Attendances for 2023 - 2024
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
1874 Northwich32110181864179
Avro FC296523624447
Bootle5258053046296
Chasetown FC54420311488165
City Of Liverpool3455492063104
Clitheroe78711026339442
Hanley Town2004201112801
Hednesford Town70014863079799
Kidsgrove Athletic2975571643269
Leek Town5207103647276
Mossley AFC54517652657626
Nantwich Town4127451686183
Newcastle Town2344121213281
Prescot Cables762116042010673
Runcorn Linnets61810015028653
Stalybridge Celtic6318614168839
Trafford43010112096016
Vauxhall Motors2253561003152
Widnes2505861523496
Witton Albion4627672636933