba, Cesaire 43
Baldwin, Isaac 49
4-0Basford United
Monday April 18, 2022
Ashton United0-3FC United Of Manchester
Linney, Regan 63, 81, 90
Basford United0-1Mickleover FC
Butler, James 38
Buxton
Cowan, Daniel 17
1-0Matlock Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Keane, Cieron 13
Galinski, Stefan 17
2-2Grantham Town
Hall, Ashton 22, 67
Hyde United
Brown, Ed 23
Pratt, Harry 76
2-2Stalybridge Celtic
Johnson, Justin 51(p)
Quansah, Keenan 60
Lancaster City0-1Bamber Bridge
Sinclair, Isaac 40
Morpeth Town0-3Scarborough Athletic
Waledji, Kieran 14, 88
Goode, Bailey 23
Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 12(p)
Hall, Kole 45
2-1Stafford Rangers
Tait-Moran, Michael 22
Radcliffe
Cummings, Jo 23
1-0Atherton Collieries
South Shields
Osei, Darius 16
Hooper, Jonathan 28
2-3Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 24, 89
Giles, Marcus 77
Warrington Town
Clarke, Edmond 60
Harris, James 78
2-0Witton Albion
Saturday April 16, 2022
Atherton Collieries0-2Warrington Town
Mols, Stefan 12(p)
Amis, Joshua 18
Bamber Bridge
Dawson, Paul 8, 31
Sinclair-Smith, Finlay 45
3-2Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 28, 66(p)
FC United Of Manchester0-1South Shields
Hooper, Jonathan 89
Grantham Town
Shaw, Lee 35
Leslie, Steven 52
2-0Hyde United
Matlock Town0-0Nantwich Town
Mickleover FC
Ravenhill, Liam 28
Radcliffe, William 45
Beavon, Stuart 88
3-3Buxton
Chambers, Ashley 41
Clarke, Warren 52
De Girolamo, Diego 69(p)
Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 45
Colville, Luca 69
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Stafford Rangers0-1Basford United
Hearn, Liam 45
Stalybridge Celtic
Brogan, Stephen 16(p)
Johnson, Justin 76
Nyaupembe, Douglas 90
3-0Lancaster City
Whitby Town
Green, Harry 3
Hawkins, Lewis 7
2-0Ashton United
Witton Albion
Saunders, Callum 24(p), 87(p)
2-1Radcliffe
Baxter, Jack 65
Saturday April 09, 2022
Ashton United0-0Scarborough Athletic
Basford United0-1Matlock Town
Uchegbulam, Jesurun 81
Buxton
Chambers, Ashley 11
De Girolamo, Diego 21, 65
3-0Grantham Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Hornshaw, George 32
Gibson, Jack 76(p)
2-0Mickleover FC
Hyde United0-4Bamber Bridge
Thompson, Jake 7
Sinclair, Isaac 26
Carney, Craig 86
Daniels, Jake 90
Lancaster City0-1Witton Albion
Bower, Harry 90
Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 11
1-0FC United Of Manchester
Nantwich Town
Stair, Joel 15, 90
2-2Atherton Collieries
Hooper, Daniel 49, 77
Radcliffe
Gribbin, Callum 31
Navarro, Luca 48(p), 52
Thornley, Oliver 62
4-3Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 33, 88
Green, Harry 90
South Shields
Adams, Blair 73, 61
Osei, Darius 28, 18
4-0Stalybridge Celtic
Warrington Town
Buckley-Ricketts, Isaac 27
1-1Stafford Rangers
Harvey, Alex-Rey 49
Tuesday April 05, 2022
Witton Albion
Jones, William 16
Lawrie, James 63
Mwasile, Joseph 87
3-2Morpeth Town
Noble, Liam 53(p)
Ramsey, Benjamin 57
Ashton United
Brewster, Michael 52
Coker, Ekow 55
2-2Atherton Collieries
Cusani, Marcus 70
Peet, Gareth 86
Basford United0-1Warrington Town
Amis, Joshua 6
Saturday April 02, 2022
Ashton United0-3Hyde United
Dyche, Jack 8, 51
Pratt, Tom 18
Bamber Bridge
Yeates, Mark 45
Dawson, Paul 59
2-0Witton Albion
Buxton0-0Lancaster City
FC United Of Manchester
Askew, Josh 48
Linney, Regan 90
2-0Atherton Collieries
Gainsborough Trinity
Galinski, Stefan 90
1-1South Shields
Morse, Dillon 35
Matlock Town0-0Morpeth Town
Nantwich Town
Raffie, Akiel 17
Cooke, Sean 64
2-1Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 33
Stafford Rangers
Tonks, Thomas 11
Kenton, Joseph 58
Anderson, Kaimon 67
Stewart, Ethan 89
Dunne, Joseph 21(og)
4-1Grantham Town
Stalybridge Celtic0-2Radcliffe
Navarro, Luca 14
Cummings, Jo 74
Warrington Town0-1Mickleover FC
Beavon, Stuart 73
Whitby Town0-0Basford United
Tuesday March 29, 2022
Atherton Collieries0-0Witton Albion
Bamber Bridge
Pond, Nathan 6
Spinelli, Kevin 30
2-2Mickleover FC
McDonald, Shaquille 35
Moore, Kai 80
Matlock Town0-0Radcliffe
Stalybridge Celtic
Burton, Jake 24
Falls, Conor 90
2-1Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 74
Saturday March 26, 2022
Atherton Collieries0-1Stalybridge Celtic
Correia, Raul 28(p)
Basford United0-1Bamber Bridge
Dawson, Paul 17(p)
Grantham Town0-2Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 47
Hawkins, Lewis 64
Hyde United
Earl, Lewis 60
1-0Gainsborough Trinity
Lancaster City
Byrne, Jack 26
1-0Nantwich Town
Mickleover FC
McDonald, Shaquille 37, 55
Dales, Andrew 42
3-3FC United Of Manchester
Linney, Regan 3
Ennis, Paul 49
Jones, Curtis 59
Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 31
Henderson, Jeffrey 40
2-0Ashton United
Radcliffe0-2Warrington Town
Mols, Stefan 45
Mackreth, Jack 76
Scarborough Athletic0-0Matlock Town
South Shields
Hooper, Jonathan 35
Main, Cedric 74
2-0Stafford Rangers
Witton Albion0-3Buxton
Cowan, Daniel 13
Clarke, Warren 48
De Girolamo, Diego 54
Tuesday March 22, 2022
Lancaster City
Bailey, Charlie 20
1-0Morpeth Town
Atherton Collieries0-1Gainsborough Trinity
Rice, Isaac 31
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Mickleover FC
Beavon, Stuart 28
Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 58
1-0Grantham Town
Witton Albion0-1Stafford Rangers
Charles, Jake 78
Saturday March 19, 2022
Atherton Collieries
Rokka, Elliot 76
1-2Scarborough Athletic
Jarvis, William 70
Day, Jacob 82
FC United Of Manchester
Griffiths, Luke 50
Donohue, Michael 61, 69
3-2Basford United
Wilson, Ryan 5
Gascoigne, Brad 56
Gainsborough Trinity0-0Nantwich Town
Grantham Town0-0Stalybridge Celtic
Hyde United
Tongue, Liam 32(p)
Dyche, Jack 72
Earl, Lewis 90
3-2Witton Albion
Foley, James 51(p)
Saunders, Callum 69
Mickleover FC
Beavon, Stuart 25
Radcliffe, William 68
2-1Matlock Town
Evans, Ioan 70
Radcliffe
Baxter, Jack 13
1-5Morpeth Town
Henderson, Liam 5, 21, 37
Foalle, Jack 29
Johnson, Andrew 45
South Shields
Rose, Mitchell 12
McGowan, Will 25
Osei, Darius 61
Hodgson, Sam 78
4-2Bamber Bridge
Dawson, Paul 70
Yeates, Mark 90
Stafford Rangers1-2Lancaster City
Byrne, Jack 18
Likoy, Enock 24
Warrington Town
Amis, Joshua 51
1-3Ashton United
Brewster, Michael 19
Hardcastle, Benjamin 23
Redshaw, Jack 33
Whitby Town0-0Buxton
Tuesday March 15, 2022
Lancaster City
Bailey, Charlie 20
1-0South Shields
Saturday March 12, 2022
Ashton United
Coates, Harry 37
Yonsian, Florian 89
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Galinski, Stefan 19
Bamber Bridge
Sinclair-Smith, Finlay 36
Dawson, Paul 56
2-1Grantham Town
Leslie, Steven 27
Basford United
Tait, Mitchell 76
1-1South Shields
Osei, Darius 28
Buxton
De Girolamo, Diego 18, 24, 45(p)
3-0Radcliffe
Lancaster City0-0Hyde United
Matlock Town0-1Atherton Collieries
Smith, Aaron 89
Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 44
Henderson, Jeffrey 47, 75
3-1Mickleover FC
Wright, Andrew 64(p)
Nantwich Town
Bickerstaff, Jake 38
Raffie, Akiel 70
2-0FC United Of Manchester
Scarborough Athletic
Waledji, Kieran 90
1-1Stafford Rangers
Charles, Jake 12
Stalybridge Celtic0-3Warrington Town
Duffy, Luke 75
Grivosti, Matthew 6, 79
Witton Albion0-2Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 61
MacDonald, Josh 75
Tuesday March 08, 2022
Morpeth Town
Ramsey, Benjamin 8
Henderson, Liam 41
2-0Warrington Town
Buxton
Clarke, Warren 18
De Girolamo, Diego 32
Elliott, Tom 88
3-1Witton Albion
Bower, Harry 66
Matlock Town
Uchegbulam, Jesurun 8
1-1Ashton United
Lonsdale, Cole 37
Atherton Collieries
Lenehan, Jack 8
Lafferty, Daniel 42
2-0Bamber Bridge
Stafford Rangers
Cuff, Joe 57
1-1Mickleover FC
Radcliffe, William 90
Saturday March 05, 2022
Stafford Rangers
Cuff, Joe 38
1-1South Shields
Lowe, Nathan 54
Nantwich Town
Stair, Joel 63
1-0Whitby Town
Ashton United
Yonsian, Florian 71(p)
Coker, Ekow 90
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
O’Grady, Connor 27
Gainsborough Trinity
Makama, Jevon 53
1-2Matlock Town
Hughes, Liam 66
Hannah, Ross 71
Atherton Collieries0-1Hyde United
Dyche, Jack 68
Bamber Bridge0-4Buxton
De Girolamo, Diego 25, 51
Clarke, Warren 46
Gilchrist, Jason 79
Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 29
McMillan, Max 69
Navarro, Luca 79
3-0Basford United
Grantham Town
Durrell, Elliott 12
Shaw, Lee 59
3-2Morpeth Town
Ramsey, Benjamin 90(og)
Henderson, Liam 41
Johnson, Andrew 90
Tuesday March 01, 2022
Ashton United
Coker, Ekow 88
1-0South Shields
Nantwich Town
Cockerline, Daniel 62
1-0Witton Albion
Saturday February 26, 2022
Atherton Collieries0-0Buxton
FC United Of Manchester
Waddecar, Alistair 7
1-1Matlock Town
Byrne, Alexander 90(p)
Gainsborough Trinity
Gould, Toby 45, 64
Makama, Jevon 57
3-1Lancaster City
Bailey, Charlie 86(p)
Grantham Town
Tuntulawana, Silindile 18
Wood, Harry 33
2-3Witton Albion
Wardle, Joshua 40
Hopley, Robert 76, 85
Hyde United0-1Basford United
Palmer, Tyreace 43
Mickleover FC
Warren, Mason 80(p)
1-2Scarborough Athletic
Thornton, William 30
Colville, Luca 90
Radcliffe0-2Ashton United
Hardcastle, Benjamin 39
Yonsian, Florian 45
South Shields
Hooper, Jonathan 62, 65, 84, 87
4-2Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 15(p)
Bickerstaff, Jake 24
Stafford Rangers
Cuff, Joe 34
Tonks, Thomas 74(p)
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Warrington Town
Williams, Sean 53(p)
Amis, Joshua 67, 83
3-1Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 50
Whitby Town
Fewster, Bradley 12
Rowe, Daniel 53
2-0Bamber Bridge
Tuesday February 22, 2022
South Shields
Hooper, Jonathan 9
Hodgson, Sam 24
Bodenham, Jack 62
3-1Matlock Town
Evans, Ioan 27
Saturday February 19, 2022
Buxton
Gilchrist, Jason 29
1-0Gainsborough Trinity
Morpeth Town
Turner, Michael 63
Johnson, Andrew 65
2-2Hyde United
Tongue, Liam 45
Pratt, Tom 90
Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 39(p)
Glynn, Kieran 46
2-2FC United Of Manchester
Griffiths, Luke 2
Linney, Regan 75
Tuesday February 15, 2022
FC United Of Manchester0-1Warrington Town
Amis, Joshua 90
Mickleover FC
Butler, James 15
1-0South Shields
Stalybridge Celtic
Correia, Raul 30
1-5Nantwich Town
Robbins, Joe 6, 54, 74
Bickerstaff, Jake 31
Miller, Shaun 73
Grantham Town
Miller, Ricky 6, 84(p), 90(p), 90
4-3Ashton United
Lonsdale, Cole 16
Yonsian, Florian 26
Ntalu, Nathan 61
Saturday February 12, 2022
Bamber Bridge1-3Stafford Rangers
Stewart, Ethan 77(og)
Tonks, Thomas 2
Harvey, Alex-Rey 35
Pemberton, Tre 48
Basford United0-0Ashton United
Gainsborough Trinity
Ahui, Elicha 13
Draper, Frederick 24
Wollerton, Alexander 78
3-2FC United Of Manchester
Linney, Regan 44
Waddecar, Alistair 83
Hyde United
Ditchfield, Harry 81
Earl, Lewis 89
2-1Warrington Town
Mols, Stefan 15
Lancaster City0-2Scarborough Athletic
Watson, Ryan 24
Coulson, Michael 68
Mickleover FC
Beavon, Stuart 11, 43, 74
Dales, Andrew 21
4-1Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 67
Nantwich Town
Miller, Shaun 22
1-3Buxton
Ward, Jamie 55, 60(p)
Heaney, Mackenzie 80
South Shields
Hodgson, Sam 11
Lowe, Nathan 47
2-1Atherton Collieries
Peet, Gareth 17
Whitby Town
Hawkins, Lewis 7
Hazel, Jacob 43
2-2Matlock Town
Byrne, Alexander 21(p)
Hughes, Liam 83
Witton Albion0-2Stalybridge Celtic
Brogan, Stephen 45
Johnson, Justin 54
Tuesday February 08, 2022
Ashton United0-1Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 90
Buxton
Newton, Sean 72
1-0Basford United
FC United Of Manchester
Linney, Regan 50
1-0Lancaster City
Matlock Town0-0Grantham Town
Morpeth Town
Noble, Liam 59(p)
1-0South Shields
Radcliffe
Akpa-Akpro, Jean-Louis 28
Crothers, Matthew 43
Gribbin, Callum 46
3-2Hyde United
Roscoe, Bradley 8
Tongue, Liam 37(p)
Scarborough Athletic
Colville, Luca 27
Watson, Ryan 66
2-1Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 9
Stalybridge Celtic
Brogan, Stephen 75
1-1Gainsborough Trinity
Makama, Jovon 3
Warrington Town
Williams, Sean 4
Buckley, Jordan 60
2-1Nantwich Town
Heath, Connor 90
Saturday February 05, 2022
Ashton United0-0Bamber Bridge
Buxton
Gilchrist, Jason 15
Ward, Jamie 66
2-2South Shields
Briggs, Robert 2
Bodenham, Jack 26
FC United Of Manchester
Morris, Aaron 38
Galloway, Josh 56
2-0Witton Albion
Matlock Town0-1Lancaster City
Rodwell-Grant, Joseph 90
Morpeth Town
Noble, Liam 43(p)
1-2Nantwich Town
Cockerline, Daniel 2, 26
Scarborough Athletic
Glynn, Kieran 3
1-1Hyde United
Tongue, Liam 49
Stafford Rangers0-0Whitby Town
Warrington Town
Williams, Sean 53
Buckley, Jordan 85
Mols, Stefan 90
3-3Grantham Town
Miller, Ricky 22(p), 78
Hall, Ashton 90
Tuesday February 01, 2022
Atherton Collieries
Daniels, Declan 45
1-2Ashton United
Tomsett, Liam 29
Coates, Harry 54
Lancaster City
Cowperthwaite, Niall 45
1-1Grantham Town
Miller, Ricky 38
Saturday January 29, 2022
Bamber Bridge0-2Stalybridge Celtic
Massanka, Ntumba 11
Harris, Callum 71(p)
Basford United
Webb, Patrick 40
1-2Morpeth Town
Morris, Callum 71, 80
Gainsborough Trinity
Keane, Cieron 90
1-1Stafford Rangers
Fletcher, Alexander 90
Grantham Town
Clarke, Shane 14
1-2FC United Of Manchester
Linney, Regan 75
Donohue, Michael 81
Hyde United
Mitchell, Jonah 76
1-2Buxton
Gilchrist, Jason 48
Clarke, Warren 52
Lancaster City
Cowperthwaite, Niall 57
Teague, Andrew 60
2-1Radcliffe
Akpa-Akpro, Jean-Louis 4
Nantwich Town
Miller, Shaun 72
Cooke, Sean 84
2-2Ashton United
Simpson, Jordan 33
Redshaw, Jack 34
Whitby Town
Green, Harry 68(p)
1-1Warrington Town
Amis, Joshua 36
Witton Albion
Saunders, Callum 16, 85
2-2Scarborough Athletic
Colville, Luca 34
Day, Jacob 60
Tuesday January 25, 2022
FC United Of Manchester
Smith, Jonathon 8
Griffiths, Luke 41
Morris, Aaron 60
3-4Whitby Town
Green, Harry 6
Fewster, Bradley 9, 31
Hazel, Jacob 71
Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 83
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Correia, Raul 86
Radcliffe0-1Stafford Rangers
Tonks, Thomas 42
South Shields
Main, Cedric 10
Hodgson, Sam 36, 68
3-1Witton Albion
Dowling, Jesse 15
Nantwich Town0-1Mickleover FC
Beavon, Stuart 64
Saturday January 22, 2022
Ashton United
Redshaw, Jack 24
1-0Lancaster City
Atherton Collieries
Lafferty, Daniel 18(p)
1-1Stafford Rangers
Stewart, Ethan 66
Basford United
Wilson, Ryan 49
1-0Nantwich Town
FC United Of Manchester
Bange, Ewan 18
Ennis, Paul 54(p)
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Correia, Raul 90
Hyde United
Dyche, Jack 16
1-2Whitby Town
Hackett, Jake 86
Fewster, Bradley 90
Matlock Town
Wiles, Alexander 10
Kendall, Reece 64
2-1Bamber Bridge
Dawson, Paul 74(p)
Mickleover FC
McDonald, Shaquille 23
Nivan, Callum 88
2-1Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 64
Morpeth Town
Henderson, Liam 53
Noble, Liam 69(p)
3-0Buxton
Granite, Joshua 78(og)
Radcliffe
Navarro, Luca 8, 54
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Scarborough Athletic
Day, Jacob 26
Plant, Bradley 29
2-0Grantham Town
Warrington Town
Baille, James 25
1-2South Shields
Morse, Dillon 14
Main, Cedric 16
Tuesday January 18, 2022
Matlock Town0-0Scarborough Athletic
Saturday January 15, 2022
Bamber Bridge0-0FC United Of Manchester
Buxton
Ward, Jamie 22(p), 74
Elliott, Tom 40
3-3Warrington Town
Buckley, Jordan 5, 30
Williams, Sean 45
Gainsborough Trinity
Bacon, Declan 84
1-0Basford United
South Shields
Lowe, Nathan 6(p)
Hooper, Jonathan 80
2-0Radcliffe
Stafford Rangers0-0Hyde United
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Scarborough Athletic
Maloney, Lewis 90
Whitby Town0-2Atherton Collieries
Lafferty, Daniel 15(p)
Smith, Clive 35
Witton Albion0-1Matlock Town
Kendall, Reece 14
Tuesday January 11, 2022
Nantwich Town
Malkin, Joseph 56
Cockerline, Daniel 70
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Grayson, Bradley 5
Ashton United
Brewster, Michael 60
1-2Morpeth Town
Foalle, Jack 56
Noble, Liam 61(p)
Stalybridge Celtic
Correia, Raul 55
1-0Atherton Collieries
Radcliffe
Gribbin, Callum 11
Grant, Robert 69(p)
2-3Bamber Bridge
Pond, Nathan 13
Sinclair, Isaac 29
Thompson, Jake 89
Scarborough Athletic
Goode, Bailey 7
Wilson, Cameron 58
2-1Buxton
Clarke, Warren 19
Hyde United
Prifti, Krisel 1
Roscoe, Bradley 75
2-3Matlock Town
Hughes, Liam 11, 60
Qualter, Ryan 63
Saturday January 08, 2022
Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 6, 87
2-2Stafford Rangers
Kenton, Joseph 29
Tonks, Thomas 53
Grantham Town
Smith, Gregory 56
1-2Radcliffe
Baxter, Jack 38
Navarro, Luca 61
Scarborough Athletic
Plant, Bradley 57
Day, Jacob 70
Goode, Bailey 88
3-0Basford United
Whitby Town0-3Lancaster City
Brockbank, Liam 15
Bailey, Charlie 47
Wilson, Robert 71
Witton Albion
Saunders, Callum 56
1-1Gainsborough Trinity
Makama, Jevon 19
Saturday January 01, 2022
Basford United0-1Grantham Town
Clarke, Shane 39
Buxton
Chambers, Ashley 26, 47
2-3Stafford Rangers
Stewart, Ethan 85
Charles, Jake 88
Hyde United
Roscoe, Bradley 69
1-4Mickleover FC
Mills, Pablo 23
Watt, Philip 26, 71
Warren, Mason 48(p)
Lancaster City0-0Atherton Collieries
Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 40
Foalle, Jack 83
2-0Whitby Town
Radcliffe
Gribbin, Callum 67
Belford, Cameron 79
Navarro, Luca 80
3-3FC United Of Manchester
Linney, Regan 20(p), 89
Duckworth, Joseph 55
South Shields
McGowan, Will 23
1-0Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town
Duggan, Mitchell 41
Gumbs, Evan 61
Amis, Joshua 63
Williams, Sean 71(p)
4-1Bamber Bridge
Sinclair, Isaac 81
Monday December 27, 2021
Atherton Collieries
Peet, Gareth 35
1-0Radcliffe
Bamber Bridge
Sinclair-Smith, Finlay 47
Sinclair, Isaac 80
2-1Lancaster City
Teague, Andrew 90
FC United Of Manchester
Ennis, Paul 7(p)
Duckworth, Joseph 44, 71
Donohue, Michael 64
4-3Ashton United
Tomsett, Liam 15
Yonsian, Florian 52, 75
Grantham Town
Wafula, Jonathan 31
1-1Gainsborough Trinity
Makama, Jevon 83
Matlock Town
Hannah, Ross 62
Kendall, Reece 77
2-1Buxton
Jackson, Bradley 28
Mickleover FC0-1Basford United
Gascoigne, Brad 28
Scarborough Athletic
Maloney, Lewis 90
1-1Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 41
Stafford Rangers
Charles, Jake 10
Cuff, Joe 81
2-2Nantwich Town
Heath, Connor 83
Cooke, Sean 90
Stalybridge Celtic
Harris, Callum 82
1-1Hyde United
Mitchell, Joe 45
Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 11, 81
2-2South Shields
Hooper, Jonathan 1, 74
Witton Albion
Lawrie, James 3
1-4Warrington Town
Amis, Joshua 16
Harris, James 33, 58
Williams, Sean 69(p)
Tuesday December 21, 2021
Gainsborough Trinity
Bacon, Declan 43
1-1Hyde United
Roscoe, Bradley 85
Nantwich Town0-2Lancaster City
Turner, Rhys 50
Bailey, Charlie 70
Saturday December 18, 2021
Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 35, 61
3-0Grantham Town
Unwin, Thomas 58(og)
Ashton United
Tomsett, Liam 69
Yonsian, Florian 75(p), 87
3-0Mickleover FC
Basford United
Gascoigne, Brad 66
Richards, Kane 90
2-0Atherton Collieries
Buxton
Tear, Darren 29
1-2FC United Of Manchester
Jones, Curtis 56
Duckworth, Joseph 80
Gainsborough Trinity
Keane, Cieron 62
Grayson, Bradley 66
2-0Bamber Bridge
Warrington Town0-2Scarborough Athletic
Day, Jacob 18
Maloney, Lewis 75
Tuesday December 14, 2021
Warrington Town
Buckley, Jordan 53
1-1Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 69(p)
Saturday December 11, 2021
Bamber Bridge0-2Scarborough Athletic
Colville, Luca 61, 85
Buxton
Ward, Jamie 19
Elliott, Tom 33
Tear, Darren 75
3-0Ashton United
Gainsborough Trinity
Bishop, Neal 5
1-1Warrington Town
Williams, Sean 54(p)
Grantham Town0-1Atherton Collieries
Defreitas-Hansen, Luca 16
Lancaster City
Cowperthwaite, Niall 39
1-0Basford United
Nantwich Town
Stair, Joel 44
Heath, Connor 55
2-3Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 15(p), 46
Gribbin, Callum 80
South Shields
McGowan, Will 7
1-2Hyde United
Mitchell, Jonah 9
Tongue, Liam 25
Stafford Rangers0-2FC United Of Manchester
Waddecar, Alistair 48, 51
Stalybridge Celtic0-2Matlock Town
Qualter, Ryan 46
Uchegbulam, Jesurun 71
Whitby Town
Fewster, Bradley 19
Hazel, Jacob 39, 83
Burn, Jonathan 59
4-2Mickleover FC
Butler, James 74
Dolan, Rhys 90
Tuesday December 07, 2021
Buxton
Tear, Darren 2
Elliott, Tom 20, 59
Ward, Jamie 49, 77
5-1Scarborough Athletic
Colville, Luca 9
Saturday December 04, 2021
Basford United
Roma, Dominic 77
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Bakkor, Scott 90
Hyde United
Roscoe, Bradley 65
1-0Nantwich Town
Matlock Town
King, Craig 1
Byrne, Alexander 32
2-3Stafford Rangers
Charles, Jake 21
Bailey-Jones, Theodore 55
Fletcher, Alexander 74(p)
Mickleover FC
Radcliffe, William 87
Milner, George 88
2-2Grantham Town
Smith, Gregory 30
Clarke, Shane 41
Morpeth Town
Henderson, Jeffrey 9
Ramsey, Benjamin 53
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Warrington Town
Buckley, Jordan 4, 66, 74
Mackreth, Jack 59
Grivosti, Matthew 71
5-1Lancaster City
Bailey, Charlie 69
Tuesday November 30, 2021
Morpeth Town
Donaldson, Ryan 30(p)
Henderson, Liam 76
2-1Basford United
Thornhill, Matthew 45
Saturday November 27, 2021
Bamber Bridge
Apter, Rob 86(p)
1-0Basford United
FC United Of Manchester
Morris, Aaron 45
Hayes, Cian 79
2-0Mickleover FC
Tuesday November 23, 2021
Scarborough Athletic0-1Atherton Collieries
Gillam, Matthew 16(p)
Buxton
Ward, Jamie 51
1-1Nantwich Town
Morgan, Jamie 90
Saturday November 20, 2021
Atherton Collieries
Kershaw, Ethan 68
Defreitas-Hansen, Luca 90
2-1FC United Of Manchester
Holmes, Bradley 32
Basford United
Richards, Kane 27
1-1Whitby Town
Green, Harry 77
Grantham Town0-1Stafford Rangers
Cuff, Joe 18
Hyde United
Tongue, Liam 45, 66
2-1Ashton United
Bentham, Thomas 38
Lancaster City
Fensome, Lewis 30
1-0Buxton
Mickleover FC
Walters, Dexter 9, 36
2-2Warrington Town
Duffy, Luke 51
Williams, Sean 67
Morpeth Town0-0Matlock Town
Radcliffe
Cummings, Jo 3
Spinelli, Kevin 12
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Campbell, Hayden 26
Scarborough Athletic
Day, Jacob 54
Watson, Ryan 78
Colville, Luca 88
3-0Nantwich Town
South Shields
McGowan, Will 20
Tee, Conor 52
Hooper, Jonathan 69
3-1Gainsborough Trinity
Wollerton, Alexander 5
Witton Albion
Saunders, Callum 57
1-4Bamber Bridge
Rodwell-Grant, Joseph 50
Carney, Craig 89
Apter, Rob 90
Dawson, Paul 90
Saturday November 13, 2021
Buxton
De Girolamo, Diego 10
Clarke, Warren 41
Ward, Jamie 54
3-0Hyde United
Mickleover FC
Warren, Mason 57, 64
2-0Atherton Collieries
Tuesday November 09, 2021
Whitby Town
Fewster, Bradley 18
1-0FC United Of Manchester
Ashton United
Yonsian, Florian 64
Warren, Tom 31
Hardcastle, Benjamin 90
3-1Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 71(p)
Buxton
Ward, Jamie 36
De Girolamo, Diego 58
2-0Atherton Collieries
Saturday November 06, 2021
Ashton United
Yonsian, Florian 22
Hardcastle, Benjamin 54
Senior, Adam 56
3-0Basford United
Atherton Collieries
Gillam, Matthew 85
1-1South Shields
Bodenham, Jack 75
FC United Of Manchester
Dodd, Adam 30
Burns, Samuel 50
Linney, Regan 55
3-2Gainsborough Trinity
Makama, Jevon 77
Gould, Toby 84
Matlock Town
Greaves, Jerome 43
Uchegbulam, Jesurun 83
2-3Whitby Town
Fergus, Soni 3
Fewster, Bradley 27
Green, Harry 70
Morpeth Town
Foalle, Jack 36
Noble, Liam 89
2-1Grantham Town
Williams, Michael 65(p)
Radcliffe
Cummings, Joseph 55
Taylor, Christopher 64
Navarro, Luca 78
3-1Mickleover FC
Wright, Andrew 28(p)
Scarborough Athletic
Cartman, Nathan 34
Goode, Bailey 73
2-0Lancaster City
Stafford Rangers
Charles, Jake 13
1-2Bamber Bridge
Apter, Robert 65
Green, Sheldon 80
Stalybridge Celtic
Johnson, Justin 12, 42
2-2Witton Albion
Saunders, Callum 7, 23
Warrington Town
Duffy, Luke 90
1-0Hyde United
Tuesday November 02, 2021
Bamber Bridge
Sinclair, Isaac 20
Carney, Craig 66
Apter, Rob 69
3-0Whitby Town
Tuesday October 26, 2021
Witton Albion
Foley, James 56
Saunders, Callum 83
2-0Atherton Collieries
Saturday October 23, 2021
Bamber Bridge0-1Ashton United
Senior, Adam 59
Basford United
OConnor, Aaron 56
Gascoigne, Brad 45(og)
1-2Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 19
Gainsborough Trinity
Grayson, Bradley 14
1-0Atherton Collieries
Grantham Town1-2Warrington Town
Roberts, Mark 58(og)
Grivosti, Matthew 31, 44
Hyde United
Pratt, Tom 11, 53, 64
3-2Scarborough Athletic
Colville, Luca 26, 74
Lancaster City0-2Matlock Town
Hughes, Liam 41
Kendall, Reece 53
Mickleover FC
Wright, Andrew 40
1-3Stalybridge Celtic
Dackers, Marcus 6(p), 36
Burton, Jake 37
Nantwich Town
Cockerline, Daniel 10(p)
Heath, Connor 41
O'Riordan, Connor 73(og)
2-3Morpeth Town
Noble, Liam 53, 55
South Shields0-1Buxton
Chambers, Ashley 78
Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 18
1-3Stafford Rangers
Charles, Jake 25(p)
Tonks, Thomas 81
Witton Albion
Saunders, Callum 71
Hopley, Robert 80
Hall, Gregory 90(og)
2-3FC United Of Manchester
Baker, Andrew 48
Hayes, Cian 62
Saturday October 16, 2021
Basford United
Thornhill, Matthew 37(p)
OConnor, Aaron 45
2-0Hyde United
Ashton United
Bentham, Thomas 29
Anghel, Ionut-Casian 84
2-1Nantwich Town
Heath, Connor 5
Atherton Collieries
Gillam, Matthew 80(p)
1-2Mickleover FC
Dales, Andrew 59
Beavon, Stuart 90
FC United Of Manchester0-1Grantham Town
Wafula, Jonathan 34
Matlock Town0-1South Shields
Osei, Darius 62
Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 7, 28(p)
2-0Lancaster City
Scarborough Athletic
Jackson, Ashley 13
Maloney, Lewis 39
Coulson, Michael 69
3-2Witton Albion
Jones, William 5
Saunders, Callum 73
Stafford Rangers0-0Gainsborough Trinity
Stalybridge Celtic1-2Bamber Bridge
Pond, Nathan 37(og)
Apter, Rob 63
Sinclair-Smith, Finley 65
Warrington Town0-0Whitby Town
Tuesday October 12, 2021
Bamber Bridge
Pond, Nathan 89
1-2Atherton Collieries
Rokka, Elliot 7
Smith, Aaron 76
Basford United
Gascoigne, Brad 2
1-3Buxton
Ward, Jamie 36, 68
Granite, Josh 54
Grantham Town
Latty-Fairweather, Tierry 63
Grice, Harvey 6(og)
1-3Matlock Town
Byrne, Alexander 38, 90
Hyde United
Summers, Ciaran 69
1-3Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 5
Dawson, Adam 23
Hall, Kole 90
Lancaster City
Wilson, Robert 34(p)
1-0FC United Of Manchester
Mickleover FC0-0Stafford Rangers
Nantwich Town
Stair, Joel 23
1-1Warrington Town
Buckley, Jordan 71
South Shields
Lowe, Nathan 59
Hodgson, Sam 82
2-0Morpeth Town
Whitby Town
Fewster, Bradley 17
Cooke, Liam 23
Giles, Marcus 45(p)
3-0Scarborough Athletic
Witton Albion
Saunders, Callum 55
1-0Ashton United
Saturday October 09, 2021
Atherton Collieries
Amado, Joel 45
Gillam, Matthew 90(p)
2-1Matlock Town
Chippendale, Callum 74
FC United Of Manchester0-2Nantwich Town
Cockerline, Daniel 73
Cooke, Sean 75
Gainsborough Trinity1-1Ashton United
Coates, Harry 34(og)
Senior, Adam 87
Grantham Town
Wafula, Jonathan 90
1-2Bamber Bridge
Bange, Ewan 6
Sinclair, Isaac 75
Hyde United0-1Lancaster City
Kilifin, Tom 86
Mickleover FC0-4Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 5, 23
Sayer, Ben 37
Hodgson, Sam 90
Radcliffe
Baxter, Jack 45
Rydel, Ben 80
2-3Buxton
Hurst, James 32
Clarke, Warren 37
Chambers, Ashley 90
South Shields0-1Basford United
Dunn, Declan 45
Stafford Rangers0-1Scarborough Athletic
Cartman, Nathan 70
Warrington Town
Buckley, Jordan 11
Williams, Sean 81(p)
Hough, Benjamin 90
3-0Stalybridge Celtic
Whitby Town0-1Witton Albion
Saunders, Callum 23
Tuesday October 05, 2021
Bamber Bridge
Bange, Ewan 14
Sinclair-Smith, Finlay 22
Green, Sheldon 30
3-0South Shields
Basford United0-1FC United Of Manchester
Potts, Michael 51
Buxton
De Girolamo, Diego 25, 53, 59
Ward, Jamie 71
4-1Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 35
Lancaster City0-2Stafford Rangers
Moran, Jonathon 23
Kenton, Joseph 77
Matlock Town
Hughes, Liam 40
1-0Mickleover FC
Morpeth Town
Henderson, Liam 22
Sayer, Ben 28
Johnson, Andrew 45
3-1Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 19
Stalybridge Celtic
Johnson, Justin 50
Quansah, Keenan 52
Bakkor, Scott 68(p)
Burton, Jake 75, 87
5-0Grantham Town
Witton Albion
McNulty, Stephen 13
Saunders, Callum 17
Nugent, George 29
Jebrin, Jawad 89
4-2Hyde United
Roscoe, Bradley 29
Pratt, Tom 90
Saturday October 02, 2021
Lancaster City0-2Gainsborough Trinity
Grayson, Bradley 71
Jessop, Harry 83
Matlock Town
Evans, Ioan 90
1-0FC United Of Manchester
Nantwich Town0-0South Shields
Scarborough Athletic
Cartman, Nathan 90
1-1Mickleover FC
Holmes, Lee 87
Stalybridge Celtic
Dackers, Marcus 34, 61
2-1Stafford Rangers
Navarro, Luca 90
Witton Albion
Saunders, Callum 73
Woodthorpe, Nathan 57(og)
1-4Grantham Town
Grice, Harvey 54
Lee, Mason 61
Aydemir, Ali 80
Ashton United0-1Warrington Town
Buckley, Jordan 62
Tuesday September 28, 2021
FC United Of Manchester
Main, Cedric 4, 38
Ennis, Paul 33
Linney, Regan 56
Holmes, Bradley 74
Rain, Matthew 85
6-0Scarborough Athletic
Gainsborough Trinity0-0Buxton
Grantham Town0-1Nantwich Town
Cockerline, Daniel 38
Hyde United
Hardy, Liam 57
Roscoe, Bradley 84
2-2Morpeth Town
Donaldson, Ryan 64(p)
Walton, Joseph 74
Mickleover FC0-1Bamber Bridge
Apter, Robert 87
Radcliffe0-1Matlock Town
Cooke, Jamie 5
South Shields
Stead, Callum 15
Osei, Darius 75
2-1Lancaster City
Teague, Andrew 16
Stafford Rangers
O'Neill, James 22
1-1Witton Albion
Baldwin, Isaac 5
Warrington Town
Buckley, Jordan 28
Amis, Joshua 55
2-3Basford United
Gascoigne, Brad 71
Galinski, Stefan 82
Scott, Joshua 87
Whitby Town0-1Stalybridge Celtic
Dackers, Marcus 72
Saturday September 25, 2021
Bamber Bridge
Bange, Ewan 25(p)
Sinclair-Smith, Finlay 73
2-4Matlock Town
Cooke, Jamie 12, 62
Hughes, Liam 26
Byrne, Alexander 90(p)
Buxton
Ward, Jamie 13
De Girolamo, Diego 39(p)
2-2Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 11
Sayer, Ben 16
Gainsborough Trinity
Butroid, Lewis 61
1-1Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 89
Grantham Town
Williams, Michael 54(p)
1-2Scarborough Athletic
Heslop, Simon 23(p)
Cartman, Nathan 72
Lancaster City
Bailey, Charlie 6
Dawson, Paul 66(p)
Kilifin, Tom 84
3-2Ashton United
Ntalu, Nathan 5, 52
Nantwich Town0-1Basford United
Marshall, Marcus 78
South Shields
Kempster, Alexander 5
Briggs, Robert 28(p), 55(p)
3-2Warrington Town
Buckley, Jordan 65
Reid, Dominic 85
Stafford Rangers
Tonks, Thomas 75
1-1Atherton Collieries
Gillam, Matthew 58
Stalybridge Celtic
Dackers, Marcus 17, 62
Fitzmartin, Jay 40
Johnson, Justin 50
Wedgbury, Sam 66
5-2FC United Of Manchester
Holmes, Bradley 47, 90
Whitby Town
Cooke, Liam 39
1-0Hyde United
Witton Albion
Owens, Thomas 57
1-0Mickleover FC
Saturday September 18, 2021
Stafford Rangers
Hill, Matthew 42
Tonks, Thomas 49
2-0Matlock Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Grayson, Bradley 45
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Tuesday September 14, 2021
Ashton United
Ntalu, Nathan 76
Redshaw, Jack 90
2-2Grantham Town
Wafula, Jonathan 22
Grice, Harvey 78
Atherton Collieries0-1Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 50
Basford United
Thornhill, Matthew 38
Richards, Kane 59
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
FC United Of Manchester
Holmes, Bradley 75
1-0Bamber Bridge
Hyde United
Mitchell, Jonah 65
1-0Stafford Rangers
Matlock Town
Hughes, Liam 9, 22, 46
Chippendale, Callum 11
Uchegbulam, Jesurun 63, 77
Kendall, Reece 67
Byrne, Alexander 89
9-0Witton Albion
Sutton, William 52(og)
Mickleover FC0-0Nantwich Town
Morpeth Town
Johnson, Andrew 64
Turner, Michael 75
2-2Lancaster City
Fishburn, Sam 17
Dawson, Paul 85(p)
Radcliffe0-4South Shields
Massanka, Ntumba 26
Osei, Darius 28, 88
Tee, Conor 30
Scarborough Athletic
Whitley, Ryan 79(og)
0-3Stalybridge Celtic
Smith-Brown, Ashley 16
Killock, Shane 65
Warrington Town
Buckley, Jordan 6, 49
2-2Buxton
Ward, Jamie 39
Carley, Matthias 90
Saturday September 11, 2021
Ashton United
Bentham, Thomas 10
1-1Buxton
De Girolamo, Diego 35
Atherton Collieries
Lambert, Daniel 48
1-0Grantham Town
Basford United
Gascoigne, Brad 37
1-0Lancaster City
FC United Of Manchester
Sinclair-Smith, Finlay 61(p)
1-3Stafford Rangers
Kenton, Joseph 11
Woods, Benjamin 75
Tonks, Thomas 83
Hyde United
Sherratt, Jack 8
1-2South Shields
Ross, Callum 65
Osei, Darius 68
Matlock Town
Byrne, Alexander 46, 53
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Bakkor, Scott 45(p)
Mickleover FC
Dales, Andrew 1
1-2Whitby Town
Giles, Marcus 68
Hazel, Jacob 71
Morpeth Town
Henderson, Jeffrey 7
1-2Witton Albion
Saunders, Callum 13, 50
Radcliffe
Akpa-Akpro, Jean-Louis 40
Njaria, Simon 49
Grant, Robert 69(p)
3-1Nantwich Town
Mwsaile, Joseph 36
Scarborough Athletic
Turner, Lewis 45
Cadman, James 90
2-4Bamber Bridge
Apter, Robert 15, 76
Sinclair, Isaac 36
Bange, Ewan 68
Warrington Town
Grivosti, Matthew 52
1-0Gainsborough Trinity
Tuesday September 07, 2021
Bamber Bridge
Bange, Ewan 10
1-1Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 15
Gainsborough Trinity
Gould, Toby 53
Grayson, Bradley 65
2-1Morpeth Town
Foalle, Jack 79
Grantham Town
Williams, Michael 4
1-1Mickleover FC
Beavon, Stuart 35
Lancaster City0-1Warrington Town
Amis, Joshua 63
Nantwich Town0-2Hyde United
Pratt, Tom 7
Mitchell, Jonah 35
South Shields
McGowan, Will 13
1-1Ashton United
Tomsett, Liam 5
Stalybridge Celtic0-2Basford United
OConnor, Aaron 20, 48(p)
Monday August 30, 2021
Atherton Collieries
Kershaw, Ethan 45
Gillam, Matthew 78(p)
Cusani, Marcus 89
3-1Lancaster City
Fishburn, Sam 45
Bamber Bridge
Yeates, Mark 3
Bange, Ewan 28
2-2Warrington Town
Grivosti, Matthew 45
Hough, Benjamin 46
FC United Of Manchester
Cooke, Jamie 2
Rain, Matthew 45
Dodd, Adam 55
3-0Radcliffe
Grantham Town
Chapman, Adam 64
1-1Basford United
Clifton, James 32
Matlock Town
Greaves, Jerome 2, 31
Qualter, Ryan 67
3-0Gainsborough Trinity
Mickleover FC
Bacon, Declan 36
Bennett, Jake 38
Dales, Andrew 53
3-2Hyde United
Hardy, Liam 17, 60(p)
Scarborough Athletic0-2South Shields
Osei, Darius 8
Tee, Conor 39
Stafford Rangers0-1Buxton
Chambers, Ashley 10
Stalybridge Celtic
Bakkor, Scott 90(p)
1-0Ashton United
Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 6, 86
2-1Morpeth Town
Oliver, Connor 90
Witton Albion0-1Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 83
Saturday August 28, 2021
Ashton United0-0Stafford Rangers
Basford United
Howes, Alex 55
Roma, Dominic 72
2-2Witton Albion
Owens, Thomas 7
Foley, James 37
Buxton
Clarke, Warren 34, 67
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Gainsborough Trinity
Gould, Toby 16
1-0Whitby Town
Hyde United
Hardy, Liam 12
Benns, Harry 29
2-1FC United Of Manchester
Morris, Aaron 60
Lancaster City
Turner, Rhys 10
Brockbank, Liam 32
Dawson, Paul 45
3-0Mickleover FC
Morpeth Town
Turner, Michael 1
Donaldson, Ryan 70(p)
2-0Atherton Collieries
Nantwich Town0-1Bamber Bridge
Bange, Ewan 45
Radcliffe0-1Scarborough Athletic
Jackson, Ashley 63
South Shields
Tee, Conor 3
Morse, Dillon 22
Massanka, Ntumba 72
Hodgson, Sam 76
4-1Grantham Town
Williamson, James 49
Warrington Town0-2Matlock Town
Uchegbulam, Jesurun 45
Chippendale, Callum 76
Tuesday August 24, 2021
Ashton United
Tomsett, Liam 28
1-3Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 25, 58
Giles, Marcus 29
Basford United
Richards, Kane 25
1-1Stafford Rangers
Charles, Jake 59
Buxton
Elliott, Tom 58
Dawson, Christopher 64
Ward, Jamie 71
3-1Mickleover FC
Dales, Andrew 3
Gainsborough Trinity0-2Scarborough Athletic
Thornton, William 33
Coulson, Michael 34
Hyde United
Pratt, Tom 6
Tongue, Liam 16
Hardy, Liam 85
3-0Grantham Town
Lancaster City
Fishburn, Sam 16
Dawson, Paul 73
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Morpeth Town
Henderson, Jeffrey 41
1-3Bamber Bridge
Yeates, Mark 63
Dudley, Matthew 87
Bange, Ewan 90
Nantwich Town0-1Matlock Town
Kendall, Reece 62
Radcliffe
Grant, Robert 25
Hall, Kole 70
2-0Witton Albion
South Shields
Tee, Conor 15
1-1FC United Of Manchester
Main, Cedric 77
Warrington Town
Regan, Matthew 33
Amis, Joshua 42
2-0Atherton Collieries
Saturday August 21, 2021
Atherton Collieries
Lenehan, Jack 10
Cusani, Marcus 73, 76
3-0Basford United
Bamber Bridge
Sinclair, Isaac 4
Bange, Ewan 16
Spooner, Callum 41
Apter, Robert 46
Dudley, Matthew 89
5-1Gainsborough Trinity
Gibson, Jack 84
FC United Of Manchester
Morris, Aaron 48
1-1Buxton
De Girolamo, Diego 77
Grantham Town
Grayson, Bradley 16
Modest, Nathan 65
Parkin, Joe 66(og)
2-7Lancaster City
Fishburn, Sam 23, 53, 69
Dawson, Paul 40, 62
Brockbank, Liam 43
Matlock Town
Kendall, Reece 61
Hasani, Lirek 83
2-1Hyde United
Hardy, Liam 90
Mickleover FC
Bacon, Declan 8, 51
2-1Ashton United
Bentham, Thomas 86
Scarborough Athletic
Watson, Ryan 44(p)
Glynn, Kieran 49
2-0Warrington Town
Stafford Rangers
Tonks, Thomas 62
Navarro, Luca 81
2-0Radcliffe
Stalybridge Celtic
Evans, Ioan 13, 75
2-0Morpeth Town
Whitby Town
Hazel, Jacob 20
MacDonald, Josh 56
2-0Nantwich Town
Witton Albion0-1South Shields
Adams, Blair 57
Tuesday August 17, 2021
Atherton Collieries0-2Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 24(p), 65
Bamber Bridge
Sinclair, Isaac 5, 65(p)
Bange, Ewan 23(p)
Flynn, Matthew 45
4-1Hyde United
Hardy, Liam 60
FC United Of Manchester
Smith, Jonathon 6
Simpson, Jordan 67
Ennis, Paul 81
3-0Morpeth Town
Grantham Town0-3Buxton
De Girolamo, Diego 11
Chambers, Ashley 41, 77
Matlock Town
Hannah, Ross 4, 17
2-1Basford United
James, Revarnelle 87
Mickleover FC
Dales, Andrew 23, 54
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Scarborough Athletic
Watson, Ryan 64(p)
1-1Ashton United
Hardcastle, Benjamin 78
Stafford Rangers0-1Warrington Town
Clarke, Edmond 65
Stalybridge Celtic
Evans, Ioan 56
1-3South Shields
Osei, Darius 30
Ross, Callum 32
Massanka, Ntumba 83
Whitby Town0-0Radcliffe
Witton Albion
Sutton, William 66
Hooper, James 90
2-3Lancaster City
Teague, Andrew 26
Fishburn, Sam 29, 86
Saturday August 14, 2021
Ashton United
Bentham, Thomas 11
Redshaw, Jack 29(p)
2-0Matlock Town
Basford United0-0Scarborough Athletic
Buxton
Clarke, Warren 15
De Girolamo, Diego 45
Milnes, Benjamin 90
3-0Bamber Bridge
Gainsborough Trinity
Wollerton, Alexander 34
1-1Witton Albion
Woodthorpe, Nathan 44
Hyde United0-1Atherton Collieries
Defreitas-Hansen, Luca 81
Lancaster City0-1Whitby Town
Giles, Marcus 5
Nantwich Town
Montefiore, Thommy 26
Cooke, Sean 42(p)
Miller, Shaun 56
3-2Stalybridge Celtic
Bakkor, Scott 10(p)
Brogan, Stephen 78
Radcliffe
Aydemir, Ali 24
1-2Grantham Town
Grant, Robert 55
Scrivens, Sam 90
South Shields
Adams, Blair 34
Massanka, Ntumba 48, 53
3-0Mickleover FC
Warrington Town
Buckley, Jordan 44, 83
2-0FC United Of Manchester
Stafford Rangers
Kenton, Joseph 21, 89
Navarro, Luca 90
3-1Morpeth Town
Reid, Christopher 82
Sponsors
Main club sponsor
Dream Bi-Folding Doors Official Shirt Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Warm-up Kit Sponsor
Mulgrew Haulage - Official Warm-up Kit Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Hospitality Providers
Bower Fold Events - hospitality providers