COVID-19 Policy - please click here
Attendances for 2021 - 2022
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Ashton United2794581761395
Atherton Collieries2483661751238
Bamber Bridge3093932611236
Basford United3164582031579
Buxton4535024001359
FC United Of Manchester1525179710837623
Gainsborough Trinity5426524532169
Grantham Town246270218984
Hyde United59611943802978
Lancaster City3003232621201
Matlock Town4806272942399
Mickleover FC3625022021812
Morpeth Town5367804022144
Nantwich Town3624103141446
Radcliffe4636183762317
Stalybridge Celtic3375392111347
Scarborough Athletic108018247625402
South Shields1900236217067598
Stafford Rangers5406864692699
Warrington Town59011054172951
Whitby Town4795254161438
Witton Albion3904413091171
Sponsors
Main club sponsor
Dream Bi-Folding Doors Official Shirt Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Warm-up Kit Sponsor
Mulgrew Haulage - Official Warm-up Kit Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Hospitality Providers
Bower Fold Events - hospitality providers