COVID-19 Policy - please click here
Attendances for 2021 - 2022
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Ashton United2494581612989
Atherton Collieries3778301754145
Bamber Bridge45211442615876
Basford United3305711574618
Buxton64513093178382
FC United Of Manchester16692279108321700
Gainsborough Trinity5106524036114
Grantham Town2564291633328
Hyde United52911942647406
Lancaster City3005821493602
Matlock Town787215529410234
Mickleover FC3365021484700
Morpeth Town51510283046697
Nantwich Town3154102033784
Radcliffe54816332747125
Stalybridge Celtic49813672116473
Scarborough Athletic974182472413642
South Shields20112378159428156
Stafford Rangers62710763508152
Warrington Town57111053027988
Whitby Town56611403427922
Witton Albion3868012155024
Sponsors
Main club sponsor
Dream Bi-Folding Doors Official Shirt Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Warm-up Kit Sponsor
Mulgrew Haulage - Official Warm-up Kit Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Hospitality Providers
Bower Fold Events - hospitality providers